Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 11, 2015 - Sun, Apr 12, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 50 Y Back
43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Elber, Joel
26.26
5/6
25.90
1
11
SFY
Johnson, Adam
33.03
4/7
33.90
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MLAM
Cuticchia, Tom
27.86
5/4
27.20
1
11
THT
Lauritzen, Joel
31.50
4/5
DQ
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Frey, Andy
29.00
5/2
30.19
1
11
NAST
Holt, James
29.25
5/9
30.53
2
9
MMA
Damron, Richard
35.00
4/9
34.62
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Powers, Brian
26.00
5/5
26.94
1
11
NAST
Maydak, Jeffrey
28.42
5/7
28.34
2
9
NAST
Buna, Robert
31.23
5/10
31.39
3
8
NAST
Clark, Joshua
43.00
3/10
37.44
4
7
NAST
Franciski, Jeff
44.10
2/5
42.35
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Carlson, Michael
28.60
5/3
29.08
2
9
MMA
Buksar, David
32.50
4/6
27.29
1
11
FSAM
Kertin, Brian
39.89
3/3
41.00
3
8
FSAM
Knurek, Jeff
40.00
3/8
42.18
4
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Huibregtse, Will
29.00
5/8
NS
0
SCMI
Elless, Jack
34.51
4/2
34.66
1
11
INDY
Siderys, William
35.00
4/1
NS
0
LMS
Unland, Mark
37.92
3/5
38.69
2
9
NAST
Zigler, Kurt
46.00
2/4
39.25
3
8
NAST
Arrivillaga, Herman
52.13
2/2
57.10
4
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Crutchfield, Randy
30.00
5/1
30.28
1
11
MMA
Seaman, John
33.00
4/4
35.08
2
9
NAST
Shirey, Mark
33.51
4/3
NS
0
INDY
Keller, Curt
39.40
3/7
40.16
3
8
NAST
Rumschlag, Tony
42.00
3/9
42.30
4
7
NAST
Elliott, Kevin
50.00
2/8
45.36
5
6
ISWM
Johnston, Kevin
52.32
2/9
53.44
6
5
NAST
Rider, John
2:45.00
1/4
1:19.34
7
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Lewis, David
34.00
4/8
35.50
1
11
NAST
O'Kane, James
37.00
4/10
38.97
2
9
NAST
Baker, Greg
42.00
NS
NS
0
LMS
O'Dowd, Michael
1:15.00
1/5
1:22.91
4
7
NAST
Baldwin, Bob
2:05.00
1/6
55.47
3
8
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EAM
Smith, Richard
40.00
3/2
NS
0
NAST
Roach, Bill
47.00
2/7
NS
0
NAST
Sidner, Dick
48.25
2/3
42.26
1
11
MMA
Raymond, Jim
59.38
2/10
1:03.60
2
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRIN
Oberwetter, John
38.00
3/6
38.46
2
9
INDY
Quigley, George
38.26
3/4
38.23
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
46.00
2/6
43.79
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Reiman, Timothy
57.00
2/1
1:02.51
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home