Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Men 200 Y Breast
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
2:13.24
4/6
2:06.42
1
20
ROSE
Beaulieu, Connor
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Griffard, Jared
2:23.26
4/4
2:16.70
1
20
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
2:26.84
4/3
2:28.72
1
20
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
2:30.00
4/9
2:35.21
2
17
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RYL
Bagri, Val
2:08.00
4/5
2:09.40
1
20
CVMM
Jones, Shawn
2:36.99
3/4
2:34.36
2
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HNAQ
Magee, Mark
2:23.56
4/7
2:21.56
1
20
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
2:28.13
4/8
2:26.06
2
17
SDSM
Strate, Brian
2:38.47
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Borton, Dan
2:50.86
3/9
2:50.04
3
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
2:29.05
4/2
2:32.15
1
20
OREG
Washburne, Brent
2:36.36
3/6
2:46.69
4
15
NOVA
Collins, Michael
2:39.50
3/7
2:36.62
2
17
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
2:46.50
3/8
2:38.45
3
16
WH2O
Fitzgerald, Mike
2:52.50
NS
NS
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
2:59.00
2/5
3:03.07
5
14
MVN
Barker, Douglas
3:22.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
3:39.00
2/9
3:25.15
7
12
NOVA
Parlett, Duncan
3:41.82
2/1
3:18.20
6
13
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
2:30.00
4/1
2:32.44
2
17
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
2:40.00
3/3
2:30.18
1
20
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
2:50.00
3/2
2:35.89
3
16
TVM
Hektner, Eric
2:53.44
3/1
2:54.59
4
15
MYST
Ramos, John
3:18.57
2/3
3:04.29
5
14
UC33
Robinson, Keith
3:19.64
2/8
3:15.23
6
13
LVM
Feldman, Michael
5:23.30
1/7
DQ
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Person, James
3:10.00
2/4
3:17.81
1
20
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
3:15.00
2/7
3:20.97
2
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Stark, Allen
2:33.47
3/5
2:36.64
1
20
VCM
Rollins, Bruce
3:00.02
2/6
2:59.13
2
17
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
4:19.67
1/6
3:54.12
3
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Carey, George
3:33.19
2/2
3:30.72
1
20
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Best, Bob
4:00.00
1/5
3:52.95
1
20
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
4:28.38
1/4
4:37.78
2
17
SDSM
Coles, Bill
4:50.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home