Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2017 ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 43: Women 50 Y Fly
92 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM
Bruce, Madeline
27.81
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
30.00
SWED
Munson, Hannah
30.00
SWED
Quigley, Courtney
32.00
NIU
Morales Diaz, Francia
35.67
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
40.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
27.77
ROCK
Eickstead, Kellie
27.83
COHO
Mozdzen, Laura
28.00
WLAC
Prestinario, Amy
28.50
CHSM
Radville, Annie
28.50
CMSC
Evans, Molly
29.05
CHSM
Gumbel, Lauren
30.00
CHSM
Hiestand, Margaret
30.80
WLAC
Casey, Kathryn
30.99
SWED
Hintermeister, Julie
32.10
EVM
Krueger, Ruby
32.32
CHSM
Webb, Allison
32.40
LSLP
Feingold, Julie
33.22
SWED
Kwong, Rebecca
34.23
JPD
Mumford, Gloria
35.00
SWED
Spray, Molly
35.15
CHSM
Wuellner, Adrienne
35.67
WLAC
Freeman, Katie
40.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WLAC
Dangremond, Emily
31.15
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
31.70
CHSM
Kono, Kelly
32.00
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
34.00
SWED
Tampe, Elizabeth
34.13
ELG
Klemm, Sarah
35.00
NWSC
DeMaria, Anna
37.00
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
46.99
EVM
Hicks, Elizabeth
50.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM
Newton, Kelly
28.82
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
30.50
PAWW
Johnsen, Amber
31.40
LIB
Liberty, Laurel
31.57
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
31.99
SWED
Levine, Hannah
33.08
NWSC
Cammarata, Martha
35.00
LIB
Glenn, Karen
38.00
JPD
Buchmayer, Erin
45.12
CHSM
Radhakrishnan, Seema
53.84
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FF
Levine, Nicola
28.50
JPD
Hoover, Molly
31.00
PALA
Smith, Jessica
31.20
EVM
Lingner, Heather
32.75
EVM
Pajeau, Nichelle
33.50
LIB
Mills, Jennifer
34.86
ELG
Atkins, Cheryl
35.24
NWSC
Smolinski, Carrie
36.50
SWED
Massoud, Ali
45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
COHO
Nagel, Lynne
34.50
NWSC
De La Cruz, Beth
35.01
LSLP
Hogan, Linda
37.00
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
41.26
SWED
Levy, Carrie
45.75
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
47.40
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
55.00
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
1:10.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
ROCK
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
31.86
FF
Zahorik, Barbara
32.00
PALA
Pletch, Mary
32.32
LYON
Goodridge, Janet
33.00
CENT
Smith, Liesl
33.20
NWSC
Hacker, Sara
35.00
SWED
Albano, Terrie
41.43
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
1:00.00
SWED
Brands, Andrea
1:05.00
LYON
Combs, Irene
NT
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FF
Block, Andrea
29.33
IM
Moritz, Sharon
35.00
NWSC
Welker, Susan
40.00
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
40.14
NWSC
Broad, Catherine
43.00
SWED
Peters, Michelle
49.92
ELG
Schuetz, Liz
51.18
NWSC
O'Hara, Marie
55.00
PALA
Scherer, Beth
57.00
NWSC
Wivell, Judith
1:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
COHO
Del Greco, Jane
44.00
NASA
Roderer, Kathleen
44.00
EVM
Seguine, Holly
47.47
SWED
Melhuse, Connie
1:10.00
SWED
Ceisel, Patrice
1:28.12
NWSC
Quinn, Jean
1:35.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
38.12
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
40.65
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
1:30.00
NWSC
Barone, Vivianne
1:38.50
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
COHO
Harris, Ursula
1:30.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM
Schick, Mary
2:01.54
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home