Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 M Back
59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Koo, Derek
32.00
1/7
30.86
1
22
LAMV
Thomas, Michael
33.72
2/6
34.54
2
19
RAMS
Murdoch, Tyler
38.00
3/8
35.75
3
18
USF
Gutarov, Leonid
1:15.00
7/4
44.68
4
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Leskur, Luka
30.00
1/5
29.12
1
22
MEMO
Kline, Peter
30.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Scholten, Max
32.00
1/1
31.12
2
19
DAM
Docken, Steffen
32.00
1/2
35.59
4
17
ALB
Byers, Kevin
32.89
NS
NS
0
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
36.00
3/2
31.46
3
18
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Powell, Ian
29.00
1/4
29.15
1
22
NBA
Burris, William
30.38
1/6
32.11
2
19
CALM
Monaghan, Ryan
36.32
3/1
40.49
4
17
NUTS
Naylor, Jack
40.00
4/2
36.11
3
18
USF
Kononov, Dmitri
40.00
4/3
41.00
5
16
PSM
Dees, Joseph
59.08
6/3
52.29
6
15
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RPM
Sabatini, Greg
35.70
3/6
38.47
2
19
USF
Bazan, Luis
40.00
4/1
38.29
1
22
RPM
Garces, Eudean
40.00
4/6
47.39
4
17
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
46.82
5/7
43.79
3
18
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSLP
Malas, Bryan
30.33
1/3
31.13
1
22
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
32.14
1/8
31.21
2
19
UC38
Banbury, James
36.19
3/7
34.99
3
18
MELO
Hayhurst, Simon
40.00
4/7
38.62
4
17
RPM
Flamik, George
52.00
6/5
54.36
6
15
USF
El-Awady, Khalid
1:10.00
6/8
50.33
5
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
32.37
2/4
31.37
1
22
DAM
McAdam, Samuel
33.50
2/3
33.49
2
19
WCM
Chao, Hector
33.50
2/5
33.58
3
18
SMM
McAweeney, Michael
35.00
2/8
35.38
4
17
SMM
Stretch, Jim
41.00
NS
NS
0
ALB
Trutane, Steve
42.00
5/4
47.02
6
15
MAM
Fegler, Gerald
45.00
5/2
41.59
5
16
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Heath, Robert
34.50
NS
NS
0
TVM
Cutting, Steve
35.25
3/5
34.89
1
22
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
36.63
NS
NS
0
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
38.04
4/4
38.87
2
19
USF
Mitchell, David
1:00.00
6/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
35.00
3/4
34.44
1
22
USF
Ford, Kent
35.00
2/1
35.67
2
19
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
35.00
2/7
36.09
3
18
USF
Mundschau, Steve
35.00
NS
NS
0
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
39.00
4/5
NS
0
USF
Burke, Bill
1:20.00
7/3
1:04.57
4
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Wilder, Hugh
34.50
2/2
34.42
1
22
USF
Dahlin, Duke
41.00
4/8
38.91
2
19
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
42.50
5/5
41.82
3
18
ALB
Durell, Robert
43.00
NS
NS
0
TAM
Thomas, Dick
43.81
5/3
58.34
6
15
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
44.00
5/6
45.12
4
17
OAM
Kirtland, Grayson
1:00.10
6/2
54.86
5
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
35.50
3/3
36.86
1
22
USF
Powers, Patrick
48.00
5/8
47.53
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Norris, Robert
47.47
5/1
47.15
1
22
TAM
Zuur, James
50.00
6/4
49.40
2
19
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Soroka, Donald
1:08.00
6/1
1:07.60
1
22
USF
Grohe, William
1:16.90
NS
NS
0
USF
Galvin, Barry
1:20.00
7/5
1:16.67
2
19
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Danielson, Bob
1:06.00
6/7
59.96
1
22
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home