Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 39: Mixed 1000 Y Free
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AAM
Seaver, Sean
30-34
10:29.99
4/5
10:23.20
1
9
2
MAC
Reyes, James
18-24
10:30.00
NS
NS
0
3
AAM
Talarico, Nicholas
40-44
10:49.31
4/6
10:57.89
2
7
4
AAM
West, Matthew
40-44
11:04.00
1/5
10:57.37
1
9
5
FAST
Pickard, Katherine
25-29
11:20.51
1/6
11:42.07
1
9
6
AAM
Kennedy, Jeremy
35-39
11:36.00
4/4
11:38.94
1
9
7
FAST
Vann, William
25-29
11:40.00
1/4
11:34.65
1
9
8
AAM
Dombkowski, Susan
50-54
11:45.99
1/7
11:36.52
1
9
9
AAM
Wortman, Jennifer
30-34
11:55.00
1/3
11:48.95
1
9
10
MAC
Schuldinger, Michael
50-54
12:07.00
1/8
11:43.70
1
9
11
MICH
Day, Lawrence
65-69
12:10.34
4/7
11:30.33
1
9
12
GTMS
Colombo, Paula
45-49
12:15.00
4/3
12:16.57
1
9
13
FAST
Bednarcik, Sarah
25-29
12:25.30
1/2
12:24.03
2
7
14
FAST
Miller, John
55-59
12:30.04
NS
NS
0
15
MAC
Olson, Chuck
65-69
12:40.00
1/9
13:02.74
2
7
15
ZOOM
Abadi, Arad
25-29
12:40.00
4/8
14:27.12
2
7
17
FAST
Pogue, Jim
55-59
12:45.00
4/2
11:41.81
1
9
18
FAST
Sommerfeldt, Robert
50-54
12:46.38
4/9
NS
0
19
MICH
Brown, Denise
55-59
12:56.71
1/1
12:27.94
1
9
20
FAST
Birmelin, Jenny
35-39
12:59.96
1/10
13:20.68
1
9
21
FAST
Ludden, Tom
50-54
13:00.00
4/1
13:26.70
2
7
22
GTMS
Cabbage, Sean
40-44
13:06.60
4/10
12:49.78
3
6
23
MICH
Aumiller, Joe
55-59
13:27.14
5/5
13:32.14
2
7
24
BKR
Scapini, Karen
45-49
13:32.00
5/6
13:08.18
2
7
25
MAC
Textor, Kristyn
50-54
13:52.45
5/4
13:44.30
2
7
26
ZOOM
Cowan, Neil
35-39
14:00.00
5/7
13:15.85
2
7
26
AAM
Sadis, Seth
50-54
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
28
AAM
Turfe, Ali
50-54
15:00.00
5/3
16:02.91
5
4
28
DB
West, Dennis
65-69
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
30
MAC
Smith, Christopher
30-34
15:08.89
5/8
13:04.84
2
7
31
MAC
Jones, Rachel
45-49
15:12.86
2/6
14:55.63
3
6
32
SRAY
Lopez, Joe
45-49
15:19.63
2/4
15:30.08
1
9
33
FAST
Gutowski, Kenneth
55-59
15:30.00
2/7
14:24.21
3
6
33
GTMS
Coffin-Sheard, Kathy
50-54
15:30.00
2/3
14:31.53
3
6
33
BCYM
Mange, David
60-64
15:30.00
5/2
15:11.82
1
9
33
MAC
Goodrich, Kristen
40-44
15:30.00
2/8
15:45.99
1
9
37
MAC
Sveda, George
50-54
15:41.46
2/2
15:59.38
4
5
38
GTMS
Corrado, Christine
45-49
15:46.26
2/9
15:46.12
4
5
39
DS
Apple, Kate
65-69
15:58.00
NS
NS
0
40
UC19
Wahl, Gerald
65-69
16:00.00
5/9
NS
0
41
FAST
Diedo, Maddie
55-59
16:03.02
2/1
15:24.38
2
7
42
MAC
Kroeger, Donald
70-74
16:12.58
2/10
17:25.99
2
7
43
MAC
Johnson, Dianne
35-39
16:40.89
5/1
14:39.10
2
7
44
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
55-59
17:00.00
3/5
16:44.64
3
6
45
AAM
Heth, Jason
45-49
17:40.00
5/10
17:08.19
2
7
46
FAST
Wright, Paul
60-64
17:47.66
6/5
18:08.51
3
6
47
AAM
Nathan, Laura
65-69
17:49.17
3/6
17:30.22
1
9
48
SRAY
Buys, Joe
70-74
17:50.70
3/4
15:45.16
1
9
49
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
25-29
17:54.84
6/6
16:40.42
4
5
50
MAC
Hertz, Barbara
60-64
17:57.88
6/4
17:38.89
1
9
51
MAC
Welsh, Tom
50-54
18:00.00
3/7
13:56.40
3
6
52
AAM
D'Amour, James Carl
50-54
18:00.45
6/7
18:46.42
6
3
53
MAC
Deren, James
60-64
18:20.00
3/3
17:42.96
2
7
54
AAM
Corle, Tyacie
30-34
18:30.00
3/8
16:45.35
2
7
55
MAC
Schemanske, Carol
60-64
19:49.21
6/3
19:29.81
2
7
56
MAC
Vanden Brulle, Kitty
70-74
20:04.94
3/2
22:00.72
1
9
57
MAC
Weng, Hong
30-34
20:58.45
3/9
19:00.38
3
6
58
DRY
Forgione, David
60-64
22:47.28
3/1
22:11.66
4
5
59
FAST
Squires, D Mark
65-69
23:00.00
3/10
22:30.76
3
6
60
LTMI
Cervantez, Ana-Lisa
25-29
NT
6/8
13:54.08
3
6
60
ZOOM
Fojtik, Madeleine
55-59
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home