Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
38th Annual Cuesta College Swim Invitational ( Fri, Mar 11, 2016 - Sat, Mar 12, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 200 Y Back
48 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OCC
Weins, Lauren
2:10.28
7/4
2:09.25
1
20
2
OCC
Clayfield, Alexa
2:14.00
7/5
2:10.20
2
17
3
SIER
Guillory, Claudia
2:14.78
7/3
2:13.13
3
16
4
SRJC
Sargis, Celine
2:16.54
7/2
2:15.22
4
15
4
OCC
Bourdi, Iman
2:16.54
7/6
2:25.50
8
11
6
HANC
Kwong, Alexandria
2:18.99
7/7
2:18.08
5
14
7
SIER
Linke, Corinne
2:22.21
7/1
2:21.42
6
13
8
SBCC
Ellestad, Reese
2:24.44
7/8
2:26.71
11
6
9
CANY
Yamauchi, Jessica
2:24.82
6/4
2:25.80
9
9
10
VENT
Rodriguez, Raquel
2:25.00
6/5
NS
0
11
OCC
Barker, Phoebe
2:26.73
6/3
2:24.80
7
12
12
SIER
Deehr, Shandee
2:29.49
6/6
NS
0
13
COS
Peltzer, Rebecca
2:31.27
6/2
2:33.94
16
1
14
OCC
Robles, Gillian
2:31.62
6/7
2:29.24
12
5
15
OCC
Smitherham, Bridgette
2:31.66
6/1
2:34.06
17
0
16
SRJC
Bell, Theresa
2:31.85
6/8
2:33.71
15
2
17
SIER
Daley, Dru
2:32.01
5/4
2:39.06
23
0
18
SJDE
Waters, Cassidy
2:32.05
5/5
2:26.25
10
7
19
SRJC
Jayne, Jordan
2:32.09
5/3
2:29.63
13
4
20
CLOC
Radke, Rylee
2:32.59
5/6
2:35.53
20
0
21
SIER
Frech, Hannah
2:33.62
5/2
2:46.29
28
0
22
VENT
Cotter, Quinn
2:35.00
5/7
NS
0
23
VENT
Lund-Sidi, Scarlett
2:35.50
5/1
NS
0
24
HANC
Casabar, Brannica
2:35.99
5/8
2:44.02
24
0
25
SBCC
Richards, Mackenzie
2:36.11
4/4
2:38.19
22
0
26
CYPR
Juarez, Clarissa
2:36.97
4/5
2:54.55
34
0
27
SBCC
Manfreda, Anna
2:37.00
4/3
2:34.58
18
0
28
COSU
Supan, Natasha
2:37.89
4/6
2:38.03
21
0
29
SJDE
Meyers, Courtney
2:38.96
4/7
2:35.30
19
0
30
SJDE
Trew, Tahnee
2:40.17
4/1
2:50.27
29
0
31
SBCC
Collins, Ashley
2:43.67
4/8
2:44.25
25
0
32
CERR
Herrera, Anna
2:48.00
3/4
3:05.59
40
0
33
VENT
Camp, Brittany
2:49.50
3/5
NS
0
34
SBCC
Dorn, Charissa
2:49.77
3/3
2:45.22
26
0
35
CERR
Melendez, Andria
2:50.00
3/6
2:55.48
36
0
36
CYPR
Kirk, Amanda
2:50.12
3/2
2:52.34
31
0
37
MODE
Cooper, Mariah
2:51.91
3/7
2:56.38
37
0
38
SRJC
Frost, Caroline
2:51.93
3/1
2:51.42
30
0
39
CYPR
Iniguez, Jennifer
2:53.29
3/8
2:54.46
33
0
40
MERC
Eagleton, Haylee
2:53.95
2/4
2:53.32
32
0
41
CERR
Davies, Lucila
2:55.00
2/5
2:55.20
35
0
42
MODE
Chaney, Molly
2:59.45
2/3
2:56.77
38
0
43
CERR
Parsley, Alyssa
3:03.00
2/6
3:06.30
41
0
44
BAKE
Forse, Marisa
3:05.19
2/2
2:57.70
39
0
45
FRES
Wash, Margeret
NT
1/3
2:31.50
14
3
45
AMER
Lewis, Ainslee
NT
1/4
2:46.15
27
0
45
SMON
Salvador, Karla
NT
1/5
NS
0
45
COSU
Singh, Jenna
NT
2/7
3:00.93
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home