Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Spring Fling Delaware Valley LMSC Championship Masters Meet ( Sun, Mar 20, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: 100 Y Free
55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
FINS
Corcoran, Ryan
25-29
49.00
10/5
48.61
1
9
2
1776
Botes, Eugene
35-39
50.50
10/6
48.05
1
9
3
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
40-44
50.84
10/4
51.70
1
9
4
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
51.23
10/7
NS
0
5
UC08
King, John
25-29
51.41
10/3
52.20
3
6
6
1776
Johnson, Steve
45-49
52.50
10/8
NS
0
7
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
53.00
9/5
53.09
2
7
8
NCMS
Trevisan, Paul
60-64
54.00
9/6
NS
0
9
SVY
Dryburgh, Andrew
30-34
54.50
9/4
54.68
1
9
10
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
55.00
9/7
55.17
2
7
11
UC08
Geissinger, John
25-29
56.10
9/3
49.21
2
7
12
1776
Salata, Steven
40-44
56.50
9/8
NS
0
13
SCMS
Bieda, Michael
40-44
57.00
8/5
NS
0
14
FINS
Unangst, Ted
30-34
57.40
8/6
NS
0
15
SVY
McGuire, James
50-54
58.00
8/4
59.48
1
9
16
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
58.83
8/7
58.98
1
9
17
SVY
Bieloski, Stephanie
35-39
59.00
8/8
1:00.65
1
9
17
1776
Lebold, Christopher
45-49
59.00
8/3
1:02.48
3
6
19
1776
Stevens, Craig
60-64
59.01
7/5
59.48
1
9
20
1776
McCarthy, John
55-59
59.68
7/6
58.40
1
9
21
1776
Matz, Michael
50-54
59.82
7/4
1:01.41
3
6
22
SVY
Ruggieri, James
50-54
1:00.00
7/7
1:00.50
2
7
23
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
1:01.28
7/3
1:00.89
1
9
24
UC08
Shulman, Lawrence
65-69
1:02.00
7/8
NS
0
25
WMSP
Woods, Lyndsay
35-39
1:04.00
6/5
1:04.22
2
7
26
1776
Prinsloo, Duncan
30-34
1:04.28
6/6
1:01.96
2
7
27
WMSP
Bell, Thomas
45-49
1:05.00
6/4
1:01.92
2
7
27
SVY
Gamble, Tommy
50-54
1:05.00
6/7
1:06.80
4
5
29
UC08
Deiana-Molnar, Paul
45-49
1:05.05
6/8
1:06.49
4
5
30
WMSP
Quick, Jennifer
35-39
1:05.99
5/5
1:05.03
3
6
31
1776
Galvanek, Deborah
55-59
1:06.50
5/6
1:07.11
1
9
32
WMSP
Hartman, Alicia
25-29
1:08.00
5/4
1:04.52
1
9
32
1776
Tulenko, Tom
70-74
1:08.00
5/7
1:14.53
1
9
34
GPAC
Soloway, Stephen
50-54
1:08.91
5/3
1:08.24
5
4
35
SCMS
Hicks, Kerry
40-44
1:10.00
4/6
1:06.48
1
9
35
WWCM
Hirsch, David
55-59
1:10.00
4/5
1:09.55
2
7
35
1776
Gorny, Dave
50-54
1:10.00
5/8
1:15.12
6
3
38
MAMC
Byron, Lauren
35-39
1:11.99
4/4
1:12.70
4
5
39
DRMS
Alic, Asja
18-24
1:12.00
4/7
1:04.33
1
9
40
GPAC
Fleming, William
65-69
1:17.91
4/3
1:18.57
1
9
41
OCSC
Bergen, Lee
80-84
1:23.05
4/8
1:23.20
1
9
42
1776
Inverso, Kim
50-54
1:24.74
3/5
1:27.36
1
9
43
SCMS
Hicks, Joseph
40-44
1:30.00
3/6
1:17.05
3
6
44
FINS
Talbot, Teresa
65-69
1:32.26
3/4
1:25.27
1
9
45
PAA
Aksu, Gulnaz
35-39
1:37.11
3/7
1:34.68
7
2
46
1776
Lech, Melissa
35-39
1:47.32
3/3
1:30.28
6
3
47
1776
Waldbaum, Joan
80-84
2:05.29
3/8
2:04.24
1
9
48
WWCM
Gibbons, Kate
65-69
2:07.81
2/5
1:58.94
2
7
49
DFSH
Previti, Emily
30-34
NT
2/8
1:01.38
1
9
49
SSM
Russell, Christine
45-49
NT
1/5
1:17.15
2
7
49
SSM
Ott, Gregory
45-49
NT
1/6
1:19.77
5
4
49
UC07
Kraljic, Anne
35-39
NT
1/4
1:29.91
5
4
49
UC07
Koellhoffer, Thomas
65-69
NT
2/6
NS
0
49
SSM
Putter, Andrew
45-49
NT
2/7
NS
0
49
UC08
Riley, Patricia
50-54
NT
2/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home