Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 CA Downey Dolphins B,R, W LC Meet ( Sat, Jul 12, 2014 - Sun, Jul 13, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Girls 100 M Breast
47 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SMT
Chu, Emily
11-12
1:23.60
1/5
1:21.83
1
2
SMT
Ogawa, Alicia
11-12
1:27.61
1/6
1:27.70
2
3
UN-04
Akpata, June
11-12
1:31.28
1/4
1:29.28
3
4
SPS
Kwang, Emerald
11-12
1:32.09
1/7
1:30.61
4
5
DWNY
Ramirez, Elizabeth
11-12
1:33.59
1/3
1:35.98
5
6
SPS
Cheung, Amanda
11-12
1:35.15
1/8
1:38.17
10
7
POLY
Ochoa, Maritza
11-12
1:37.50
1/2
1:36.71
7
8
WAC
Cheramy, Marian
11-12
1:37.65
2/5
1:36.42
6
9
ARSC
Lam, Kelsey
11-12
1:38.03
2/6
1:36.74
8
10
MPMR
Wu, Vanessa
11-12
1:38.12
2/4
1:37.98
9
11
COMM
Gamboa, Wendy
11-12
1:38.31
2/7
1:39.08
12
12
SMT
Ong, Serena
11-12
1:38.41
2/3
1:40.14
13
13
CAA
Cushman, Sarah
11-12
1:38.63
2/8
1:38.33
11
14
CALI
Mendez-Molina, Amaya
11-12
1:39.08
2/2
NS
15
PASA
Strotz, Claire
11-12
1:39.97
3/5
1:40.80
14
16
LKWD
Lua, Kimberly
11-12
1:40.12
3/6
1:41.68
2
17
CERR
Neri, Natalie
11-12
1:40.70
3/4
1:42.42
5
18
LKWD
Espinoza, Izabella
11-12
1:41.51
3/7
1:39.84
1
19
CAA
Hansen, Elizabeth
11-12
1:43.06
3/3
1:44.89
6
20
CERR
Tagumasi, Jayrene-Love
11-12
1:43.35
3/8
1:41.97
4
21
LKWD
Anagnostou, Nikoletta
11-12
1:43.41
3/2
1:46.82
8
22
RMDA
Ramos, Camille
11-12
1:44.63
4/5
1:41.94
3
23
LKWD
Hindman, Kyndall
11-12
1:45.16
4/6
1:48.22
9
24
MPMR
Ung, Amy
11-12
1:48.24
4/4
1:51.36
10
25
RMDA
Zhou, Estelle
11-12
1:48.71
4/7
1:46.64
7
26
BSC
Kolts, Isabella
11-12
1:49.36
4/3
1:45.90
4
27
CAA
de la Garza, Julia
11-12
1:49.90
4/8
1:46.37
5
28
VKNG
Guerrero, Arantxa
11-12
1:52.56
4/2
1:52.39
7
29
COMM
Meza, Leslie
11-12
1:52.99
5/5
1:56.10
9
30
SPS
Zenas, Sarah
11-12
1:54.09
5/6
1:37.09
1
31
LKWD
Fritch, Sarah
11-12
1:56.30
5/4
1:58.70
12
32
LKWD
Olmedo, Marie
11-12
1:56.74
5/7
1:53.19
8
33
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
11-12
1:58.77
5/3
1:58.83
13
34
LKWD
Davidson, Elizabeth
11-12
2:00.02
5/8
2:07.74
19
35
RMDA
Mulazimoglu, Erin
11-12
2:02.43
5/2
1:57.18
10
36
LKWD
Garcia, Isabella
11-12
2:02.62
6/5
1:58.22
11
37
DWNY
Garcia, Mia
11-12
2:06.93
6/6
2:07.48
18
38
DWNY
Rodriguez, Sofia
11-12
2:15.30
6/4
2:02.40
15
39
BAC
Abarca, Katherine
11-12
2:25.71
6/7
DQ
40
CAA
Chavez, Melissa
11-12
NT
7/5
1:44.01
2
40
CAA
Cabrera, Carrina
11-12
NT
6/8
1:44.95
3
40
CAA
Landon, Bailey
11-12
NT
7/7
1:49.10
6
40
OAS
Zavala, Ashley
11-12
NT
7/3
2:02.08
14
40
RMDA
Standley, Alexis
11-12
NT
6/2
2:04.31
16
40
RMDA
Soto, Naomi
11-12
NT
7/4
2:05.89
17
40
LKWD
Drylie, Lauren
11-12
NT
6/3
2:17.14
20
40
SGSG
Chanthavisith, Penelope
11-12
NT
7/6
DQ
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home