Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA Speedo Southern California "Q" Meet ( Fri, Jan 16, 2015 - Mon, Jan 19, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Boys 200 Y Free
101 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
RTLR
Courrieu, Charles
13-13
1:49.77
NS
3/4
1:49.62
1
20
1
CANY
Guzman, Nelson
15-18
1:49.77
NS
5/8
1:52.44
11
6
1
RTLR
Courrieu, Charles
13-13
1:49.77
2/5
1:52.75
1
NS
20
1
CANY
Guzman, Nelson
15-18
1:49.77
1/5
1:57.05
17
NS
6
5
CANY
Brimer, Ryan
15-18
1:49.82
NS
6/4
1:50.55
4
15
5
CANY
Brimer, Ryan
15-18
1:49.82
3/5
1:49.35
1
NS
15
7
AZOT
Hao, Alexander
15-18
1:50.47
1/6
1:50.79
4
NS
0
8
LBSH
Kalynycz, Brett
15-18
1:50.62
NS
6/1
1:52.53
6
13
8
LBSH
Kalynycz, Brett
15-18
1:50.62
2/6
1:53.59
8
NS
13
10
RTLR
Kang, Justin
15-18
1:50.66
NS
6/5
1:49.04
2
17
10
RTLR
Kang, Justin
15-18
1:50.66
3/6
1:50.39
2
NS
17
12
CANY
Hwang, Brandon
15-18
1:50.68
NS
6/2
1:51.39
5
14
12
CANY
Hwang, Brandon
15-18
1:50.68
1/4
1:52.86
6
NS
14
14
CANY
Hamburger, Thomas
15-18
1:50.75
NS
6/6
1:49.85
3
16
14
CANY
Hamburger, Thomas
15-18
1:50.75
2/4
1:50.93
5
NS
16
16
BREA
Pon, Brandon
15-18
1:51.06
NS
6/3
1:48.96
1
20
16
BREA
Pon, Brandon
15-18
1:51.06
3/4
1:50.67
3
NS
20
18
RYL
Nguyen, Tim
15-18
1:51.61
NS
5/6
1:51.35
9
9
18
RYL
Nguyen, Tim
15-18
1:51.61
1/7
1:56.26
13
NS
9
20
CANY
Unas, Joshua
15-18
1:52.13
2/7
2:00.34
20
NS
0
21
BREA
Robertson, Isaiah
15-18
1:52.19
3/7
1:59.39
18
NS
0
22
ROSE
Lee, Devin
15-18
1:52.36
NS
5/3
1:53.39
13
4
22
ROSE
Lee, Devin
15-18
1:52.36
1/3
1:54.43
12
NS
4
24
SCAN
McCarthy, Dylan
15-18
1:52.37
NS
5/7
1:52.32
10
7
24
SCAN
McCarthy, Dylan
15-18
1:52.37
2/3
1:56.41
15
NS
7
26
ROSE
Jimenez, David
15-18
1:52.43
3/3
2:00.15
19
NS
0
27
ROSE
Wang, Ryan
15-18
1:52.49
NS
5/4
1:53.19
12
5
27
ROSE
Wang, Ryan
15-18
1:52.49
1/8
1:53.85
10
NS
5
29
CCAT
Wnuck, Warren
15-18
1:53.07
NS
5/2
1:57.43
16
1
29
CCAT
Wnuck, Warren
15-18
1:53.07
2/8
1:56.36
14
NS
1
31
SEAL
Soukchareon, Nicholas
15-18
1:53.16
NS
6/7
1:52.55
7
12
31
SEAL
Soukchareon, Nicholas
15-18
1:53.16
3/8
1:53.21
7
NS
12
33
RAPD
Wei, Abraham
15-18
1:53.21
NS
6/8
1:53.08
8
11
33
RAPD
Wei, Abraham
15-18
1:53.21
1/2
1:53.68
9
NS
11
35
CALI
Hwang, Isaac
14-14
1:53.42
NS
4/4
1:53.17
1
20
35
CALI
Hwang, Isaac
14-14
1:53.42
2/2
1:57.72
1
NS
20
37
BREA
LI, Prestin
15-18
1:53.57
NS
5/1
1:54.89
15
2
37
BREA
LI, Prestin
15-18
1:53.57
3/2
1:56.43
16
NS
2
39
CLSS
Syfacunda, Christopher
15-18
1:53.66
NS
5/5
1:53.94
14
3
39
CLSS
Syfacunda, Christopher
15-18
1:53.66
1/9
1:54.23
11
NS
3
41
CANY
Quick, Jonathan
13-13
1:54.54
2/9
1:59.65
12
NS
0
42
RYL
Wang, Nolan
13-13
1:55.29
NS
3/3
1:54.82
3
16
42
RYL
Wang, Nolan
13-13
1:55.29
3/9
1:56.75
3
NS
16
44
CANY
Brower, Cade
13-13
1:55.76
1/1
1:59.50
10
NS
0
45
JCCW
Kroll, Hunter
12-12
1:56.63
NS
2/5
1:56.54
1
20
45
JCCW
Kroll, Hunter
12-12
1:56.63
2/1
1:59.75
2
NS
20
47
MVN
Cantin, Brian
13-13
1:58.27
NS
3/6
1:57.24
4
15
47
MVN
Cantin, Brian
13-13
1:58.27
3/1
1:57.95
4
NS
15
49
JCCW
Morita, Akira
13-13
1:58.37
NS
3/7
1:59.70
8
11
49
JCCW
Morita, Akira
13-13
1:58.37
1/10
1:58.48
6
NS
11
51
ROSE
Blake, William
13-13
1:58.53
NS
3/5
1:52.68
2
17
51
ROSE
Blake, William
13-13
1:58.53
2/10
1:55.36
2
NS
17
53
STOP
Wong, Kyle
13-13
1:58.71
NS
3/2
1:57.49
5
14
53
STOP
Wong, Kyle
13-13
1:58.71
3/10
1:58.12
5
NS
14
55
CANY
Coye, Sawyer
13-13
1:59.26
4/5
1:59.17
9
NS
0
56
ROSE
Lee, James
13-13
1:59.27
NS
3/1
1:59.45
7
12
56
ROSE
Lee, James
13-13
1:59.27
4/6
1:58.73
7
NS
12
58
LBSH
Correa, Christopher
12-12
1:59.60
NS
2/3
1:58.80
3
16
58
LBSH
Correa, Christopher
12-12
1:59.60
4/4
2:00.36
3
NS
16
60
CCAT
Zaytsev, Sasha
12-12
1:59.94
4/7
2:02.84
4
NS
0
61
COTO
Ferrara, Carson
13-13
2:00.26
NS
3/8
1:58.48
6
13
61
CANY
Shrestha, Ronit
12-12
2:00.26
NS
2/7
2:00.19
4
15
61
COTO
Ferrara, Carson
13-13
2:00.26
4/3
1:58.96
8
NS
13
61
CANY
Shrestha, Ronit
12-12
2:00.26
4/8
2:05.25
7
NS
15
65
CANY
Parente, Dylan
13-13
2:00.74
4/2
2:00.78
13
NS
0
66
BREA
Hung, Alex
13-13
2:01.27
4/9
1:59.50
10
NS
0
66
YMSC
Tuggle, Theodore
13-13
2:01.27
4/1
2:04.31
14
NS
0
68
BREA
Cheng, Vincent
12-12
2:01.39
NS
2/4
1:58.72
2
17
68
BREA
Cheng, Vincent
12-12
2:01.39
4/10
1:59.17
1
NS
17
70
AZOT
Macy, Parker
11-11
2:04.57
NS
1/5
2:03.87
1
20
70
AZOT
Macy, Parker
11-11
2:04.57
5/5
2:06.46
2
NS
20
72
LBSH
Pearce, Jack
12-12
2:06.32
NS
2/2
2:01.63
5
14
72
LBSH
Pearce, Jack
12-12
2:06.32
5/6
2:04.53
6
NS
14
74
CANY
Hwang, Ted
12-12
2:07.21
NS
2/6
2:03.69
6
13
74
CANY
Hwang, Ted
12-12
2:07.21
5/4
2:03.37
5
NS
13
76
SEAL
Dodd, Chase
11-11
2:07.54
NS
1/4
2:05.46
2
17
76
SEAL
Dodd, Chase
11-11
2:07.54
5/7
2:06.34
1
NS
17
78
CERR
Villa, Julian
12-12
2:08.27
5/3
2:09.90
10
NS
0
79
CITI
Brown, Roger
12-12
2:08.29
5/8
2:14.23
12
NS
0
80
MAX
Khaung, Eant
12-12
2:09.00
5/2
2:13.03
11
NS
0
81
CANY
Melaye, Leo
12-12
2:09.02
NS
2/8
2:08.97
8
11
81
CANY
Melaye, Leo
12-12
2:09.02
5/9
2:09.10
9
NS
11
83
FAST
Yang, Aaron
12-12
2:09.18
NS
2/1
2:04.97
7
12
83
FAST
Yang, Aaron
12-12
2:09.18
5/1
2:07.49
8
NS
12
85
CANY
Alejandro, Kalen
11-11
2:10.09
NS
1/6
2:09.75
4
15
85
CANY
Alejandro, Kalen
11-11
2:10.09
6/5
2:07.69
4
NS
15
87
CANY
Gragas, Jacob
11-11
2:11.20
NS
1/2
2:11.55
5
14
87
CANY
Gragas, Jacob
11-11
2:11.20
6/6
2:10.93
5
NS
14
89
MPMR
Mak, Darren
11-11
2:11.52
NS
1/7
2:13.93
7
12
89
MPMR
Mak, Darren
11-11
2:11.52
6/4
2:12.01
6
NS
12
91
MVN
Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas
11-11
2:12.00
NS
1/3
2:06.59
3
16
91
MVN
Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas
11-11
2:12.00
6/7
2:06.79
3
NS
16
93
CANY
Brill, Kyle
11-11
2:14.64
6/3
2:15.02
9
NS
0
94
FAST
Tran, Myles
11-11
2:15.45
6/8
2:17.41
13
NS
0
95
CANY
Nunez Del Prado, Fabio
11-11
2:15.76
NS
1/8
2:13.86
6
13
95
CANY
Nunez Del Prado, Fabio
11-11
2:15.76
6/2
2:14.95
8
NS
13
97
ROSE
Blake, Harrison
11-11
2:16.18
6/9
2:16.19
12
NS
0
98
AZOT
Rodriguez, Javier
11-11
2:16.57
7/5
2:15.69
11
NS
0
99
CANY
Woo, Aaron
11-11
2:16.68
NS
1/1
2:17.39
8
11
99
CANY
Woo, Aaron
11-11
2:16.68
7/6
2:12.23
7
NS
11
101
BREA
Chuang, Colin
11-11
2:16.99
7/4
2:15.30
10
NS
0
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home