Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Women 100 Y Free
85 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAC
Caldwell, Corinne
18-24
56.70
9/5
55.02
1
9
2
GTMS
Chela, Alaina
18-24
57.00
9/6
59.11
4
5
3
ZOOM
Milliken, Kathleen
35-39
57.14
9/4
NS
0
4
FAST
Toney, Megan
25-29
58.10
9/7
58.38
3
6
5
BCYM
Buck, Corrin
50-54
58.22
9/3
58.12
1
9
6
SRAY
Okonkowski, Linda
25-29
58.61
9/8
56.98
1
9
7
BKR
Karas, Bonnie
50-54
59.00
9/2
59.09
2
7
8
AAM
Slawson, Kari
25-29
59.12
9/9
57.15
2
7
9
ZOOM
Lindley, Sarah
40-44
59.21
9/1
DQ
0
10
MSP
Bourke, Elizabeth
35-39
59.86
9/10
59.82
2
7
11
ZOOM
Jakubek, Anna
18-24
59.89
8/5
57.64
2
7
12
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
30-34
59.99
8/6
1:00.59
1
9
13
BCYM
Zeaiter, Janet
30-34
1:00.00
8/4
1:00.88
2
7
14
SRAY
Wendling, Karyn
35-39
1:00.21
8/7
59.67
1
9
15
SRAY
Sigman, Ashley
25-29
1:01.50
8/3
58.80
4
5
16
SMMR
Thane, Alex
18-24
1:02.60
8/8
58.76
3
6
17
BKR
Wiacek, Alycen
18-24
1:02.65
8/2
1:02.69
5
4
18
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
30-34
1:03.00
8/1
1:00.96
3
6
18
AAM
Wortman, Jennifer
30-34
1:03.00
8/9
NS
0
20
AAM
Dixon, Lou Ann
45-49
1:03.26
8/10
DQ
0
21
BCYM
Kerschen, Martina
25-29
1:03.50
7/5
1:03.79
9
0
22
FAST
Bednarcik, Sarah
25-29
1:03.61
7/6
1:03.33
7
2
23
GTMS
Weaver, Kathleen
65-69
1:04.00
7/4
2:10.78
6
3
24
BKR
Scapini, Karen
45-49
1:05.00
7/7
1:03.20
2
7
25
BCYM
Aebli, Bethany
25-29
1:06.00
7/3
1:03.47
8
1
26
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
50-54
1:06.70
7/8
1:07.41
3
6
27
MSP
Way, Amy
30-34
1:07.87
7/2
1:02.61
4
5
28
AAM
Nathan, Anna
35-39
1:08.38
7/9
1:04.60
3
6
29
SRAY
Bartlett, Emily
18-24
1:09.01
7/1
1:05.72
6
3
30
MAC
Goodrich, Kristen
40-44
1:09.09
7/10
1:09.81
3
6
31
SRAY
Cantrell, Connie
45-49
1:09.30
6/5
1:02.85
1
9
32
AAM
Guthrie, Sally
65-69
1:09.40
6/6
1:10.42
1
9
33
AAM
Petonic, Fran
45-49
1:09.59
6/4
1:14.04
4
5
34
MAC
Poisson, Shalyn
25-29
1:10.00
6/7
1:01.72
6
3
34
DB
Michel, Emmanuelle
45-49
1:10.00
6/3
1:10.28
3
6
36
BCYM
Carroll Hamme, Kathy
55-59
1:10.17
6/8
1:08.66
1
9
37
BKR
Hypnar, Lisa
60-64
1:10.50
6/2
1:08.87
1
9
38
FAST
Terzes, Amanda
40-44
1:10.57
6/9
1:09.34
1
9
39
SMMR
Thane, Trish
50-54
1:12.77
6/1
1:09.79
4
5
40
ZOOM
Kowalske, Megan
30-34
1:13.00
6/10
1:08.89
5
4
41
BCYM
Pohl, JoAnne
25-29
1:15.00
5/4
1:01.70
5
4
41
BCYM
Clark, Nancy
50-54
1:15.00
5/6
1:16.06
5
4
41
AAM
Kay, Mary-Chris
60-64
1:15.00
5/5
NS
0
44
MAC
Jones, Rachel
45-49
1:17.09
5/7
NS
0
45
MAC
Adams, Olivia
18-24
1:20.00
5/3
1:26.42
9
0
46
BKR
Eastman, Nancy
45-49
1:21.77
5/8
1:20.89
5
4
47
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
25-29
1:21.92
5/2
NS
0
48
AAM
Wyncott, April
55-59
1:23.00
5/9
1:14.13
2
7
48
BCYM
Hutchinson, Julie
50-54
1:23.00
5/1
1:18.26
6
3
50
GTMS
Hanson, Terri
55-59
1:23.75
5/10
1:24.78
3
6
51
MAC
Richardson, Kate
18-24
1:25.00
4/5
1:17.63
8
1
51
BCYM
Hager, Catherine
50-54
1:25.00
4/6
1:19.38
7
2
53
ZOOM
Fojtik, Madeleine
55-59
1:30.00
4/4
NS
0
54
AAM
Janz, Silke
40-44
1:32.00
4/7
1:30.27
4
5
55
FAST
Trudeau, Claudia
55-59
1:32.41
4/3
1:33.56
5
4
56
MAC
Kanner, Rebecca
55-59
1:33.23
4/8
1:33.11
4
5
57
DS
Vanderkaay, Robin
60-64
1:35.00
4/9
1:14.29
2
7
57
BCYM
Dolbee, Tara
60-64
1:35.00
4/2
1:27.05
3
6
59
MICH
Kehn, Ann
45-49
1:35.13
4/1
1:22.79
7
2
60
AAM
Nathan, Laura
65-69
1:38.46
4/10
1:36.10
2
7
61
MAC
Burkhart, Kathleen
50-54
1:38.75
3/5
1:36.24
8
1
62
MAC
Ward, Ann
60-64
1:39.00
3/4
1:32.18
5
4
62
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
65-69
1:39.00
3/6
1:38.66
3
6
64
GTMS
Bearup, Patricia
60-64
1:40.00
3/7
1:31.53
4
5
64
GTMS
Gibbs, Edie
60-64
1:40.00
3/3
1:32.76
6
3
66
FAST
Keys, Sarah
70-74
1:42.78
3/8
1:44.28
1
9
67
AAM
Hadden, Sue
60-64
1:43.00
3/2
1:32.79
7
2
68
BCYM
Belson, Sally
65-69
1:43.10
3/9
1:40.03
4
5
69
MAC
Kowalski, Joyce
70-74
1:50.00
3/1
NS
0
70
MLAM
Parks, Jennifer
70-74
1:51.05
3/10
1:47.70
2
7
71
BCYM
Slack, Karen
60-64
1:56.63
2/5
1:54.71
9
0
72
MAC
Gogola, Laura
80-84
2:00.00
2/6
1:49.95
1
9
73
MAC
Hunt, Ann
75-79
2:01.14
2/4
1:56.16
1
9
74
FAST
Voss, Ellen
75-79
2:12.00
2/7
2:19.13
2
7
75
MAC
Defever, Eleanor
65-69
2:20.00
2/3
1:46.93
5
4
75
GTMS
Wall, Harriet
70-74
2:20.00
2/8
2:09.20
3
6
77
GTMS
Weiler, Janet
80-84
2:26.00
2/2
NS
0
78
BCYM
Cheng, Angela
70-74
2:28.90
2/9
2:19.67
4
5
79
MAC
Gelman, Rita
80-84
2:37.98
2/1
2:30.28
2
7
80
MAC
Butler, Pat
75-79
2:39.16
2/10
2:26.69
3
6
81
GTMS
Byrne, Christine
40-44
NT
1/7
1:09.60
2
7
81
MSP
Grabowski, Jillian
18-24
NT
1/3
1:14.41
7
2
81
FAST
Navarre, Danielle
45-49
NT
1/4
1:21.63
6
3
81
BCYM
Taffee, Roberta
60-64
NT
1/5
1:34.23
8
1
81
MAC
Evans, Deborah
50-54
NT
1/6
1:41.53
9
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home