Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 8, 2016 - Sun, Apr 10, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Men 50 Y Back
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MESC
Ross, Michael
45-49
23.58
8/4
24.18
1
9
2
UC10
Zenyuh, James
35-39
25.00
8/5
24.10
1
9
3
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
26.00
8/6
26.13
1
9
4
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
26.16
8/2
26.75
3
6
5
DCM
George, Nathan
35-39
26.50
8/7
26.26
2
7
6
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
35-39
26.87
8/1
NS
0
7
SYSM
Mehok, George
45-49
27.03
8/8
27.07
3
6
8
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
27.50
7/4
26.97
1
9
9
CHRM
Hiskey, Justin
30-34
27.84
7/5
29.22
1
9
10
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
28.15
7/3
NS
0
11
VMST
Clear, Kirk
45-49
28.31
7/6
27.58
4
5
12
ARMS
Shu, Jack
18-24
29.00
7/2
26.80
1
9
12
SVY
Kirschner, Bradley
40-44
29.00
7/7
NS
0
14
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
29.25
7/1
30.02
2
7
15
L4S
Rudolph, Daniel
40-44
29.99
7/8
30.20
3
6
16
CHRM
Kirby, Devin
25-29
30.00
6/4
28.33
1
9
17
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
60-64
30.49
6/5
29.76
1
9
18
1776
Keith, Dale
60-64
30.50
6/3
30.20
2
7
19
WINM
Gass, Kraig
35-39
30.93
6/6
29.92
4
5
20
UC07
Bohan, Michael
35-39
31.78
6/2
31.34
5
4
21
RMST
Evans, Brian
50-54
32.43
6/7
33.47
3
6
22
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
32.46
6/1
30.50
5
4
23
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
32.83
6/8
32.18
4
5
24
RMST
Eliot, Doug
50-54
33.00
5/4
31.25
2
7
24
RMST
Rysdon, Jon
60-64
33.00
5/5
33.94
3
6
26
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
33.49
5/3
34.72
1
9
27
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
40-44
33.80
5/6
NS
0
28
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
45-49
33.88
5/2
NS
0
29
RMST
Tipler, David
60-64
34.00
5/7
NS
0
30
WOW
Downey, Andy
65-69
34.50
5/1
37.71
2
7
31
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
36.13
5/8
35.50
1
9
32
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
36.46
4/4
NS
0
33
VMST
Romo, Robert
55-59
36.50
4/3
34.88
1
9
33
L4S
Dearfield, Kerry
60-64
36.50
4/5
35.96
4
5
35
FAFF
Jennings, Matthew
40-44
37.00
4/6
34.67
5
4
36
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
37.07
4/2
38.88
4
5
37
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
65-69
37.50
4/7
38.41
3
6
38
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
37.97
4/1
35.43
2
7
39
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
60-64
38.00
4/8
37.99
5
4
40
WINM
Massonneau, Christopher
55-59
38.01
3/4
NS
0
41
MARY
Jackins, Joseph
65-69
38.34
3/5
40.29
5
4
42
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
45-49
38.41
3/3
35.37
6
3
43
GAJA
Woody, Leonard
60-64
40.00
3/6
40.24
6
3
43
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
65-69
40.00
3/7
44.62
6
3
43
FAFF
Bogue, Patrick
18-24
40.00
3/2
NS
0
46
VMST
Sober, Harry
70-74
41.00
3/8
38.26
2
7
46
ANCM
Greer, Marshall
75-79
41.00
3/1
NS
0
48
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
41.07
2/4
37.56
2
7
49
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
41.99
2/5
43.90
7
2
50
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
42.00
2/3
42.22
1
9
50
GMUP
Timmons, Timothy
65-69
42.00
2/6
DQ
0
52
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
50-54
43.73
2/2
37.70
4
5
53
GERM
Robinson, David
70-74
44.00
2/7
42.16
4
5
54
VMST
Novell, Ken
70-74
45.00
2/1
39.62
3
6
55
NAMI
Sen, Ercan
55-59
47.63
1/4
51.50
3
6
56
GERM
Boyle, Michael
60-64
55.26
1/5
50.15
7
2
57
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:05.00
1/3
1:01.24
2
7
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home