Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 Pacific Masters Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 24, 2015 - Sun, Jul 26, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 49: Women 100 M Free
79 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Leonard, Kelsey
58.83
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Breed, Catherine
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Petrakis, Danae
1:00.50
NS
NS
0
SMM
Smith, Morgan
1:04.00
1/2
1:05.16
1
10
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
1:07.81
2/5
1:08.23
2
8
USF
Swinton, Samantha
1:10.00
2/9
1:12.47
3
7
USF
Tran, Cynthia
1:14.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Tran, Shanta
1:15.00
3/8
1:12.94
4
6
USF
Cruise, Samantha
1:30.00
5/7
1:25.69
5
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
1:01.00
1/4
1:00.47
1
10
UC38
Yeung, Daphne
1:01.08
1/7
1:03.80
2
8
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
1:03.99
1/8
1:06.46
3
7
CMAM
Tattan, Julia
1:10.00
2/8
1:11.85
6
4
RHMS
Cochrane, Sarah
1:11.37
3/5
1:08.49
5
5
USF
Schmitz, Emily
1:16.55
3/9
1:08.31
4
6
SMM
Rogers, Allison
1:25.00
4/9
1:18.25
7
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
1:00.52
1/6
1:01.58
1
10
MVM
Bronson, Meredith
1:08.02
2/4
1:05.23
2
8
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
1:00.39
1/5
1:00.79
1
10
STAN
Glenn, Katie
1:02.55
1/3
1:01.05
2
8
WCM
Keeler, Susan
1:08.00
2/6
1:09.65
3
7
WCM
Goodell, Kimberly
1:24.00
4/8
1:18.28
4
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
1:19.26
4/6
1:19.75
3
7
USF
Edler, Monica
1:23.00
4/7
1:15.73
1
10
QSS
Valosek, Jennifer
1:26.00
5/5
1:19.22
2
8
ALB
Moura, Fernanda
1:40.00
5/9
1:28.62
4
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Ayora, Clara
1:10.23
2/1
1:15.38
3
7
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:13.51
3/4
1:14.69
1
10
MELO
Capen, Tasha
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
1:16.00
3/2
1:15.23
2
8
CRUZ
Bechhoefer, Marta
1:17.61
4/5
1:19.98
4
6
SCSC
Kubota, Masako
1:25.74
4/1
1:28.86
5
5
SMM
McQuaid, Elissa
1:27.74
5/4
1:32.16
6
4
USF
Hutchins, Kristin
1:28.47
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
1:10.00
2/3
1:09.07
1
10
NSA
Dodd, Dina
1:11.58
3/6
1:13.94
2
8
WCM
Cook, Amy
1:13.57
3/7
1:15.10
4
6
SRM
Beal, Laura
1:14.99
3/3
1:14.65
3
7
USF
Dornan, Gwen
1:17.34
3/1
1:18.45
5
5
USF
Chin, Jian
1:22.02
NS
NS
0
SMM
Fatemi, Fariba
1:58.05
6/8
1:52.93
6
4
CALM
Lane, Celeste
2:15.00
7/6
2:09.22
7
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHIC
Hernandez, Jill
1:05.00
1/9
1:02.70
1
10
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
1:07.50
1/1
1:06.41
2
8
SRM
Walts, Merrie
1:09.73
2/7
1:11.83
3
7
RHMS
Cunningham, Martha
1:17.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Feeley, Louise
1:18.88
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
1:22.00
4/4
1:23.11
5
5
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
1:24.08
4/2
1:21.70
4
6
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
2:00.00
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:10.00
2/2
1:05.66
1
10
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
1:26.44
5/6
1:23.30
2
8
MELO
Armstrong, Miki
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
RHMS
Arrigoni, Dianne
1:30.15
5/3
1:42.72
4
6
QSS
Dobisz, Elizabeth
1:41.00
6/6
1:42.85
5
5
QSS
Zlotoff, Mara
1:45.00
6/4
1:34.02
3
7
USF
Cohn, Darcy
4:00.00
8/7
2:02.66
6
4
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:23.47
4/3
1:27.18
1
10
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
1:40.01
5/1
1:38.50
3
7
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
1:50.00
6/7
1:37.46
2
8
TCAM
Sears, Carole
2:29.29
7/3
2:22.21
5
5
USF
Petro, Susan
2:30.00
7/8
NS
0
USF
Hewitt, Susan
4:30.00
8/3
2:14.94
4
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
1:34.31
5/8
1:35.57
1
10
WCM
Hill, Marcia
1:37.00
5/2
1:39.98
2
8
WCM
Ackerman, Dolly
1:55.00
6/3
1:59.69
3
7
USF
Rose, Polly
3:15.00
8/4
2:30.13
4
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
1:40.15
6/5
1:43.20
1
10
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
2:13.18
7/5
2:29.44
5
5
WCM
Haworth, Joyce
2:15.67
7/4
2:15.96
3
7
TCAM
Wivell, Toni
2:35.31
7/2
2:27.97
4
6
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
3:00.00
8/5
2:12.44
2
8
SMM
Fasbender, Alice
3:10.00
8/6
3:02.34
6
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
2:05.00
6/9
2:05.00
1
10
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
2:12.22
6/1
2:16.71
2
8
USF
Bensu, Janet
2:22.93
7/7
2:24.65
3
7
RHMS
Barry, Marty
2:43.02
NS
NS
0
USF
Allen, Mary
2:49.92
7/9
3:12.51
4
6
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Voorhees, Margaret
3:00.00
7/1
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home