Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Metro Champs ( Sat, Feb 18, 2017 - Mon, Feb 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 84: Boys 50 Y Free
103 Swimmers
Age Group 07-10
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
LBSH
Kerry, Sean
NT
NS
NS
0
Age Group 7-10
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
CERR
Lee, Matthew
28.92
NS
2/6
29.13
2
21
CERR
Lee, Matthew
28.92
1/4
29.08
2
NS
21
CERR
Mackinnon, Aaron
29.07
NS
2/7
29.15
3
20
CERR
Mackinnon, Aaron
29.07
2/4
29.75
4
NS
20
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
29.79
NS
2/4
30.49
4
19
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
29.79
3/4
29.74
3
NS
19
RMDA
Chiang, River
29.87
NS
2/5
28.92
1
24
RMDA
Chiang, River
29.87
1/5
28.92
1
NS
24
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
30.97
NS
2/9
31.11
7
16
LKWD
Cerda, Leonel
30.97
2/5
31.89
8
NS
16
RFSH
Shaffer, Jake
31.33
NS
2/3
30.83
5
18
RFSH
Shaffer, Jake
31.33
3/5
30.66
5
NS
18
PASA
Li, Richard
31.75
NS
2/2
32.37
9
14
PASA
Li, Richard
31.75
1/3
31.24
7
NS
14
RMDA
Arawgoda, Imeth
32.01
NS
1/3
32.78
16
5
RMDA
Arawgoda, Imeth
32.01
2/3
32.87
15
NS
5
CERR
Ly, Kyle
32.25
NS
1/6
31.76
12
9
CERR
Ly, Kyle
32.25
3/3
32.36
12
NS
9
CERR
Lee, Nathan
32.32
NS
1/5
32.01
13
8
CERR
Lee, Nathan
32.32
1/6
32.30
11
NS
8
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
32.49
2/6
32.17
10
2/10
NS
10
13
RMDA
Baxter, David
32.72
3/6
34.24
24
NS
0
TRID
Cao, Kyle
32.85
NS
2/8
30.91
6
17
TRID
Cao, Kyle
32.85
1/2
31.20
6
NS
17
LKWD
Jue, Evan
32.96
NS
1/2
32.13
14
7
LKWD
Jue, Evan
32.96
2/2
33.14
17
NS
7
RMDA
Wang, Vincent
33.16
3/2
33.20
18
NS
0
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
33.19
1/7
34.24
24
NS
0
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
33.30
NS
1/9
32.56
15
6
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
33.30
2/7
33.35
19
NS
6
LBSH
Francisco, Cole
33.38
3/7
32.97
16
1/8
NS
11
11
TRID
Zhang, Anthony
33.42
1/1
35.89
35
NS
0
LKWD
Padilla, Andrew
33.47
2/1
34.01
22
NS
0
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
33.61
NS
2/1
32.00
8
15
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
33.61
3/1
32.06
9
NS
15
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
33.65
NS
1/10
34.90
20
1
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
33.65
4/4
33.90
21
NS
1
TRID
He, Jacky
33.81
NS
1/7
33.02
17
4
TRID
He, Jacky
33.81
4/5
32.79
14
NS
4
RMDA
Finley, Bryan
34.23
4/3
34.61
26
NS
0
ULTR
Flores, Jai
34.35
4/6
35.13
31
NS
0
SPS
Rahro, Justin
34.53
NS
1/4
33.51
18
3
SPS
Rahro, Justin
34.53
4/2
32.53
13
NS
3
RMDA
Samanta, Noah
34.73
4/7
34.65
28
NS
0
CERR
Hua, Hunter
34.90
4/1
34.75
29
NS
0
FROG
Petho, Almos
35.03
5/4
36.57
37
NS
0
MPMR
Song, Alexander
35.26
5/5
34.87
30
NS
0
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
35.63
5/3
34.61
26
NS
0
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
35.71
5/6
36.97
39
NS
0
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
35.97
5/2
35.31
32
NS
0
LBSH
Yuan, Justin
36.15
5/7
33.80
20
1/1
NS
19
2
LBSH
Moncada Morales, Franco
36.16
5/1
37.40
42
NS
0
COMM
Mendoza, Saul
36.42
6/4
35.68
33
NS
0
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
36.74
6/5
36.69
38
NS
0
RMDA
Kopitsa, Roman
37.27
6/3
37.69
45
NS
0
MPMR
Shiung, Colin
37.34
6/6
35.77
34
NS
0
TRID
Lam, Alan
37.40
6/2
37.05
40
NS
0
MPMR
Lam, Kyle
37.44
6/7
35.99
36
NS
0
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Sean
37.47
6/1
37.90
46
NS
0
TRID
Peng, Felix
37.65
7/4
39.94
53
NS
0
MAX
Santoso, Gavin
38.05
7/5
34.11
23
NS
0
LKWD
Glynn, Neill
38.26
7/3
38.42
47
NS
0
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
38.99
7/6
40.95
55
NS
0
MPMR
Qian, Alton
39.46
7/2
40.13
54
NS
0
BAC
Selloria, Shane
39.96
7/7
37.51
43
NS
0
RMDA
Adkins, Silas
40.01
7/1
39.49
49
NS
0
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Karl
41.44
8/4
39.80
52
NS
0
LKWD
Tu, Mason
41.85
8/5
42.89
62
NS
0
MPMR
Huynh, Jason
42.65
8/3
39.52
50
NS
0
TRID
Yu, Larry
42.71
8/6
41.91
57
NS
0
LKWD
Tu, Aiden
43.52
8/2
42.58
60
NS
0
FROG
Martin, Xander
43.64
8/7
43.89
65
NS
0
UN-03
Rondero, Samuel
44.26
8/1
42.47
59
NS
0
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
44.58
9/4
44.97
70
NS
0
TRID
Chen, Ethan
44.73
9/5
42.19
58
NS
0
TRID
Xie, Maxie
45.50
9/3
44.70
69
NS
0
MDNA
Medina, Jacobi
45.51
9/6
42.61
61
NS
0
BAC
Mendoza, Damian
45.82
9/2
48.22
74
NS
0
WAC
Marsh, Alonzo
46.95
9/7
44.41
68
NS
0
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
47.46
9/1
45.37
72
NS
0
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
47.79
10/4
43.61
63
NS
0
MAX
Zhang, Daniel
48.46
10/5
43.85
64
NS
0
UN-03
Azuma, Matthew
49.35
10/3
44.26
67
NS
0
TRID
Lee, William
51.35
10/6
51.37
78
NS
0
TRID
Bik, Brian
51.49
10/2
48.76
75
NS
0
RMDA
Topinio, Aiden
51.83
10/7
52.97
81
NS
0
TRID
Yu, Daniel
52.20
10/1
51.52
79
NS
0
VKNG
Santos, Endre Maximillian
55.28
11/4
54.79
82
NS
0
ULTR
Avalos, Tanner
NT
11/2
37.32
41
NS
0
LKWD
Dyer, Kenneth
NT
11/3
45.37
72
NS
0
MAX
Hsia, Melvin
NT
11/1
49.91
77
NS
0
LBSH
Kerry, Sean
NT
13/4
38.61
48
NS
0
MAX
Liu, Connor
NT
12/5
DQ
0
NS
0
MAX
Lui, Zachary
NT
13/5
51.96
80
NS
0
WAC
Marsh, Nathan
NT
12/4
1:01.49
83
NS
0
BAC
Mendoza, Enrique
NT
11/5
49.19
76
NS
0
PASA
Movsesyan, Alex
NT
12/3
44.17
66
NS
0
RMDA
Ocean, Howard
NT
11/6
39.67
51
NS
0
LKWD
Saravanakumar, Shayadheeran
NT
12/2
1:04.02
84
NS
0
LBSH
Slowinski, Ian
NT
13/3
40.96
56
NS
0
LBSH
Sosenko, Wyatt
NT
11/7
37.51
43
NS
0
RMDA
Uyechi, Gordon
NT
12/6
45.07
71
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home