Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 200 M Fly
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Kratz, Meghan
3:14.65
7/5
3:06.12
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
2:35.42
7/4
2:37.78
1
11
WMAC
Mauel, Lauren
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
KM
Sharpe, Anna
2:48.05
7/3
2:57.83
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Dahlager, Kelsey
2:39.35
6/4
2:30.98
1
11
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
2:41.51
6/5
2:41.71
2
9
AGUA
Young, Charley
2:48.99
6/3
2:50.17
4
7
NEM
Rood, Jenny
3:01.28
6/6
2:57.79
5
6
MINN
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
3:15.80
6/2
2:48.54
3
8
ISWM
Bonfitto, Jordan
3:19.86
6/7
3:26.82
6
5
ADMS
King, Sarah
7:00.00
1/1
8:14.02
7
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:36.05
5/6
2:36.55
1
11
SBM
Schultz, Karen
2:40.40
NS
NS
0
MINN
Thureen, Stacey
2:49.15
5/7
DQ
0
MINN
Lilleberg, Tricia
2:54.82
5/5
3:08.64
2
9
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:30.39
5/8
3:27.80
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
2:38.86
5/3
2:35.23
1
11
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
2:44.91
5/2
2:44.58
2
9
MYWM
Froehle, Melissa
3:30.62
5/4
3:29.97
3
8
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
4:05.90
5/1
4:55.64
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GERM
Postma, Terri
3:35.00
4/7
3:41.95
1
11
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:50.52
4/4
2:46.38
1
11
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
2:52.13
4/5
2:47.03
2
9
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
2:52.43
4/3
2:52.46
3
8
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:10.20
4/6
3:20.41
4
7
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
3:34.37
4/2
3:55.35
5
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
2:54.45
3/6
2:49.31
1
11
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:12.45
3/7
3:10.13
3
8
MINN
Kratz, Peggy
3:14.89
3/5
3:05.33
2
9
NEM
Delorey, Laura
3:15.50
3/8
3:29.97
4
7
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
4:15.07
1/7
4:44.47
6
5
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
4:23.74
1/8
4:08.40
5
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
3:07.36
3/2
3:10.00
1
11
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
3:25.51
NS
NS
0
OREG
Hildebrandt, Jan
3:48.50
3/3
3:42.99
2
9
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
4:02.15
3/1
4:08.09
4
7
SYSM
Kryka, Nancy
4:15.00
3/4
3:55.42
3
8
MOST
Callaway, Linda
5:00.00
1/2
5:11.08
5
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
OREG
Gettling, Janet
3:49.14
2/4
3:52.63
3
8
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
3:52.00
2/5
3:47.63
1
11
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
3:58.56
2/3
3:59.40
4
7
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:10.00
2/6
4:25.89
7
4
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
4:10.11
2/2
4:20.81
6
5
MM
Stringer, Peggy
4:19.88
2/7
4:11.00
5
6
OREG
Asleson, Elke
4:30.88
2/1
4:39.89
8
3
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
4:40.00
2/8
3:50.27
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
4:41.86
1/5
4:54.52
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Larsen, Babs
4:20.00
1/6
4:13.02
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Meyers, Susan
4:20.00
1/4
4:28.85
1
11
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
4:33.11
1/3
4:30.16
2
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home