Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 SW Zone and SPMS SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 4, 2015 - Sun, Dec 6, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Men 200 M IM
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick
45-49
2:16.10
5/4
2:19.02
2
7
2
ROSE
Beaulieu, Connor
18-24
2:18.00
5/5
2:23.32
1
9
3
UC33
Magee, Mark
45-49
2:18.59
5/3
2:19.39
3
6
4
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
2:20.01
5/6
2:33.27
2
7
5
SDSM
Komissarov, Andrey
55-59
2:20.07
5/2
2:20.58
1
9
6
UC36
Kays, David
45-49
2:22.00
5/7
2:24.90
4
5
7
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
40-44
2:27.44
NS
NS
0
8
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
45-49
2:27.99
5/1
2:17.74
1
9
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
45-49
2:28.86
5/8
2:31.62
5
4
10
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
2:29.87
NS
NS
0
11
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
2:31.73
4/4
2:28.85
1
9
12
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
2:31.76
4/5
2:31.16
1
9
13
LBG
Blaney, Ryan
35-39
2:33.19
4/3
2:36.29
2
7
14
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
45-49
2:35.00
4/6
2:33.06
6
3
15
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
55-59
2:35.10
NS
NS
0
16
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
2:36.07
4/2
2:36.10
2
7
17
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
2:38.56
4/7
2:36.52
7
2
18
SWM
Godor, Frank
35-39
2:39.43
4/1
2:37.72
3
6
19
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
20
KISU
Carlsen, Glenn
55-59
2:42.26
4/8
2:40.38
3
6
21
MVN
Ripic, Steve
40-44
2:44.00
3/4
2:41.24
3
6
22
LVM
Jimenez, Daniel
25-29
2:45.00
3/3
2:36.61
1
9
22
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
2:45.00
3/5
2:37.24
1
9
24
BGWM
Sheela, Brock
40-44
2:48.89
NS
NS
0
25
LVM
Davis, Caleb
40-44
2:49.00
3/6
2:40.64
2
7
26
LVM
Jackson, Randy
30-34
2:50.00
3/2
2:21.68
1
9
26
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
28
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
2:50.72
3/7
NS
0
29
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
2:52.00
3/1
2:52.60
1
9
30
VMST
Throne, William
55-59
2:52.84
3/8
2:50.13
4
5
31
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
2:56.64
2/4
2:52.41
1
9
32
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
70-74
2:57.35
2/5
3:01.67
2
7
33
ROSE
Kim, Gene
25-29
2:58.01
2/3
2:39.81
2
7
34
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
50-54
3:00.00
2/6
3:01.21
1
9
34
NOVA
Mc Cartin, Mark
60-64
3:00.00
6/7
3:06.38
0
36
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
3:06.00
NS
NS
0
37
NMMS
Rascon, David
35-39
3:07.00
NS
NS
0
38
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
3:11.00
2/2
3:15.10
2
7
39
UC33
Willis, Gregory
65-69
3:16.50
NS
NS
0
40
MVN
Ramirez, Miguel
35-39
3:20.00
2/1
2:50.33
4
5
40
MVN
Neiswonger, Richard
55-59
3:20.00
2/7
2:53.53
5
4
42
ARIZ
Bailey, Hop
65-69
3:20.77
2/8
3:15.96
2
7
43
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
50-54
3:21.95
1/4
3:17.92
3
6
44
GRA
Vander Schaaf, Reed
30-34
3:30.00
1/5
3:06.46
2
7
44
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
65-69
3:30.00
1/3
3:34.19
3
6
46
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
55-59
3:31.00
1/6
3:20.22
6
3
47
TSTT
Cook, Kris
65-69
3:45.00
1/2
3:34.87
4
5
48
TCC
Berkedal, David
65-69
3:47.55
1/7
3:41.03
5
4
49
SDSM
Bell, John
70-74
3:47.65
NS
NS
0
50
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
3:59.00
1/1
DQ
0
51
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
4:00.00
1/8
4:46.29
2
7
51
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
53
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
4:45.22
6/8
4:30.40
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home