Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Women 50 M Breast
121 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC42
Barsun, Adelheid
40.53
16/4
37.48
1
11
MINN
Tripps, Gabrielle
42.31
16/5
41.28
2
9
AGUA
Newkirk, Faith
43.13
16/3
42.78
4
7
ISWM
Lee, Maeve
46.68
16/6
50.21
5
6
IAMA
Bennett, Alex
49.00
16/2
42.62
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Sharpe, Anna
36.81
15/4
35.79
1
11
ISWM
Taylor, Tori
36.85
15/5
40.09
3
8
MINN
Stenroos, Jacqueline
38.51
15/3
38.60
2
9
FAST
Schauwecker, Jessica
39.50
15/6
NS
0
JSC
Harbison, Meredith
42.00
15/2
43.13
5
6
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
42.20
15/7
40.71
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JSC
Keen, Lindsay
38.05
14/4
38.15
2
9
AGUA
Geskos, Evangeline
38.20
14/5
37.45
1
11
JSC
Stone, Katherine
43.18
14/3
43.02
3
8
TFAM
Gaulke, Ashleigh
43.65
14/6
43.64
4
7
ISMT
Jeske, Ingrid
48.10
14/2
45.30
6
5
MESC
Cook, Emily
53.00
14/7
43.87
5
6
WMAC
LaPoint, Meghan
56.00
14/1
53.56
7
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hitchcock, Christina
35.55
13/4
37.06
1
11
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
37.40
13/5
38.27
3
8
TPIT
Snook, Meredith
38.72
13/3
37.55
2
9
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
40.00
13/6
40.50
4
7
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
40.66
13/2
42.49
6
5
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
41.70
13/7
NS
0
ALEX
Kays, Amelia
42.88
13/1
42.58
7
4
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
43.22
13/8
41.51
5
6
SFTL
Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia
46.45
6/8
44.32
8
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
32.47
12/4
33.36
1
11
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
33.49
12/5
34.48
2
9
MINN
Jurisch, Theresa
37.85
12/3
42.62
5
6
PALM
Yocum, Kari
38.24
12/6
39.40
3
8
MINN
Hughes, Megan
41.10
12/2
41.70
4
7
MINN
France, Jessica
42.46
12/7
NS
0
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
44.12
12/1
46.85
7
4
PMST
Olson, Katherine
44.15
12/8
43.59
6
5
IM
Darling, Karen
45.35
10/7
50.01
8
3
MICH
Sturdy, Clisty
59.00
10/8
1:02.86
9
2
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
36.98
11/4
NS
0
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
37.32
11/5
36.28
1
11
COOG
Visser, Linda
38.92
11/3
38.02
2
9
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
41.67
11/6
43.45
10
1
IM
Clark, Inge
42.58
11/2
42.01
4
6.5
GERM
Postma, Terri
43.00
11/7
42.79
6
5
MINN
Barry, Amy
43.54
11/1
42.01
4
6.5
MINN
Peterson, Lisa
44.08
11/8
41.23
3
8
ISMT
Rosenhagen, Erika
44.63
10/4
43.42
9
2
MINN
Salamzadeh, Julie
45.69
10/3
42.90
7
4
MINN
Sommerlad Bednar, Ellen
45.86
10/5
43.35
8
3
MVM
Rees, Karla
46.00
10/2
46.09
12
0
MINN
Kelly, Colleen
47.55
10/6
45.65
11
0
MINN
Phillips, Nicki
52.00
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
37.31
9/4
38.02
2
9
MICH
Buck, Corrin
37.75
9/5
37.42
1
11
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
39.04
9/3
40.10
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
39.44
9/6
41.39
5
6
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
40.86
9/2
39.97
3
8
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
41.19
9/7
42.72
10
1
RMST
Groves, Lisa
41.23
9/1
41.65
7
4
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
42.20
9/8
41.83
9
2
MICH
Rogers, Julie
44.45
8/4
43.03
11
0
MINN
Persico, Elizabeth
44.63
8/5
50.82
14
0
MINN
Nygaard, Sue
45.00
8/3
41.52
6
5
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
45.19
8/6
47.86
12
0
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
46.92
8/2
41.73
8
3
MINN
Mohn, Susan
50.00
8/7
49.52
13
0
NEM
Moeckel, Melissa
59.29
8/1
56.45
15
0
MINN
Silver, Allyn
1:02.12
8/8
59.50
16
0
UC48
Samberg, Amy
1:17.53
2/8
1:11.37
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
T2NM
Vaughn, Holly
39.80
7/4
38.10
1
11
CMS
Crouch, Kim
40.88
7/5
40.42
2
9
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
41.11
7/3
42.99
4
7
MOST
Eakle, Julie
43.69
7/6
44.13
6
5
MINN
Lee, Susan
44.00
7/2
43.46
5
6
MINN
Britton, Becky
45.00
7/7
44.97
7
4
TTEX
George, Constance
45.00
7/1
46.82
10
1
WMAC
Kelly, Darcy
45.92
7/8
45.10
8
3
SFTL
Thomas, Ann
46.00
6/4
48.83
12
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
46.50
6/5
42.87
3
8
NORT
Seliga-Punyko, Judy
47.21
6/3
47.71
11
0
MANI
Sapirstein, Sheila
48.00
6/6
NS
0
PMST
Gordon, Paula
49.66
6/2
46.28
9
2
SFTL
Marks, Karen
50.02
6/7
50.61
13
0
MICH
Phillips, Susan
1:23.48
1/7
DQ
0
UC30
Silverwater, Beth
1:40.00
1/8
1:09.42
14
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
39.97
5/4
39.19
1
11
IM
Del Greco, Jane
44.09
5/5
47.60
5
6
MINN
Whitney, Jill
44.11
5/3
43.96
2
9
OREG
Wiley, Heather
45.01
5/6
46.12
4
7
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
47.08
5/2
44.11
3
8
PBM
Moak, Mary
47.37
5/7
47.99
6
5
SYSM
Guins, Ann
48.58
5/1
51.78
7
4
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
52.53
5/8
55.38
9
2
1776
Woods, Tina
53.45
3/7
NS
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
53.99
3/8
54.22
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TPIT
Lewis, Kathleen
43.00
4/4
43.51
1
11
OREG
Gettling, Janet
45.79
4/5
44.50
2
9
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
46.46
4/3
NS
0
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
46.90
4/6
48.50
4
7
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
48.48
4/2
48.78
5
6
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
49.52
4/7
47.47
3
8
MINN
Cutter, Elizabeth
50.00
4/1
49.57
7
4
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
50.25
4/8
51.35
8
3
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
52.00
3/3
49.28
6
5
MINN
Conway, Mary
56.00
3/4
53.64
9
2
MINN
Billmeyer, Carol
58.50
3/2
56.56
10
1
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
59.00
3/5
58.64
11
0
MICH
Dummer, Gail
59.25
3/1
1:03.51
13
0
MINN
Hoover, Mary
1:00.72
3/6
1:00.35
12
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
46.00
2/4
47.55
2
9
PALM
Brown, Dana
47.00
2/5
45.21
1
11
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
49.83
2/3
52.23
4
7
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
51.07
2/6
48.67
3
8
CVMM
Smith, Diane
57.11
2/2
56.01
6
5
SFTL
Webb, Linda
59.77
2/7
54.88
5
6
MINN
Lillehei, Pat
1:02.79
2/1
1:09.89
7
4
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
55.25
1/3
52.44
1
11
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
59.53
1/4
NS
0
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:11.77
1/2
1:02.85
2
9
OREG
Fasbender, Alice
2:00.00
1/5
2:03.03
3
8
SFTL
Smith, Stephanie
2:23.80
1/1
DQ
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MM
Hastings, Patricia
1:22.25
1/6
1:19.89
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home