Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 11, 2017 - Sun, Feb 12, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Mixed 50 Y Breast
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OLD1
Velez, Jasson
40-44
27.72
9/4
27.19
1
9
2
ENSW
Silver, Isaac
35-39
28.75
9/5
30.42
2
7
3
SYSM
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
28.87
9/3
28.47
2
7
4
AWJ
Gricius, David
25-29
29.96
9/6
30.69
1
9
5
MATT
Von Jouanne, Scott
18-24
30.00
9/2
28.26
1
9
6
MATT
Berry, David
55-59
31.19
9/7
31.75
1
9
7
MATT
Von Jouanne, Daniel
30-34
31.65
9/1
32.20
2
7
8
UC45
Clift, Chris
30-34
32.00
8/4
29.36
1
9
8
SYSM
Kendig, Jamie
35-39
32.00
8/5
29.46
1
9
8
MATT
Von Jouanne, Roger
55-59
32.00
9/8
33.54
4
5
8
MATT
Von Jouanne, Jenny
25-29
32.00
8/3
NS
0
12
PCST
Reyes, Daniel
25-29
32.92
8/6
32.66
2
7
13
AMS
Sumner, Emile
25-29
33.00
8/2
33.07
1
9
14
AMS
Starck, Jennifer
18-24
33.33
8/7
NS
0
15
CTMS
Taylor, Chip
55-59
33.35
8/1
32.58
2
7
16
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
60-64
33.50
8/8
33.44
1
9
17
MATT
McCoy, Peter
45-49
34.00
7/4
32.94
1
9
17
SYSM
Vargas, Glen
55-59
34.00
7/5
33.05
3
6
19
SYSM
Walker, Rick
65-69
34.50
7/3
34.69
1
9
20
ART
Rossi, Leann
50-54
34.64
7/6
36.95
1
9
21
MATT
Campbell, William
30-34
35.00
7/2
39.45
4
5
22
GAJA
Luckhurst, Jonathan
35-39
35.79
7/7
34.17
3
6
23
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
36.34
7/1
37.14
1
9
24
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
60-64
36.50
7/8
36.92
2
7
25
ENSW
Twist, Christina
30-34
36.78
6/4
37.77
1
9
26
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
45-49
36.87
6/5
36.97
2
7
27
GAJA
Michalke, Doug
60-64
37.00
6/3
38.74
5
4
28
GAJA
Kucharski, Michael
45-49
37.22
6/6
35.29
2
7
29
UC45
Wilson, Duane
35-39
38.00
6/2
35.92
4
5
30
DCAM
Vanheyste, Pia
50-54
38.33
6/7
39.10
2
7
31
NTXL
McKelvey, Christina
60-64
38.50
6/1
37.83
1
9
32
MATT
Milburn, David
55-59
38.85
6/8
40.16
5
4
33
SYSM
Bennett, Ellen
50-54
39.00
5/6
38.71
4
5
34
GCPS
Baars, Bryan
60-64
39.17
5/5
37.85
3
6
35
UC24
Misiak, Sarah
50-54
39.75
5/3
39.91
3
6
36
UC15
Clift, Robert
60-64
39.92
NS
NS
0
37
AMS
Brown, Lowell
30-34
40.00
5/7
37.20
3
6
37
JCC
Stone, Katherine
30-34
40.00
5/1
39.20
2
7
37
AMS
Alley-Baktoo, Zahra
18-24
40.00
5/2
39.34
1
9
40
NASH
Fuenmayor, Jose
70-74
40.40
5/8
39.98
2
7
41
GCPS
Paedae, Dennis
65-69
41.00
4/4
43.78
3
6
42
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
41.96
4/5
41.72
1
9
43
MATT
Hanson, James
60-64
42.00
4/3
39.71
6
3
44
GAJA
McCarthy, Daniel
40-44
42.35
4/6
36.12
3
6
45
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
42.51
4/2
42.73
2
7
46
GAJA
Woody, Leonard
65-69
42.57
4/7
41.65
2
7
47
UC45
Raymond, Alicia
30-34
42.78
4/1
41.65
4
5
48
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
25-29
42.95
4/8
45.59
3
6
49
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
45-49
45.00
3/5
36.26
1
9
49
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
80-84
45.00
3/3
43.99
1
9
49
MATT
Garcia, Samuel
50-54
45.00
3/4
44.78
2
7
52
GCPS
Duff, Linda
55-59
46.00
3/6
44.81
1
9
53
GAJA
Miller, David
75-79
47.00
3/2
NS
0
54
NCMS
Braden, Jennifer
40-44
47.96
3/7
47.69
2
7
55
AMS
Givens, Maria
30-34
48.00
3/8
41.11
3
6
55
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
48.00
3/1
45.15
1
9
57
ESMS
Lauderdale, Elliott
65-69
49.54
2/4
54.33
4
5
58
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
54.90
2/5
57.58
3
6
59
MGCM
Smith, Kathy
55-59
55.00
2/3
50.66
2
7
60
SWIFT
Knowles, Percival Sr.
85-89
57.50
2/6
NS
0
61
YGF
Elmore, James
60-64
1:00.00
2/2
45.35
7
2
61
MASC
Hidalgo, Carlos
45-49
1:00.00
2/7
48.10
3
6
63
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
1:01.00
2/1
1:01.31
1
9
64
ESMS
Weller, Terri
65-69
1:03.00
2/8
56.66
1
9
65
CAMS
Asselstine, David
55-59
1:03.96
1/4
1:03.59
6
3
66
GCPS
Desanctis, Carlos
70-74
1:05.00
1/5
58.68
4
5
67
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
1:09.62
1/3
1:15.24
1
9
68
LTAZ
Flusche, Jann
40-44
1:11.40
1/6
49.31
3
6
69
MATT
Umstaedter, Carol
65-69
1:12.07
1/2
1:03.12
2
7
70
ESMS
Matney, Jim
65-69
1:18.05
1/7
1:02.70
5
4
71
GCPS
Miller, Kay
80-84
1:29.90
1/1
1:39.38
1
9
72
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
70-74
1:30.00
1/8
1:28.99
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home