Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 CA Cerritos LC BRW ( Sat, Apr 11, 2015 - Sun, Apr 12, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 35: Boys 100 M Breast
63 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
UN-15
Kim, Hyun Sung
15&O
1:12.22
1/5
1:13.26
1
2
UN-07
Wong, Darren
15&O
1:14.31
1/6
1:15.90
2
3
UN-08
Ogita, Aaron
15&O
1:16.82
1/4
1:16.76
3
4
UN-16
Ngo, Dylan
15&O
1:17.86
1/7
1:21.65
7
5
SPS
Lee, Connor
13-14
1:18.11
1/3
1:16.96
1
6
SMT
Wong, Preston
13-14
1:18.56
1/8
1:19.39
3
7
UN-04
Urias, Victor
15&O
1:18.69
1/2
1:19.28
4
8
UN-07
Chan, Jeffrey
15&O
1:19.10
2/5
1:21.33
5
9
UN-14
Lim, Adrian
15&O
1:19.50
2/6
1:24.98
10
10
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
13-14
1:19.53
2/4
1:19.33
2
11
SGSG
Tran, Ryan
15&O
1:20.87
2/7
1:25.23
12
12
UN-06
Gaude, Devin
15&O
1:21.22
2/3
1:24.07
9
13
UN-15
Hart, Owen
15&O
1:21.69
2/8
1:25.19
11
14
PASA
Encarnacion, Jared
13-14
1:21.79
2/2
1:22.77
5
15
UN-05
Powell, Marcus
15&O
1:22.26
3/5
1:21.52
6
16
DWNY
Wadsworth, Ethan
13-14
1:23.44
3/6
1:23.02
8
17
UN-01
Waddell, Matthew
15&O
1:24.19
3/4
1:21.87
8
18
SPS
Lin, Maxwell
13-14
1:24.32
3/7
1:26.50
9
19
LKWD
De Loera, Jorge
13-14
1:25.13
3/3
1:22.77
5
20
RMDA
Rios, Gabriel
13-14
1:26.25
3/8
1:22.85
7
21
UN-16
Hitomi, Diego
15&O
1:27.70
3/2
1:26.45
1
22
RMDA
Davis, Slate
13-14
1:28.08
4/5
1:26.92
10
23
UN-16
Kha, Jeffrey
13-14
1:29.20
4/6
1:22.14
4
24
UN-04
Elias, Kobe
15&O
1:29.83
4/4
1:30.91
2
25
UN-06
Araujo, Darian
13-14
1:30.35
4/7
1:26.67
1
26
SPS
Cai, Jin rui
13-14
1:30.41
4/3
1:30.21
7
27
CAA
Simpson, Matthew
13-14
1:31.19
4/8
1:29.54
5
28
SMT
Wong, Kyle
13-14
1:31.71
4/2
1:27.76
4
29
SPS
Mullin, Jaden
13-14
1:32.42
5/5
1:27.47
2
30
RMDA
Samanta, Dominic
13-14
1:32.72
5/6
1:34.49
8
31
UN-15
Ovsepyan, Anthony
13-14
1:32.93
5/4
1:27.52
3
32
MAX
Bughman, David
13-14
1:33.13
5/7
1:30.16
6
33
UN-10
Cano, Anthony
15&O
1:35.05
5/3
1:34.70
5
34
UN-10
Dominguez, Michael
15&O
1:35.12
5/8
1:24.33
1
35
UN-06
Garcia, Anthony
13-14
1:36.19
5/2
1:39.46
9
36
DWNY
Wadsworth, Derek
13-14
1:38.75
6/5
1:37.02
5
37
UN-06
Gonzalez, Alejandro
15&O
1:39.24
6/6
1:44.51
6
38
UN-01
Lu, Christopher
13-14
1:39.50
6/4
1:38.18
7
39
LKWD
Rubio, Brandon
13-14
1:42.27
6/7
1:45.54
12
40
CAA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
13-14
1:43.27
6/3
1:36.35
3
41
WAC
Posada, Anthony
13-14
1:44.71
6/8
1:37.45
6
42
SPS
Chiu, Timothy
13-14
1:45.35
6/2
1:39.78
8
43
UN-01
Norris, Marcus-Paul
15&O
1:46.51
7/5
1:50.67
8
44
SPS
Tessier, Kristoff
13-14
1:47.47
7/6
1:40.06
9
45
CERR
Sivanadiyan, Karthik
15&O
1:51.43
7/4
1:31.70
3
46
NSST
Herrera, Nicholas
13-14
1:54.22
7/7
1:36.40
4
47
LKWD
Nellermoe, Daniel
13-14
1:56.52
7/3
1:48.20
13
48
CERR
Yadav, Mayank
13-14
1:57.12
7/8
1:45.25
11
49
UN-10
Aguilar, Seth
15&O
2:04.34
7/2
1:56.27
9
50
WAC
Romero, Matthew
13-14
2:15.48
8/5
1:59.83
15
51
LKWD
Nguyen, James
13-14
NT
9/3
1:29.45
1
51
UN-18
Lisenby, Joseph
15&O
NT
8/6
1:31.18
2
51
VKNG
Johnson, Nolan
13-14
NT
8/3
1:32.99
2
51
SMT
Zhong, Ninghan
15&O
NT
8/7
1:33.69
4
51
SPS
Ho, Tak Yin (Stanton)
13-14
NT
8/2
1:44.88
10
51
SPS
Ho, Chi Yin (Schwab)
15&O
NT
8/4
1:48.51
7
51
CAA
Kuik, Joshua
13-14
NT
9/4
1:57.03
14
51
CERR
Capistrano, Jonathan
13-14
NT
9/8
DQ
51
VKNG
Reece, Owen
13-14
NT
9/6
DQ
51
SPS
Jeon, Hoyoun
13-14
NT
9/7
DQ
51
VKNG
Reece, Evan
13-14
NT
9/5
DQ
51
CAA
Godoy, Andrew
13-14
NT
8/8
DQ
51
MAX
Cheng, Kyle
13-14
NT
9/2
DQ
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home