Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 100 M Back
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LVM
Brennan, Dannica
25-29
59.66
9/4
1:06.04
1
9
2
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
50-54
1:05.89
9/5
1:07.63
1
9
3
GRA
Aceino, Margo
25-29
1:06.07
9/3
1:07.25
2
7
4
T-26
Waid, Rebecca
25-29
1:10.00
9/7
1:20.14
4
5
5
LVM
Hibbard, Kate
30-34
1:12.00
9/2
1:13.38
1
9
5
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
7
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
45-49
1:14.00
9/8
1:13.92
1
9
8
GRA
Dubay, Abica
30-34
1:15.00
9/1
1:15.75
2
7
9
SDSM
Brown, Dannelly
30-34
1:17.00
8/4
1:19.25
3
6
10
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
18-24
1:17.20
8/5
1:10.00
1
9
11
MAM
Cox, Juliet
45-49
1:17.50
8/3
1:18.35
2
7
12
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:18.97
8/7
1:15.71
1
9
13
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
1:21.00
8/2
1:22.40
4
5
14
LVM
Rauch, Megan
25-29
1:22.00
8/8
1:13.92
3
6
15
MVN
Olsheim, Elizabeth
40-44
1:22.43
8/1
1:21.71
3
6
16
ROSE
Osborne, Sarah
50-54
1:23.76
7/4
1:23.58
2
7
17
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
1:24.37
7/5
1:12.49
2
7
18
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
40-44
1:25.00
7/3
1:18.26
2
7
18
LAPS
Finley, Ann
50-54
1:25.00
7/7
1:23.62
3
6
18
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
1:25.00
7/2
1:27.48
5
4
21
GRA
Wood, Deborah
25-29
1:25.23
7/8
NS
0
22
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:26.30
7/1
1:28.92
6
3
23
SCAQ
Nye, Elisa
40-44
1:27.00
6/4
1:26.34
5
4
24
LAPS
Moore, Dede
55-59
1:28.92
6/5
1:27.01
1
9
25
LVM
Bray, Maiko
30-34
1:29.00
6/3
1:22.04
4
5
26
T-26
Martin, Rebecca
50-54
1:30.00
6/7
1:27.03
4
5
26
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
28
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
35-39
1:34.00
6/2
1:28.17
1
9
29
ROSE
Gold, Susan
55-59
1:35.00
6/8
1:31.17
2
7
30
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
1:35.99
6/1
1:37.47
3
6
31
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
1:39.00
5/4
1:34.70
7
2
32
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
45-49
1:40.00
5/7
1:29.52
3
6
32
LVM
Palmer Becerra, Yolanda
35-39
1:40.00
5/3
1:33.58
2
7
32
MVM
Rees, Karla
40-44
1:40.00
5/5
1:34.12
6
3
35
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
1:40.98
5/2
1:36.88
5
4
36
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
1:42.00
5/1
1:35.99
4
5
36
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
65-69
1:42.00
5/8
1:40.56
1
9
38
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
1:45.03
NS
NS
0
39
NOVA
Rendl, Jill
45-49
1:46.00
4/4
1:32.65
4
5
40
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
65-69
1:47.79
4/5
1:45.51
2
7
41
ROSE
Charles, Diana
50-54
1:48.65
4/3
NS
0
42
LVM
Weidner, Kim
45-49
1:49.00
4/7
1:50.54
6
3
43
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
1:50.00
4/2
1:51.23
5
4
44
MVN
Viers, Audrey
30-34
1:50.88
NS
NS
0
45
LVM
Ward, Anna
18-24
1:51.00
4/8
1:30.11
3
6
46
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
1:54.30
4/1
1:51.77
1
9
47
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
70-74
1:58.08
3/4
1:56.77
2
7
48
MSCM
Valadez, Daissy
30-34
1:59.00
3/5
1:46.62
6
3
49
LVM
Shadid, Carly
25-29
2:00.00
3/3
1:35.14
5
4
49
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
2:00.00
3/7
1:47.51
5
4
49
SDSM
Alberd, Jennifer
45-49
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
52
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
45-49
2:06.00
3/2
2:07.50
7
2
53
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
65-69
2:10.00
3/8
1:53.96
3
6
53
ROSE
Jiobu, Laurie
65-69
2:10.00
3/1
2:13.39
4
5
55
TSTT
Reeves, Tina
40-44
2:11.00
2/4
2:13.87
7
2
56
SDSM
Meldrum, Laura
60-64
2:22.81
2/5
2:29.49
1
9
57
TSTT
Gomez, Esmeralda
40-44
2:24.96
2/3
2:19.65
8
1
58
MVN
Mills, Tammy
45-49
2:27.00
2/7
2:13.75
8
1
59
LVM
Conboy, Pam
70-74
2:30.00
2/2
2:24.38
3
6
60
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
2:31.07
2/8
1:48.09
4
5
61
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
50-54
2:42.87
2/1
2:35.68
8
1
62
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:45.17
1/4
2:42.88
1
9
63
LVM
Hilbrecht, Diane
70-74
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
64
TSTT
Kysh, Lynn
30-34
3:15.44
1/5
2:28.49
7
2
65
MSCM
Abney, Veronica
65-69
4:00.00
1/3
3:27.22
5
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home