Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones ( Sat, Apr 8, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Mixed 100 Y Breast
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Pusateri, Rebekah
1:14.62
6/8
1:19.13
1
9
WWUS
Ben-Varon, Aliza
1:27.00
3/4
1:21.37
2
7
CWST
Bailey, Brooke
1:28.00
3/5
1:21.53
0
WWUS
Novack, Anna
1:35.00
2/5
1:32.02
3
6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Pehrson, Josh
59.89
8/4
1:00.96
1
9
HMST
Shiplet, Ryan
1:01.95
8/6
1:04.70
2
7
HMST
Scheck, Joshua
1:04.00
8/7
1:05.31
3
6
CWST
MacLurg, Josh
1:05.00
8/1
1:06.08
0
LWM
Griffin, Benjamin
1:06.00
7/4
1:07.38
4
5
HMST
Lyskin, Alexander
1:06.86
7/2
1:09.30
5
4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Anderson, Anna
1:15.00
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Guerrero, Ruben
1:06.80
7/5
1:04.83
1
9
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
1:09.99
7/1
1:08.73
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Ferrel, Amelia
1:14.43
6/2
1:13.07
1
9
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
1:28.06
3/3
1:24.57
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Conroy, Chris
1:00.01
8/5
1:03.64
1
9
UMAC
Yung, Cejih
1:01.93
8/3
1:00.08
0
LWM
Miller, Aaron
1:13.01
6/6
1:15.62
2
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
1:16.44
5/5
1:16.32
1
9
BWAQ
Stribling Geldien, Gail
1:20.00
5/2
1:39.33
3
6
LWM
Robins, Lori
1:28.68
3/6
1:26.69
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:20.00
5/1
1:16.35
0
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
1:23.98
4/6
1:23.34
0
LWM
Masse, Lorraine
1:29.33
3/2
1:24.50
1
9
BWAQ
Deaderick, Rachael
1:45.38
2/8
1:47.35
2
7
BWAQ
Parker, April
2:00.00
1/3
DQ
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Campea, Scott
1:05.41
8/8
1:04.13
1
9
PMS
Ridle, Jason
1:06.94
7/7
1:07.20
2
7
BAM
Schnee, Nick
1:18.00
5/3
1:17.72
3
6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Tomac, Jayna
1:11.50
7/8
1:11.29
0
PMS
Beirne, Katherine
1:24.33
4/2
1:21.86
1
9
SWYM
Laures, Laura
1:51.89
1/4
1:48.76
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Carmosino, Vince
1:03.95
8/2
1:03.17
1
9
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
1:30.00
3/1
1:26.36
3
6
BWAQ
Nguyen, Thai
1:37.00
2/6
1:24.21
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
1:06.80
7/3
1:06.11
1
9
YPKC
Seibert, Richard
1:12.00
6/4
1:12.48
2
7
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
1:14.60
6/1
1:13.78
3
6
BWAQ
Iyall, Andy
1:20.00
5/7
1:21.23
4
5
OREG
Donahue, Matthew
1:23.69
4/3
1:25.29
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Flynn, Deborah
2:00.00
1/6
1:52.90
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DBST
Timmons, Jack
1:25.00
4/7
1:24.84
1
9
BAM
Powell, Robert
1:25.90
4/1
1:26.29
2
7
BAM
Bennett, Ken
1:35.00
2/4
1:35.85
4
5
NEO
Huckabee, John
1:40.00
2/2
1:34.31
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Chapman, Linda
1:20.16
5/8
1:19.74
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
1:21.42
4/4
1:20.18
1
9
DBST
Erickson, Shane
2:00.00
1/2
1:34.86
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Davis, Charlotte
1:30.00
3/7
1:21.17
1
9
TWIM
Kassen, Elizabeth
1:33.00
3/8
1:33.83
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
1:06.85
7/6
1:03.90
1
9
OREG
Stark, Allen
1:12.88
6/5
1:11.05
0
BAM
Baker, John
1:13.00
6/3
1:16.52
2
7
BAM
Stafford, Rick
1:22.67
4/5
1:24.19
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Pierson, Ginger
1:40.00
2/7
1:33.35
0
BC
Dillon, Sally
1:59.00
1/5
1:44.08
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Strand, Robert
1:14.50
6/7
NS
0
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
1:18.90
5/6
1:19.71
1
9
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
1:26.70
4/8
1:26.31
2
7
BAM
Galvani, Bill
1:35.00
2/3
1:34.16
3
6
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
2:45.00
1/1
2:18.16
4
5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
2:11.98
1/7
2:31.16
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Truong, Dominique
1:40.98
2/1
1:43.89
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home