Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 166: Girls 200 Y Back
47 Swimmers
Age Group 13-14
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SMT
Chang, Dora
2:14.15
1/5
2:16.51
2
NS
0
MPMR
Ung, Amy
2:16.03
NS
2/4
2:16.54
2
21
MPMR
Ung, Amy
2:16.03
2/5
2:19.29
4
NS
21
CRWN
Kwang, Emerald
2:17.07
NS
2/6
2:18.71
3
20
CRWN
Kwang, Emerald
2:17.07
3/5
2:17.87
3
NS
20
TRID
Tsuei, Kai-Min
2:18.03
NS
2/5
2:14.53
1
24
TRID
Tsuei, Kai-Min
2:18.03
1/6
2:15.86
1
NS
24
TRID
Song, Rachel
2:18.71
NS
2/3
2:21.34
5
18
TRID
Song, Rachel
2:18.71
2/6
2:22.01
7
NS
18
SGSG
Wong, Bridget
2:19.05
NS
2/7
2:21.11
4
19
SGSG
Wong, Bridget
2:19.05
3/6
2:21.23
5
NS
19
SMT
Lin, Ashley
2:22.72
NS
2/8
2:22.50
7
16
SMT
Lin, Ashley
2:22.72
1/4
2:23.60
8
NS
16
SGSG
Tran, Kayanne
2:26.96
NS
2/2
2:22.27
6
17
SGSG
Tran, Kayanne
2:26.96
2/4
2:25.00
9
NS
17
MPMR
Yu, Jessie
2:27.16
NS
2/1
2:32.26
10
13
MPMR
Yu, Jessie
2:27.16
3/4
2:30.66
12
NS
13
LKWD
Espinoza, Izabella
2:27.27
NS
2/9
2:25.05
8
15
LKWD
Espinoza, Izabella
2:27.27
1/7
2:27.49
10
NS
15
RMDA
Esparza, Alyssa
2:27.44
2/7
2:21.82
6
NS
0
RMDA
Chai, Emilie
2:27.58
3/7
2:30.48
11
NS
0
TRID
Prawira, Kelly
2:31.41
NS
1/5
NS
0
TRID
Prawira, Kelly
2:31.41
1/3
2:31.43
14
NS
0
TRID
Chang, Azurine
2:31.48
NS
2/10
2:26.95
9
14
TRID
Chang, Azurine
2:31.48
2/3
2:31.28
13
NS
14
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
2:32.39
NS
1/4
2:28.79
11
11
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
2:32.39
3/3
2:32.89
16
NS
11
LKWD
Drylie, Lauren
2:33.85
NS
1/6
2:34.54
13
8
LKWD
Drylie, Lauren
2:33.85
1/8
2:31.72
15
NS
8
TRID
Wang, Madeleine
2:33.87
2/8
2:39.97
20
NS
0
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
2:35.90
NS
1/1
NS
0
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
2:35.90
3/8
2:40.40
22
NS
0
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
2:39.07
NS
1/9
2:36.09
15
6
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
2:39.07
1/2
2:40.39
21
NS
6
COMM
Silva, Erika
2:39.25
NS
1/3
2:33.79
12
9
COMM
Silva, Erika
2:39.25
2/2
2:35.09
18
NS
9
LKWD
Culling, Mikayla
2:39.82
NS
1/7
2:36.92
16
5
LKWD
Culling, Mikayla
2:39.82
3/2
2:33.93
17
NS
5
MPMR
Huynh, Krystal
2:46.64
1/9
2:58.95
27
NS
0
WAC
Ortega, Isabell
2:49.65
NS
1/8
2:34.61
14
7
WAC
Ortega, Isabell
2:49.65
2/9
2:37.70
19
NS
7
LKWD
Lasao, Jenna
2:52.48
NS
1/2
2:50.95
18
3
LKWD
Lasao, Jenna
2:52.48
3/9
2:50.93
25
NS
3
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
2:52.54
1/1
2:49.03
24
NS
0
WAC
Reyes, Kaili
3:01.40
NS
1/10
2:43.54
17
4
WAC
Reyes, Kaili
3:01.40
2/1
2:46.32
23
NS
4
RMDA
Luna, Maria
3:18.20
3/1
2:56.18
26
NS
0
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home