Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Men 50 M Breast
101 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Hsieh, Alan
31.99
10/4
34.44
1
17
LIMS
Garcia, Mike
32.50
10/7
NS
0
WAM
Richardson, Paul
34.00
10/1
36.81
3
14
CRM
Chen, Roy
36.55
8/6
36.76
2
15
CRM
Chen, George
37.16
8/8
36.98
4
13
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Pope, Ryan
33.50
10/2
33.73
1
17
SWMR
Jaroszewicz, Matthew
35.68
9/2
37.81
3
14
MESC
Reed, Matthew
36.63
8/4
NS
0
BUMS
Poirot, Cedric
38.06
7/5
37.10
2
15
NMEG
Hyland, David
39.00
7/3
39.77
5
12
WAM
Wild, Mark
39.12
7/8
39.94
6
11
WAM
Morette, Kyle
41.00
6/4
38.11
4
13
WAM
Vanacore, Mark
41.00
6/3
41.48
8
9
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
41.83
5/6
40.11
7
10
WAM
Dillon, Sean
50.00
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Sarwat, Ahmed
34.51
9/5
NS
0
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
36.00
9/9
35.98
1
17
SWMR
Wallace, Connor
38.85
7/7
39.36
2
15
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
47.40
NS
NS
0
CONN
Walton, Austin
1:10.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Walker, Joshua
28.75
NS
NS
0
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
34.43
10/10
35.60
1
17
UC02
Clark, Garrett
35.11
9/3
NS
0
MESC
Gillis, John
41.00
6/8
38.37
2
15
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
33.49
NS
NS
0
WAM
Hammond, Ben
35.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
35.36
9/8
34.80
1
17
WAM
Sharon, Gil
36.00
9/10
37.93
2
15
GWDM
Graham, David
36.21
8/5
38.20
3
14
MESC
Lecrone, Timothy
37.00
NS
NS
0
PITY
Foley, Stephen
41.14
6/2
40.98
4
13
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
41.54
6/10
43.09
5
12
CRM
Kwa, Ken
44.00
4/5
44.45
7
10
MESC
Trainor, Brendan
45.00
4/8
44.26
6
11
YNS
Sullivan Jr., John
50.00
3/10
48.24
9
8
LANE
Le, Quang
53.00
2/4
46.98
8
9
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Crawford, Craig
30.50
10/6
31.45
1
17
CRM
Mugford, Stephen
32.80
NS
NS
0
SIMM
Hersh, Craig
32.86
10/8
33.52
2
15
PITY
Carter, Michael
33.78
10/9
35.95
3
14
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
34.71
9/6
NS
0
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40.00
7/10
36.91
4
13
UC02
Learned, David
50.00
3/1
50.60
5
12
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RAM
Heber, Scott
30.16
10/5
30.10
1
17
GSP
Tyler, Bob
35.10
9/7
36.74
4
13
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
37.29
8/2
36.30
3
14
WM
Levy, Dan
37.90
8/9
NS
0
GBM
Games, Brett
38.76
7/4
36.08
2
15
GBM
Schultz, Richard
39.52
7/9
39.30
6
11
FLA
Grady, Seth
39.69
7/1
38.28
5
12
SRPM
Johnson, Eric
41.23
6/9
NS
0
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
43.00
5/9
44.43
7
10
ADMS
Bell, Blake
48.35
3/8
49.50
8
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Naylor, Jeff
35.00
9/4
NS
0
LANE
Shea, William
36.00
9/1
NS
0
CONN
Gugino, Douglas
37.00
8/3
36.63
1
17
WCMS
Brown, Phil
37.97
8/1
37.51
2
15
NBPB
Olson, Bob
37.97
8/10
NS
0
WAM
McGahie, Ted
39.25
7/2
39.06
4
13
NEM
Davis, William
40.58
NS
NS
0
CONN
Lamontagne, Robert
42.00
5/4
38.92
3
14
MIT
Heyison, Michael
42.50
5/3
42.77
9
8
MAMA
Foster, Walter
43.00
5/2
41.08
5
12
MAMA
Gilbert, Rick
43.50
5/10
41.75
6
11
UC02
Armstrong, Barry
45.00
4/9
42.12
8
9
MAMA
Totten, Mark
45.00
4/2
49.98
11
6
CONN
Canning, Peter
46.00
3/7
44.02
10
7
WMS
Kim, Robert
48.00
3/3
41.90
7
10
YNS
Lipkowitz, Robert
50.00
NS
NS
0
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50.42
2/5
51.11
12
5
SRPM
Meier, Bill
59.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
36.81
8/7
NS
0
NEM
Fuller, Paul
40.00
6/5
38.88
1
17
NEM
Fisher, J Kevin
41.00
6/6
43.75
5
12
NEM
Schonholz, Steven
41.60
10/3
39.67
2
15
WMS
Fuerman, Ross
43.50
5/1
43.64
4
13
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
44.43
4/4
43.38
3
14
GBM
Miller, Steve
45.11
4/1
45.65
7
10
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
45.67
4/10
46.43
8
9
PITY
Kolis, Steve
45.94
3/5
44.80
6
11
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
38.47
7/6
38.60
1
17
MIT
Myers, Richard
41.00
6/7
40.50
2
15
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
41.26
6/1
41.20
3
14
CRM
Henderson, Harold
42.00
5/7
44.33
5
12
GWDM
Holt, Steve
42.50
5/8
42.84
4
13
CRM
Schiller, Rob
42.75
NS
NS
0
SRPM
Olander, John
44.23
4/6
NS
0
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
45.00
4/3
46.74
6
11
SWMR
Nelson, Robert
46.00
3/6
47.37
7
10
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Searle, Ryan
44.92
4/7
44.04
1
17
CONN
Epstein, Paul
46.00
3/4
47.91
2
15
LYMT
Pope, James
52.00
2/6
51.21
3
14
GBM
Read, Philip
58.58
2/8
1:04.45
4
13
SRPM
Smith, Starbuck
59.60
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Laux, Michael
55.00
2/7
44.33
1
17
GSP
Coupe, George
57.00
2/3
57.47
2
15
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
1:00.00
2/9
NS
0
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
1:01.94
NS
NS
0
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
1:13.00
1/6
1:13.34
3
14
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Martin, Charles
1:12.00
3/2
1:16.56
1
17
GBM
Arnold, Richard
1:38.02
1/4
1:55.49
2
15
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home