Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 11, 2015 - Sun, Dec 13, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Men 50 M Back
75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Hsieh, Alan
31.00
7/8
32.25
1
17
MESC
Lyons, Samuel
36.33
5/4
38.18
2
15
LANE
Mesirow, Benjamin
45.00
3/1
47.58
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Pope, Ryan
31.64
7/9
31.17
1
17
WAM
Morette, Kyle
39.00
4/5
39.48
3
14
GBM
Alves, Guilherme
40.00
4/8
40.21
4
13
WAM
Mitchell, Craig
45.00
3/8
38.03
2
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Bazylewicz, Michael
26.30
NS
NS
0
WCMS
Ahmed, Ahmed
30.00
7/4
30.19
1
17
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
30.00
7/7
31.08
2
15
SWMR
Kleinert, Ryan
33.50
NS
NS
0
WAM
Finlay, Adrien
36.00
5/5
36.98
4
13
GBM
Houston, David
45.00
3/9
34.88
3
14
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
33.00
6/7
33.30
1
17
CMSC
Toma, Camil
35.00
6/1
34.36
2
15
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
30.23
7/3
30.03
1
17
MAMA
Doucet, Douglas
31.90
7/1
31.21
2
15
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
32.43
7/10
31.66
3
14
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
34.50
6/8
34.41
4
13
NEM
Avard, Christian
35.09
1/3
35.96
5
12
HOCK
Raynus, Michael
37.19
5/2
37.91
6
11
GWDM
Graham, David
38.06
5/1
37.93
7
10
WALT
Markert, Phil
42.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RAM
Carroll, Stewart
29.17
7/6
29.58
1
17
GSM
Faria, Jose
31.23
7/2
30.77
2
15
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
32.45
6/5
32.23
3
14
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
34.79
NS
NS
0
HOLY
Plate, Bruce
35.00
6/9
34.42
4
13
WMS
Lang, David
36.31
5/6
35.19
5
12
THOR
Hall, Matthew
36.39
5/7
36.86
8
9
CMSC
Ham, Mason
41.00
4/1
36.77
7
10
GBM
Games, Brett
41.63
3/5
35.82
6
11
MAMA
Prescott, Al
50.00
2/7
47.57
9
8
MAMA
Manion, David
1:00.00
2/2
50.22
10
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
27.36
7/5
27.04
1
17
JAM
Segal, William
31.00
NS
NS
0
MESC
Pride, Douglas
31.50
NS
NS
0
CONN
Gunzl, Arthur
33.30
6/3
32.48
2
15
GWDM
Stundtner, Matthew
35.00
6/2
42.22
5
12
WAM
Reardon, Michael
38.00
5/9
38.46
3
14
YNS
Dearmin, Carl
41.06
NS
NS
0
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
41.12
4/10
43.18
6
11
MAMA
Totten, Mark
45.00
3/2
41.71
4
13
ADMS
Bell, Blake
46.66
2/5
44.13
7
10
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
32.73
6/6
33.36
2
15
GBM
Davis, Guy
32.99
6/4
32.73
1
17
WAM
McGahie, Ted
35.55
6/10
35.25
3
14
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
38.50
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Carroll, Marcus
44.00
3/4
46.98
5
12
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
44.51
3/7
44.75
4
13
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
46.00
NS
NS
0
CONN
Canning, Peter
47.00
NS
NS
0
SRPM
Weaver, Alan
1:20.00
1/6
49.66
6
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GWDM
Holt, Steve
36.75
5/3
37.74
3
14
LANE
Mockler, Frank
37.00
5/8
36.14
1
17
PITY
RyanMann, Duncan
39.00
4/4
37.31
2
15
GSP
Gambrel, Patrick
40.38
4/2
38.90
4
13
WAM
Allen, Tim
40.55
4/9
40.20
5
12
MAMA
Keil, Mark
41.69
3/6
41.92
6
11
CONN
Gray, F. Scott
49.95
2/4
46.16
7
10
FISH
Anderson, David
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
RAM
Gaston, Skip
1:01.05
2/9
54.53
8
9
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
38.50
5/10
37.67
1
17
GBM
Mair, Robert
39.00
4/6
40.53
2
15
SRPM
Olander, John
44.80
3/3
44.16
3
14
GBM
Siegal, Byron
56.00
2/3
59.08
4
13
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Vail, David
39.00
NS
NS
0
ABC
Snooks, John
39.55
4/7
40.15
1
17
MESC
Rupert, Bill
39.65
4/3
44.75
2
15
ABC
Pope, James
45.51
3/10
47.39
4
13
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
47.46
2/6
46.73
3
14
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
1:12.00
1/5
1:10.34
5
12
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Coupe, George
59.00
2/8
53.96
1
17
SYSM
Mitchell, Jack
1:15.89
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Arnold, Richard
1:21.70
1/4
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home