Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 47: Women 50 M Breast
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Finati, Sara
37.30
6/6
37.08
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Levenstein, Katherine
44.00
5/3
48.13
3
14
WAM
Caron, Danielle
48.00
4/7
44.19
1
17
WAM
Fairbanks, Christine
49.00
4/2
47.10
2
15
MAMA
Amico, Victoria
1:15.00
1/7
1:05.16
4
13
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Bonin, Angelina
40.40
6/2
41.71
2
15
CONN
Zelek, Michelle
42.00
6/10
40.83
1
17
MAMA
Afanasewicz, Elizabeth
51.00
3/5
52.39
4
13
GBM
Heath, Lauren
55.00
3/1
47.65
3
14
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
1:05.00
2/10
56.66
5
12
CRM
Dennison, Laura
1:20.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
37.57
6/4
38.83
1
17
UC02
Horton, Kali
42.00
5/5
40.91
2
15
MAMA
Lorang, Janet
42.00
5/4
41.37
3
14
MAMA
Doleski, Shannon
45.01
5/9
46.20
4
13
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
52.00
3/4
49.12
5
12
MAMA
Blake, Shannon
58.14
2/3
58.45
6
11
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Ryder, Heather
39.96
6/8
44.47
3
14
NSY
Samson, Vivian
41.20
6/1
39.54
1
17
CONN
Matarese, Christine
42.00
5/6
41.85
2
15
WMS
Dinsmore, Sharon
43.61
NS
NS
0
NSY
O'Connor, Brooke
44.13
5/8
44.55
4
13
STOW
Scherer, Karyn
47.24
NS
0
NSY
Saltojanes, Denise
49.00
4/8
48.40
5
12
WAM
Hammond, Shannon
55.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Garland, Sue
49.99
3/9
47.37
1
17
YNS
McNiff, Catherine
51.00
4/1
51.70
4
13
WAM
Schaal, Shlomit
52.00
3/7
47.93
2
15
PITY
Roccabruna, Amy
55.72
3/10
49.52
3
14
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Rourke, Lisa
44.40
5/2
47.95
4
13
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
45.38
5/1
46.21
3
14
WMS
McCallum, Joy
46.00
4/5
42.52
2
15
GBM
Edin, Deborah
48.00
4/3
51.99
6
11
NMEG
Charron, Margee
48.95
NS
NS
0
UC02
Terry, Roz
51.00
4/10
NS
0
WMS
Kim, Elizabeth
58.00
2/7
48.55
5
12
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
58.51
2/8
52.94
7
10
YNS
Freedman, Andi
1:00.00
2/2
55.96
8
9
WMS
Marquis, Lisa
1:00.00
2/9
56.17
9
8
MAMA
Beconi, Maria
1:10.00
1/4
1:02.52
11
6
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
1:45.00
1/2
59.74
10
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mareb, Karen
41.00
6/9
39.33
1
17
WAM
Holland, Gail
48.61
NS
NS
0
SRPM
St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl
51.23
3/6
NS
0
GWDM
Cheney, Jane
52.00
3/3
50.45
3
14
WAM
Olesin, Nancy
56.04
2/6
1:00.42
4
13
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
1:02.00
2/1
49.76
2
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
39.00
6/3
38.97
1
17
CONN
Holbrook, Nikki
42.26
5/7
NS
0
PITY
Dickson, Mary
47.00
4/6
48.16
2
15
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
48.00
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BMW
Craffey, Eileen
53.90
3/2
52.80
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
56.00
2/5
56.01
2
15
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
56.49
2/4
56.59
3
14
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
1:06.50
1/5
1:04.32
4
13
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
2:15.08
1/9
2:33.11
5
12
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
45.67
5/10
45.38
1
17
CONN
Romayko, Janit
53.31
3/8
NS
0
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
1:10.00
1/6
1:21.26
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
1:22.79
1/8
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home