Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 2, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 18: 100 Y Free
75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
45.40
10/4
47.11
1
20
2
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
49.50
10/5
51.50
1
20
3
UC33
Odonnell, Patrick
18-24
49.99
10/3
50.60
1
20
4
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
52.10
10/6
52.96
2
17
5
PVS
Brady, Devin
30-34
52.30
10/2
NS
0
6
SBM
Fulbeck, Kip
50-54
52.50
10/7
NS
0
7
LAPS
Fiamengo, Vince
25-29
53.00
10/1
56.19
2
17
8
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
53.74
10/8
53.40
1
20
9
ROSE
Reilly, Ryan
45-49
54.00
9/4
NS
0
10
UC33
Woolard, Woody
50-54
54.50
9/5
NS
0
11
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
54.87
9/3
NS
0
12
PVS
Ford, Peter
35-39
55.00
9/7
50.81
2
17
12
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
55.00
9/6
54.79
1
20
12
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
55.00
9/1
NS
0
12
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
55.00
9/2
NS
0
16
UCLA
Uskert, Derek
35-39
55.99
9/8
57.16
3
16
17
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
56.90
8/4
59.05
1
20
18
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
56.95
8/5
57.26
1
20
19
UCLA
Rotkop, Gary
30-34
57.00
8/3
NS
0
20
SCAQ
VanValkenburg, Noah
25-29
57.50
8/6
NS
0
21
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
58.00
8/2
NS
0
22
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
58.01
8/7
NS
0
23
LBG
Bixler, Kenneth
45-49
58.96
8/1
56.61
1
20
24
GRA
Grainger, Lizz
25-29
58.99
8/8
NS
0
25
TCC
Jung, Gregory
50-54
59.22
7/4
NS
0
26
WH2O
Warda, Sherif
30-34
1:00.00
7/6
57.76
3
16
26
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
1:00.00
7/5
58.89
1
20
26
SCAQ
Yu, Kent
40-44
1:00.00
7/3
NS
0
29
UC33
Ryan, Aleah
30-34
1:00.05
7/2
NS
0
30
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
1:00.37
7/7
1:00.12
1
20
31
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:01.00
7/1
NS
0
32
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:01.75
7/8
1:03.77
1
20
33
ROSE
Charpentier, Caroline
25-29
1:03.12
6/5
1:03.58
1
20
33
GRA
Petersen, Mick
50-54
1:03.12
6/4
NS
0
35
SCAQ
Coviello, Amanda
40-44
1:04.56
6/3
1:03.30
2
17
36
RAA
Kolb, Matthew
45-49
1:05.24
6/6
1:09.12
2
17
37
PVS
Abramovici, Ariel
30-34
1:06.00
6/8
59.18
4
15
37
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
1:06.00
6/7
1:04.32
2
17
37
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
1:06.00
6/2
NS
0
37
WH2O
Warda, Lina
25-29
1:06.00
6/1
NS
0
37
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
1:06.00
5/4
NS
0
42
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:06.39
5/5
59.08
3
16
43
CTM
Simons, Linda
50-54
1:08.72
5/3
NS
0
44
GRA
Anderle, Scott
50-54
1:09.00
5/6
1:07.12
2
17
44
SDA
Elder, Eric
55-59
1:09.00
5/2
NS
0
46
LAPS
Moore, Dede
55-59
1:09.90
5/7
NS
0
47
SDA
Davidoff, Chelsea
25-29
1:10.00
5/8
NS
0
47
UCLA
Friedman, Alana
18-24
1:10.00
5/1
NS
0
47
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:10.00
4/4
NS
0
50
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:10.06
4/5
1:10.36
3
16
51
SDA
Davidoff, Brian
60-64
1:10.80
4/3
NS
0
52
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
1:11.05
4/6
1:09.64
1
20
53
UCLA
Giritlioglu, Idil
50-54
1:12.50
4/2
1:06.25
1
20
54
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
1:13.22
4/7
1:06.90
1
20
55
LBG
Abudayyeh, Peter
55-59
1:15.00
4/1
NS
0
56
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
1:18.00
3/4
NS
0
56
EQX
Eatmon, Erin
40-44
1:18.00
4/8
NS
0
58
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
55-59
1:18.37
3/5
1:16.06
2
17
59
RAA
Larios de Rocha, Alicia
45-49
1:20.00
3/3
1:33.73
1
20
60
SDA
Stanley, Bob
70-74
1:23.00
3/6
NS
0
61
RAA
Velez Nieto, Espana
50-54
1:26.00
3/2
1:20.31
2
17
62
UCLA
O'Connor, Edward
70-74
1:28.00
3/7
1:15.06
1
20
63
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:29.81
3/1
1:27.31
2
17
64
SWM
Rukavina, Zack
30-34
1:30.00
2/4
1:24.65
5
14
64
EQX
Zacharia, Katerina
50-54
1:30.00
2/3
1:24.72
3
16
64
EQX
Davies, Ruth
65-69
1:30.00
2/5
1:32.90
1
20
64
LAPS
Wickens, Patrick
75-79
1:30.00
3/8
NS
0
68
SPP
Reichhardt, Thomas
50-54
1:38.00
2/6
NS
0
69
GRA
Erguiza, GT
40-44
1:40.00
2/2
DQ
0
70
RAA
Franks, Nadia
30-34
1:42.02
2/7
1:17.84
2
17
71
ROSE
Ekizian, Maria
50-54
1:45.00
2/1
NS
0
72
ROSE
Charles, Diana
50-54
1:47.42
2/8
1:37.63
4
15
73
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
1:50.00
1/5
1:21.33
1
20
73
EQX
Tsao, Ami
55-59
1:50.00
1/3
1:30.22
3
16
73
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
55-59
1:50.00
1/4
1:33.77
4
15
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home