Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Men 50 Y Breast
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25.41
6/5
25.85
1
20
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
25.91
6/6
26.47
2
17
LVM
Jaffee, Alec
40.00
2/8
37.33
3
16
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Griffard, Jared
32.00
4/3
29.02
1
20
GRA
Cook, Jacob
32.00
4/8
31.73
2
17
ROSE
Kim, Gene
37.01
3/9
32.49
3
16
GRA
Zambello, Luca
45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Serrano, Ivan
27.80
6/7
28.12
1
20
LVM
Jackson, Randy
30.89
5/7
29.37
2
17
ROSE
Armour, Justin
32.27
4/2
32.49
3
16
GRA
Granados, James
36.38
3/8
32.93
4
15
MSCM
Leloup, Paul
42.00
1/8
38.06
5
14
GRA
Steeves, Joshua
43.73
1/6
41.42
6
13
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
29.14
6/3
29.00
1
20
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
30.00
6/1
30.87
3
16
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Dailey, Erik
30.49
5/6
30.55
2
17
MVN
Ramirez, Miguel
37.96
2/5
37.79
4
15
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RYL
Bagri, Val
26.61
6/4
26.64
1
20
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
29.87
6/2
31.22
2
17
MSCM
Denson, Chris
31.00
5/3
35.04
3
16
LVM
Brady, Paul
36.00
3/7
DQ
0
GRA
Kirsten, Jason
44.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
29.81
6/8
29.63
2
17
SDSM
Strate, Brian
30.45
5/5
31.93
5
14
UC48
Dreitzler, Todd
30.50
5/4
28.07
1
20
UC36
Charpentier, Christophe
31.32
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
31.49
5/1
31.20
3
16
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
34.13
4/1
31.76
4
15
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
38.39
2/4
38.90
7
12
NBMS
Del Villar, Felipe
40.00
2/2
35.83
6
13
ROSE
Dubrick, Jon
42.83
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
31.45
5/9
31.25
1
20
MVN
Barker, Douglas
32.00
4/7
31.91
2
17
WH2O
Fitzgerald, Mike
34.37
3/5
33.64
3
16
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
35.00
3/4
35.52
4
15
SWM
Keating, David
40.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
44.07
1/4
41.63
6
13
LVM
Jauch, Peter
45.51
1/7
40.22
5
14
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Komissarov, Andrey
30.10
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Divjak, Zdravko
31.09
5/8
29.95
1
20
SCMC
Meaney, Pat
31.35
5/2
DQ
0
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
31.86
4/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
32.00
4/4
30.84
2
17
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
34.00
4/9
36.08
4
15
MVN
Dozier, Earl
35.00
3/6
33.98
3
16
UCLA
Magit, Brad
35.54
NS
NS
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
36.13
3/3
36.33
7
12
UC33
Robinson, Keith
36.63
3/2
36.17
6
13
MYST
Ramos, John
37.15
3/1
36.16
5
14
TSTT
Georges, Chris
39.76
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Heyes, Greg
33.50
NS
NS
0
UC33
Person, James
39.55
2/7
39.19
2
17
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
39.74
2/3
38.76
1
20
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
42.00
2/9
42.01
3
16
RAA
Vesely, Larry
1:05.24
1/3
1:00.94
4
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Stark, Allen
31.80
4/5
31.68
1
20
MVN
Balt, Randall
38.00
2/6
38.65
2
17
UC44
Durell, Bill
42.00
2/1
41.23
3
16
VCM
Owens, Robert
43.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Best, Bob
43.00
1/5
42.42
1
20
SDSM
Coles, Bill
50.82
NS
NS
0
SCMC
McMeekin, Robert
1:22.22
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home