Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational ( Sun, Feb 19, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: Mixed 100 Y Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
DBST
Axel, Bradford
45-49
52.31
9/3
NS
2
NEO
Colbeck, Pete
55-59
54.00
9/4
52.86
1
3
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
54.30
9/2
51.43
1
4
LWM
Griffin, Benjamin
18-24
55.00
9/1
54.07
2
4
WAC
Woare, Matthew
40-44
55.00
9/5
55.07
1
6
HMST
Cox, Gary
35-39
56.08
9/6
56.96
2
7
UC36
Dickmann, Kurt
50-54
56.93
8/3
55.96
1
8
TWIM
Alsberg, Maoz
45-49
57.00
8/4
52.58
1
8
WAC
Williamson, Eric
25-29
57.00
8/2
55.15
1
10
SAM
Larson, Dan
50-54
57.50
8/5
NS
11
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
40-44
58.00
8/6
56.50
1
11
SAM
Wills, Evan
30-34
58.00
8/1
1:00.21
2
13
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
30-34
59.00
7/3
1:00.81
3
14
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
25-29
59.92
7/4
58.84
2
15
MIR
Cox, Allison
30-34
59.99
7/2
58.24
1
16
BAM
Chan, Chelsea
18-24
1:00.00
7/5
1:00.37
1
17
CWST
Schmidt, Conor
18-24
1:02.00
7/6
1:01.19
3
17
BAM
Webber, Paul
55-59
1:02.00
7/1
1:01.82
2
19
LWM
McHenry, Valerie
35-39
1:02.22
6/3
1:02.08
1
20
WWUS
Clark, Austin
18-24
1:02.24
6/4
1:03.46
4
21
SAWS
Crist, Bruce
60-64
1:02.70
6/2
1:01.44
1
22
MIR
Goldstein, Alex
45-49
1:03.00
6/5
NS
23
CWST
Bailey, Brooke
18-24
1:03.41
6/1
NS
24
GLAD
Kleint, Nancy
25-29
1:03.77
6/6
NS
25
BC
Farinas, Jennifer
40-44
1:04.20
5/3
1:04.59
2
26
WAC
Sheng, Elisa
30-34
1:05.00
5/4
1:06.84
2
27
LWM
Baker, Laurel
35-39
1:06.19
5/2
NS
28
TWIM
Pelham, Kathy
40-44
1:06.82
5/5
1:06.86
4
29
PMS
Cortani, Andrea
45-49
1:07.59
5/1
1:09.27
1
30
LWM
Werchan, Felicia
25-29
1:08.00
5/6
1:05.59
1
31
UC36
Havens, Melissa
40-44
1:08.71
4/3
1:05.67
3
32
CWST
Halverson, Amelia
18-24
1:09.95
4/4
1:08.97
3
33
WWUS
Novack, Anna
18-24
1:10.00
4/5
1:10.36
4
33
YPKC
Speir, Kris
50-54
1:10.00
4/2
1:12.28
1
35
WWUS
Monsen, Allie
18-24
1:12.00
4/6
1:06.75
2
35
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
30-34
1:12.00
4/1
1:12.75
3
37
MIR
Zilz, Lenny
65-69
1:15.00
3/4
1:13.29
2
37
UNA
Hoffman, Wendy
50-54
1:15.00
3/3
1:16.12
2
39
UC36
Boger, Brandon
35-39
1:15.03
3/2
1:03.87
3
40
YPKC
Wolfe, Amy
45-49
1:15.30
3/5
1:16.71
2
41
BC
Dillon, Sally
70-74
1:20.00
3/1
1:19.00
1
42
LWM
Klober, Roland
45-49
1:23.00
3/6
1:10.79
2
43
SAM
Balazic, MarySue
45-49
1:23.86
2/3
1:23.74
3
44
LWM
Welch, Sarah
70-74
1:25.55
2/4
NS
45
PMS
Hogan, Elizabeth
55-59
1:30.00
2/2
1:24.87
1
46
WAC
Davis, Bob
75-79
1:30.26
2/5
1:32.29
1
47
ORCA
Waterbury, Chip
60-64
1:40.00
2/1
1:42.17
2
48
PMS
Johnson, Barbara
65-69
2:00.00
2/6
1:54.21
1
49
WWUS
Atwood, Justin
18-24
NT
1/2
53.53
1
49
YPKC
Lugo, Manuel
30-34
NT
2/4
59.77
1
49
NEO
Hayes, William
65-69
NT
1/3
1:01.52
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home