Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 167: Boys 200 Y Back
45 Swimmers
Age Group 13-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:02.98
NS
2/5
2:05.13
1
24
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
2:02.98
1/5
2:03.80
1
NS
24
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
2:09.10
NS
2/6
2:10.50
2
21
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
2:09.10
2/5
2:09.65
2
NS
21
TRID
Lee, Garren
2:13.99
NS
2/4
2:15.04
3
20
TRID
Lee, Garren
2:13.99
3/5
2:15.40
3
NS
20
MPMR
Mak, Darren
2:15.91
NS
2/9
2:16.70
5
18
MPMR
Mak, Darren
2:15.91
1/6
2:22.42
10
NS
18
CRWN
Cai, Jin Rui
2:16.84
NS
2/3
2:17.00
6
17
CRWN
Cai, Jin Rui
2:16.84
2/6
2:17.29
5
NS
17
CRWN
Khaung, Eant
2:17.00
NS
2/8
2:18.28
7
16
CRWN
Khaung, Eant
2:17.00
3/6
2:17.49
6
NS
16
LKWD
Hernandez, Eduardo
2:17.54
1/4
2:17.78
7
NS
0
VKNG
Rojo, Carlos
2:18.24
NS
2/7
2:16.14
4
19
VKNG
Rojo, Carlos
2:18.24
2/4
2:16.64
4
NS
19
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
2:18.71
NS
2/2
2:21.07
9
14
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
2:18.71
3/4
2:19.58
8
NS
14
MPMR
Shigemoto, Chase
2:26.98
NS
1/5
2:27.10
12
9
MPMR
Shigemoto, Chase
2:26.98
1/7
2:29.47
14
NS
9
TRID
Tse, Joshua
2:28.18
NS
2/1
2:21.02
8
15
TRID
Tse, Joshua
2:28.18
2/7
2:24.72
11
NS
15
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
2:28.27
NS
2/10
2:27.43
10
13
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
2:28.27
3/7
2:26.84
12
NS
13
PASA
Rowe, Ben
2:29.48
1/3
2:27.08
13
NS
0
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
2:32.04
NS
1/6
2:29.52
14
7
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
2:32.04
2/3
2:31.94
15
NS
7
CRWN
Villegas, Francisco
2:34.60
3/3
2:20.10
9
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Gabriel
2:36.58
NS
1/2
2:32.18
15
6
LKWD
Garcia, Gabriel
2:36.58
1/8
2:37.56
20
NS
6
COMM
Bello, Issaac
2:38.75
NS
1/3
2:29.36
13
8
COMM
Bello, Issaac
2:38.75
2/8
2:35.41
18
NS
8
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
2:39.15
NS
1/8
2:36.07
16
5
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
2:39.15
3/8
2:37.18
19
NS
5
MPMR
Wong, Arnold
2:45.10
NS
1/4
2:24.32
11
11
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
2:45.10
NS
1/7
2:36.29
17
4
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
2:45.10
NS
1/1
NS
0
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
2:45.10
1/2
2:44.04
22
NS
0
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
2:45.10
2/2
2:34.82
17
NS
4
RMDA
Weber, Andrew
2:45.10
3/2
2:51.27
25
NS
0
MPMR
Wong, Arnold
2:45.10
1/9
2:32.03
16
NS
11
TRID
Luo, Keyan
2:45.43
NS
1/9
NS
0
TRID
Luo, Keyan
2:45.43
2/9
2:39.99
21
NS
0
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
2:47.89
3/9
2:48.98
24
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Ghian
2:53.62
NS
1/10
2:50.42
18
3
LKWD
Garcia, Ghian
2:53.62
1/1
2:47.90
23
NS
3
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home