Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 Pacific Masters Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 24, 2015 - Sun, Jul 26, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Men 400 M IM
33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Satariano, Joseph
6:30.00
2/7
6:07.56
1
10
USF
Cheung, Hoi
9:00.00
3/8
6:55.54
2
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Johnson, Robert
8:00.00
3/2
5:54.76
1
10
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Roper, Matthew
5:35.00
1/3
5:33.13
1
10
USF
Davis, Bryant
10:00.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Miller, Matt
5:50.55
1/2
5:44.42
2
8
QSS
Salles-Cunha, Lucas
6:00.00
2/4
5:43.27
1
10
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Niemi, Matthew
5:09.00
1/5
5:10.10
1
10
USF
Renko, John
5:45.10
1/6
5:34.49
2
8
USF
Harrington, Matt
6:00.00
1/8
5:55.91
3
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSC
Mariniuk, Sergey
4:59.00
1/4
5:01.86
1
10
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
6:02.99
2/3
5:54.03
2
8
USF
Mai, Ping
11:00.00
4/2
8:31.35
3
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Littlefield, Robert
5:49.70
NS
NS
0
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
5:59.99
1/1
5:42.16
1
10
MELO
Cocca, Chris
7:10.00
3/5
6:57.07
2
8
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Hathaway, David
5:59.24
1/7
5:53.80
2
8
CRUZ
Tainty, Chris
6:00.00
2/5
5:47.81
1
10
USF
Young, Stephen
14:00.00
4/1
10:22.48
3
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Templin, Philip John
6:15.00
2/6
6:10.25
1
10
DAM
Thayer, John
6:55.00
2/1
6:46.38
2
8
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
7:04.90
3/4
6:58.02
3
7
USF
Williams, Syd
8:30.00
3/1
8:22.82
4
6
USF
Andrews, Bryan
9:20.00
4/5
8:54.81
5
5
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
11:00.00
4/7
10:01.98
6
4
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRUZ
Wilson, Joel
5:58.00
NS
NS
0
TAM
Bernard, Alan
6:29.99
2/2
6:33.50
1
10
USF
Dahlin, Duke
7:00.00
2/8
7:05.63
2
8
CRUZ
Kendall, Scot
7:45.00
3/6
DQ
0
SMM
Cook, William
10:00.00
4/3
9:21.55
3
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
7:44.47
3/3
7:52.32
1
10
STAN
Stern, Tom
8:19.47
3/7
7:59.77
2
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fleming, Jack
9:16.45
4/4
9:35.17
1
10
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home