Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 2, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: 100 Y IM
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SOBA
Halford, Tom
35-39
55.99
8/4
57.60
1
20
2
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
56.54
8/5
56.11
1
20
3
GRA
Martin, Alexander
25-29
56.94
8/3
NS
0
4
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
35-39
58.12
8/6
59.54
2
17
5
SBM
Fulbeck, Kip
50-54
59.60
8/2
59.46
1
20
6
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:02.37
8/7
1:06.12
3
16
7
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
1:02.64
8/1
1:03.78
1
20
8
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
1:03.01
8/8
1:02.04
2
17
9
NOVA
Yu, Peter
35-39
1:04.27
7/4
1:05.35
3
16
10
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
18-24
1:05.80
7/5
1:06.23
1
20
11
TSTT
Falcon, Ryan
18-24
1:05.99
7/3
1:04.05
1
20
12
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
1:06.00
7/6
1:03.71
2
17
13
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
18-24
1:06.27
7/2
1:06.87
2
17
14
WH2O
Warda, Sherif
30-34
1:07.63
7/7
DQ
0
15
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
1:09.14
7/1
1:06.16
1
20
16
GRA
Grainger, Lizz
25-29
1:09.99
7/8
1:07.91
1
20
17
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:10.00
6/4
1:07.80
1
20
18
SCAQ
Hjorth, John
50-54
1:10.86
6/5
NS
0
19
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
1:11.52
6/3
1:13.96
1
20
20
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:13.47
6/6
1:13.07
1
20
21
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
1:14.36
6/2
NS
0
22
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
55-59
1:15.00
5/5
1:10.62
2
17
22
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
30-34
1:15.00
6/8
1:13.26
1
20
22
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:15.00
6/1
1:19.44
6
13
22
TSTT
Gardner, Kristin
35-39
1:15.00
6/7
NS
0
22
SCAQ
Yu, Kent
40-44
1:15.00
5/4
NS
0
27
GRA
Anderle, Scott
50-54
1:15.52
5/3
1:15.98
4
15
28
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
1:15.76
5/6
1:16.27
2
17
29
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
1:17.13
5/2
1:15.14
1
20
30
WH2O
Warda, Lina
25-29
1:17.72
5/7
NS
0
31
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:19.00
5/1
1:18.80
4
15
32
SCAQ
Popp, Stephanie
25-29
1:20.00
4/4
1:11.77
2
17
32
RAA
Fiedler, Luke
25-29
1:20.00
5/8
DQ
0
34
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
1:22.35
4/5
1:25.45
4
15
35
ROSE
Langendoen, Gary
70-74
1:22.50
4/3
1:22.33
1
20
36
SDA
Hallett, Dean
55-59
1:25.00
4/6
1:17.45
3
16
36
SWRD
Talsma, Chris
40-44
1:25.00
4/2
1:17.79
4
15
38
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
50-54
1:25.25
4/7
1:25.13
1
20
39
LAPS
Moore, Dede
55-59
1:25.50
4/1
1:23.64
1
20
40
SDA
Videnova, Tina
30-34
1:27.00
4/8
1:21.13
3
16
41
ROSE
Dubrick, Jon
45-49
1:28.00
3/4
1:23.37
2
17
42
GRA
Keating, David
55-59
1:30.00
3/5
NS
0
43
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:30.80
3/3
1:25.45
1
20
44
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
50-54
1:30.89
3/6
NS
0
45
EQX
Zacharia, Katerina
50-54
1:33.88
3/2
1:34.23
2
17
46
SWRD
Najarian, Nathanael
35-39
1:34.00
3/7
1:14.06
4
15
47
EQX
Cool, Satoko
45-49
1:34.13
3/1
1:29.93
1
20
48
SDA
Stanley, Bob
70-74
1:36.00
3/8
1:36.74
2
17
49
MPAC
Qiao, Yu
35-39
1:40.00
2/5
1:19.20
2
17
49
SDA
Davidoff, Brian
60-64
1:40.00
2/4
1:25.75
1
20
49
UCLA
Weiss, Michael
50-54
1:40.00
2/6
1:37.78
3
16
49
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
1:40.00
2/3
1:38.00
5
14
53
SDA
Daluolico, Fabrizio
50-54
1:45.00
2/2
1:17.69
5
14
54
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
60-64
1:46.27
2/7
1:44.37
2
17
55
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
1:46.72
2/1
1:47.26
4
15
56
SPP
Nielsen, Steven
40-44
2:00.00
1/4
1:06.16
3
16
56
EQX
Eatmon, Erin
40-44
2:00.00
2/8
1:23.14
2
17
56
SPP
Rivera, Brisia
18-24
2:00.00
1/5
DQ
0
59
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
2:10.00
1/3
1:34.36
1
20
60
LBG
Pugh, Dana
35-39
2:15.00
1/6
2:08.61
3
16
61
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
3:30.37
1/2
3:23.51
1
20
62
UC33
Gast, Monte
65-69
NT
1/7
1:40.61
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home