Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Cerritos Long Course Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 9, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Boys 50 M Back
47 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
RMDA
Campbell, Brett
7-10
40.51
1/5
41.23
1
2
LBSH
Marr, Thomas
7-10
41.37
1/6
41.35
3
3
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
7-10
44.73
1/4
44.20
5
4
RMDA
Kanemitsu, Michael
7-10
45.84
1/7
41.33
2
5
CERR
Rigor, Luke Jove
7-10
46.15
1/3
44.15
4
6
LBSH
Isip, Joshua
7-10
46.59
1/8
45.98
4
7
OAS
Velasco, Lenin
7-10
46.79
1/2
44.63
3
8
CERR
Mackinnon, Aaron
7-10
46.81
2/5
44.18
2
9
RMDA
Chavez, Noah
7-10
47.11
2/6
52.96
6
10
CERR
kim, Theodore
7-10
48.15
2/4
41.87
1
11
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
7-10
49.84
2/7
47.65
5
12
BSC
Quezon, Berfredd
7-10
50.83
2/3
50.95
9
13
CERR
Lee, Nathan
7-10
53.26
2/8
47.43
2
14
CERR
Yang, Owen
7-10
53.50
2/2
51.21
11
15
CERR
Mo, Cheney
7-10
54.11
3/5
49.92
7
16
CERR
Desai, Viren
7-10
54.66
3/6
53.28
14
17
CERR
Truong, Nathan
7-10
55.89
3/4
49.20
4
18
RMDA
Finley, Bryan
7-10
55.93
3/7
49.91
6
19
LBSH
Francisco, Cole
7-10
56.04
3/3
53.40
16
20
CERR
Pham, Dylan
7-10
56.37
3/8
57.22
22
21
SPS
Jiang, Kenny
7-10
56.50
3/2
50.59
8
22
COMM
Cruz, Markus
7-10
57.01
4/5
58.50
26
23
OAS
Velasco, Gian
7-10
57.18
4/6
56.49
21
24
SCAN
Phillips, Noah
7-10
57.92
4/4
56.31
20
25
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
7-10
58.76
4/7
51.19
10
26
OAS
Loza, Kristian
7-10
59.18
5/3
53.39
15
27
COMM
Solorzano, Adam
7-10
59.46
4/8
53.73
17
28
MDNA
Walsh, Kristopher
7-10
1:00.37
4/2
53.94
18
29
CERR
Pong, Caleb
7-10
1:01.40
5/5
57.44
24
30
DWNY
Resurreccion, Raiden
7-10
1:01.94
5/6
1:00.00
29
31
COMM
De La Mora, Guillermo
7-10
1:02.46
5/4
51.70
13
32
BSC
Flexo, Daniel
7-10
1:06.55
5/7
1:03.04
32
33
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
7-10
1:07.24
4/3
1:01.60
31
34
BSC
Okuneva, Andrey
7-10
1:09.96
5/8
1:19.98
34
35
SGSG
Tran, Caymin
7-10
1:17.04
5/2
59.15
27
36
CERR
Lee, Matthew
7-10
NT
6/8
46.36
1
36
RMDA
Baxter, David
7-10
NT
7/6
47.82
3
36
VKNG
McGhee, Eli
7-10
NT
6/3
49.67
5
36
POLY
Curiel, Jordan
7-10
NT
7/7
51.53
12
36
COMM
Mendoza, Saul
7-10
NT
6/7
54.64
19
36
CAA
Kopitsa, Roman
7-10
NT
6/2
57.38
23
36
CERR
Pineda IV, Carlos
7-10
NT
7/3
58.32
25
36
WAC
Flores, Noah
7-10
NT
6/6
59.59
28
36
CAA
Cordova, Albert
7-10
NT
7/4
1:00.68
30
36
DWNY
Cha, Luke
7-10
NT
7/5
1:03.96
33
36
WAC
Estrada, Anthony
7-10
NT
6/5
DQ
36
CERR
Kishore, Chaitanya
7-10
NT
6/4
DQ
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home