Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 135: Boys 50 Y Fly
57 Swimmers
Age Group 7-10
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
CERR
Lee, Matthew
30.48
NS
2/5
30.57
1
24
CERR
Lee, Matthew
30.48
1/4
30.40
1
NS
24
CERR
Lee, Nathan
33.51
NS
2/6
33.08
3
20
CERR
Lee, Nathan
33.51
2/4
32.88
2
NS
20
ULTR
Quintas, Ian
33.66
NS
2/4
32.64
2
21
ULTR
Quintas, Ian
33.66
3/4
33.47
3
NS
21
PASA
Lim, Ronald
35.24
NS
2/8
36.64
8
15
PASA
Lim, Ronald
35.24
1/5
36.03
6
NS
15
RMDA
Flores, Dylan
35.39
NS
2/3
35.13
5
18
RMDA
Flores, Dylan
35.39
2/5
35.99
5
NS
18
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
35.78
NS
2/7
34.68
4
19
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
35.78
3/5
34.55
4
NS
19
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
36.96
NS
2/2
36.34
7
16
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
36.96
1/3
36.28
7
NS
16
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
37.48
2/3
36.54
8
2/9
NS
6
17
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
37.66
3/3
DQ
0
NS
0
LKWD
Padilla, Andrew
38.23
NS
2/10
37.00
9
14
LKWD
Padilla, Andrew
38.23
1/6
38.60
10
NS
14
RMDA
Arawgoda, Imeth
38.80
NS
1/6
41.07
14
7
RMDA
Arawgoda, Imeth
38.80
2/6
39.52
12
NS
7
SMT
Tseng, Benjamin
39.54
NS
1/2
40.99
13
8
SMT
Tseng, Benjamin
39.54
3/6
42.23
18
NS
8
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
39.67
NS
2/1
38.70
10
13
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
39.67
1/2
38.28
9
NS
13
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
40.28
NS
1/8
41.50
16
5
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
40.28
2/2
41.94
17
NS
5
TRID
Cao, Kyle
40.44
NS
1/7
41.51
17
4
TRID
Cao, Kyle
40.44
3/2
40.42
15
NS
4
CERR
Hua, Hunter
41.09
1/7
39.64
13
NS
0
VKNG
Smith, Lucas
42.23
NS
1/4
40.37
12
9
VKNG
Smith, Lucas
42.23
2/7
40.03
14
NS
9
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
43.37
3/7
47.07
23
NS
0
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
44.10
NS
1/9
44.53
19
2
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
44.10
1/1
42.45
19
NS
2
COMM
Martinez, Nathan
44.62
2/1
DQ
0
NS
0
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
45.91
NS
1/5
39.20
11
11
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
45.91
3/1
38.73
11
NS
11
LKWD
Low, Matthew
46.23
NS
1/10
46.70
20
1
LKWD
Low, Matthew
46.23
4/4
46.21
21
NS
1
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
47.04
NS
1/1
43.53
18
3
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
47.04
4/5
43.92
20
NS
3
MAX
Santoso, Gavin
47.55
4/3
49.84
26
NS
0
UN-02
Hao, Colin
49.20
4/6
46.64
22
NS
0
LKWD
Tu, Aiden
50.06
4/2
49.64
25
NS
0
COMM
Mendoza, Saul
50.74
4/7
DQ
0
NS
0
COMM
Cardenas, Ivan
53.94
4/1
DQ
0
NS
0
BAC
Selloria, Shane
58.39
5/4
48.14
24
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
58.43
5/5
50.47
27
NS
0
FROG
Martin, Xander
1:00.32
5/3
58.24
28
NS
0
RMDA
Rowell, Seth
1:07.42
5/6
DQ
0
NS
0
TRID
Peng, Felix
1:09.66
5/2
DQ
0
NS
0
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
1:12.19
5/7
DQ
0
NS
0
EMS
Lin, Winston
NT
NS
1/3
41.12
15
6
TRID
Chang, Anthony
NT
6/4
DQ
0
NS
0
EMS
Lin, Winston
NT
6/5
40.57
16
NS
6
LBSH
Sosenko, Wyatt
NT
5/1
DQ
0
NS
0
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
NT
6/3
58.88
29
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home