Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Mixed 200 M Medley Relay
94 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 100-119 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
A
2:09.00
13/4
2:06.60
1
22
MINN
A
2:25.40
13/3
2:21.00
2
18
Age Group 120-159 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
A
2:06.50
12/4
2:11.61
7
8
PALM
A
2:08.00
12/5
2:04.38
2
18
MINN
A
2:08.20
12/3
2:01.88
1
22
OREG
A
2:09.00
12/6
2:08.63
4
14
WMAC
A
2:09.73
12/2
2:13.73
8
6
DKTA
A
2:12.00
12/7
2:16.63
10
2
ROSE
A
2:15.10
12/1
2:10.31
5
12
IAMA
A
2:17.00
12/8
2:16.38
9
4
ENSW
A
2:17.70
11/4
2:11.09
6
10
MINN
B
2:18.06
11/5
2:21.01
11
0
MICH
A
2:20.00
11/3
2:21.62
12
0
MINN
C
2:20.44
11/6
2:25.94
14
0
DKTA
B
2:21.00
11/2
2:28.99
16
0
MINN
Z
2:22.22
11/7
2:07.99
3
16
MINN
D
2:27.00
11/1
2:25.26
13
0
ROSE
B
2:28.30
11/8
2:26.92
15
0
SFTL
B
2:38.30
8/7
2:31.76
17
0
Age Group 160-199 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
A
1:58.00
10/4
2:05.43
2
18
NCMS
A
2:03.50
10/5
2:01.93
1
22
MOVY
A
2:12.00
10/3
2:10.80
3
16
SFTL
A
2:12.20
10/6
2:16.54
6
10
MINN
C
2:13.03
10/2
DQ
0
CMS
A
2:14.00
10/7
2:13.94
5
12
SYSM
A
2:16.00
10/1
2:11.19
4
14
MINN
B
2:17.09
10/8
2:18.79
7
8
ISMT
A
2:19.92
9/4
2:25.33
12
0
DAM
A
2:21.00
9/5
2:27.13
13
0
PMST
A
2:21.98
9/3
2:20.05
8
6
NEM
A
2:24.70
9/6
2:28.92
14
0
MINN
D
2:29.32
9/2
2:22.66
9
4
MINN
E
2:29.33
9/7
2:35.26
18
0
MINN
F
2:30.00
9/1
2:23.08
10
2
WMAC
A
2:32.80
9/8
2:32.96
16
0
MINN
G
2:33.01
8/4
2:24.38
11
0
MINN
A
2:35.00
8/5
2:30.24
15
0
MINN
H
2:38.00
8/3
2:33.05
17
0
SFTL
B
2:49.70
8/6
NS
0
SFTL
C
2:59.00
8/2
2:44.64
19
0
Age Group 200-239 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
A
2:05.00
7/4
2:05.88
1
22
SFTL
A
2:10.00
7/3
2:11.75
2
18
MICH
A
2:10.00
7/5
2:12.87
3
16
MINN
B
2:14.90
7/6
2:14.59
4
14
NCMS
A
2:15.00
7/2
2:14.76
5
12
COOG
A
2:15.00
7/7
2:18.09
7
8
IM
A
2:15.40
7/1
DQ
0
WMAC
A
2:18.71
7/8
2:15.68
6
10
VMST
A
2:19.00
6/4
2:20.54
10
2
MINN
C
2:20.00
6/5
2:18.66
8
6
PBM
A
2:23.00
6/3
2:22.33
11
0
IM
B
2:24.40
6/6
2:20.29
9
4
MINN
D
2:24.50
6/2
2:28.72
14
0
MOVY
B
2:25.00
6/7
2:33.92
17
0
RMST
C
2:28.28
6/1
2:22.43
12
0
MINN
E
2:29.62
6/8
2:43.67
19
0
SFTL
B
2:30.60
5/4
2:27.00
13
0
ROSE
A
2:37.60
5/5
2:29.34
15
0
WMAC
B
2:40.16
5/3
2:43.46
18
0
MINN
F
2:45.10
5/6
2:54.77
20
0
MINN
A
2:47.12
5/2
2:32.90
16
0
PMST
B
3:43.98
5/7
3:30.96
21
0
SCYM
A
6:00.00
5/1
5:36.04
22
0
Age Group 240-279 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
A
2:08.56
4/4
2:10.46
1
22
OREG
A
2:14.92
4/5
2:16.39
2
18
NEM
A
2:17.50
4/3
NS
0
CMS
A
2:19.00
4/6
2:25.23
4
14
MICH
A
2:20.00
4/2
2:26.29
7
8
MINN
A
2:20.05
4/7
2:26.42
8
6
SKY
A
2:21.44
4/1
2:25.80
6
10
PALM
A
2:22.00
4/8
2:19.56
3
16
SYSM
A
2:26.00
3/4
2:31.71
13
0
OREG
B
2:27.00
3/5
2:27.46
9
4
IM
A
2:27.80
3/3
2:28.13
10
2
PBM
A
2:28.50
3/6
2:30.74
12
0
NEM
B
2:30.90
3/2
2:28.61
11
0
SFTL
A
2:33.40
3/7
2:53.18
16
0
1776
A
2:35.32
3/1
NS
0
WMAC
A
2:36.11
3/8
2:40.49
14
0
IM
B
2:43.70
2/4
2:25.27
5
12
IM
C
2:56.00
2/5
2:50.30
15
0
RMST
B
3:07.07
2/3
3:02.42
17
0
MINN
B
3:27.00
2/6
3:19.52
18
0
SFTL
B
3:31.00
2/2
3:53.49
19
0
MICH
B
3:33.00
2/7
3:55.99
20
0
Age Group 280-319 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
A
2:32.40
1/4
3:06.51
2
18
SFTL
A
2:32.70
1/5
2:32.82
1
22
MINN
B
2:40.60
1/3
3:29.19
4
14
MINN
C
2:41.19
1/6
3:35.61
5
12
MINN
D
2:45.23
1/2
3:45.23
7
8
WMAC
A
3:15.23
1/7
3:17.02
3
16
RMST
A
3:51.51
1/1
3:42.56
6
10
Age Group 320-359 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
A
4:00.00
1/8
4:17.79
1
22
Age Group 72-99 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
A
2:10.01
13/5
2:09.30
1
22
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home