Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 7, 2016 - Sun, Oct 9, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Women 200 M IM
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
WCM
Richards, Ericka
35-39
2:28.40
2
TOC
Arnold, Allison
18-24
2:30.00
2
TOC
Stipe, Mikkel-Ane
18-24
2:30.00
4
DAM
Curran, Hannah
25-29
2:32.68
5
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
45-49
2:35.00
6
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
25-29
2:41.78
7
OAM
Terrones, Juniper
18-24
2:43.50
8
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
30-34
2:45.00
8
WCM
Yamamoto, Margaret
18-24
2:45.00
10
CALM
Kory, Deborah
40-44
2:46.00
11
WCM
Keeler, Susan
35-39
2:47.38
12
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
45-49
2:48.02
13
TOC
Welting, Laureen
50-54
2:49.00
14
SRVM
Bilich, Bonnie
55-59
2:50.00
14
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
30-34
2:50.00
14
MEMO
Harris, Kim
25-29
2:50.00
14
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
30-34
2:50.00
14
WCM
Ward, Lisa
50-54
2:50.00
19
WCM
Tiernan, Heather
30-34
2:52.00
20
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
18-24
2:53.25
21
UC38
Nicolescu, Andreea
40-44
2:56.00
22
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
25-29
2:56.73
23
WCM
Darling, Colleen
40-44
2:59.37
24
DAM
Russell, Jane
50-54
3:00.00
25
SRM
Walts, Merrie
55-59
3:00.92
26
SMST
Denison, Stephanie
45-49
3:01.13
27
RAMS
Nehrebecki, Helene
35-39
3:03.00
28
SNM
Le Febre, Karen
45-49
3:10.00
28
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
55-59
3:10.00
30
UC38
DeBarr, Kelly
30-34
3:15.00
30
SRVM
Smith, Angela
40-44
3:15.00
32
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
60-64
3:17.62
33
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
3:17.66
34
NUTS
Sutherland, Erica
55-59
3:18.78
35
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
45-49
3:20.00
36
BAY
Lewis, Laurie
55-59
3:22.02
37
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
40-44
3:23.00
38
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
50-54
3:26.54
39
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
70-74
3:39.20
40
MEMO
Starr, Monica
40-44
3:45.87
41
BAY
Chung, Heejay
45-49
3:46.57
42
WCM
Adler, Felicia
50-54
3:48.00
43
TCAM
Philpott, Patti
45-49
3:50.30
44
WCM
Zuppan-Hood, Patricia
50-54
3:58.65
45
TCAM
Loyd, Susan
55-59
4:04.00
46
WCM
Dibley, Allison
50-54
4:05.01
47
DAM
Munn, Susan
75-79
4:12.50
48
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
55-59
4:14.46
49
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
65-69
4:20.00
50
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
65-69
4:25.00
51
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
75-79
4:35.00
52
WCM
Asta, Lisa
50-54
4:48.00
53
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
65-69
5:00.00
54
DAM
Norris, Roswita
70-74
5:16.38
55
WCM
Taub, Pamela
65-69
5:43.00
56
TCAM
Davis, Beverley
65-69
6:00.01
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home