Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 25, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: 500 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SHSH
McKee, Edward
25-29
5:25.00
1/5
5:18.45
1
20
1
NAM
Birnbrich, Chris
50-54
5:25.00
1/4
5:19.78
1
20
1
SHSH
McKee, Edward
25-29
5:25.00
NS
0
4
NAM
Vocke, Joe
40-44
5:33.40
1/3
5:28.41
1
20
4
NAM
Vocke, Joe
40-44
5:33.40
NS
0
6
NAM
Hartley, Ross
25-29
5:35.00
1/2
5:37.91
2
17
6
LTLE
Pinkney, Sean
30-34
5:35.00
1/6
NS
0
6
UNAT
Pinkney, Sean
30-34
5:35.00
NS
0
9
O*H*
Borsuk, Edward
60-64
5:55.00
1/7
5:47.46
1
20
9
O*H*
Borsuk, Edward
60-64
5:55.00
NS
0
11
O*H*
Hetrick, Courtney
18-24
5:59.00
1/1
6:10.75
1
20
12
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
50-54
6:00.00
2/5
5:46.46
1
20
12
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
50-54
6:00.00
1/8
5:56.84
2
17
12
SWST
Bontempo, James
30-34
6:00.00
2/4
6:12.86
1
20
12
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
50-54
6:00.00
NS
0
12
SWST
Bontempo, James
30-34
6:00.00
NS
0
12
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
50-54
6:00.00
NS
0
18
AKGN
Beatty, Chuck
55-59
6:12.00
2/3
5:58.83
1
20
19
SHSH
Lodigiani, Christina
18-24
6:19.50
2/6
6:20.84
2
17
20
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
25-29
6:22.47
2/2
6:09.21
1
20
21
O*H*
Spence, Diane
60-64
6:25.00
2/7
6:42.35
1
20
21
O*H*
Spence, Diane
60-64
6:25.00
NS
0
23
UNAT
D'Arcy, Beth
50-54
6:30.00
2/8
6:17.10
3
16
23
LKWD
Untener, Mary
25-29
6:30.00
3/4
6:23.76
2
17
23
O*H*
Molter, Kurtis
45-49
6:30.00
2/1
6:34.47
2
17
23
UC18
D'Arcy, Beth
50-54
6:30.00
NS
0
23
O*H*
Molter, Kurtis
45-49
6:30.00
NS
0
23
LAKE
Untener, Mary
25-29
6:30.00
NS
0
29
LND
Gibb, Eric
45-49
6:35.00
3/5
6:30.25
1
20
30
O*H*
Gerding, Alan
30-34
6:37.33
3/3
6:46.82
2
17
30
O*H*
Gerding, Alan
30-34
6:37.33
NS
0
32
O*H*
Norton, Judi
55-59
6:38.45
3/6
6:24.61
1
20
33
O*H*
Horwitz, Lou
60-64
6:45.00
3/2
7:17.82
2
17
34
O*H*
Harrington, Christopher
55-59
6:50.00
5/7
6:55.14
2
17
35
LAKE
Skoch, Coralee
30-34
7:03.00
3/7
6:50.53
1
20
36
O*H*
McDonald, Robert
65-69
7:30.00
3/1
7:24.15
1
20
36
O*H*
McDonald, Robert
65-69
7:30.00
NS
0
38
O*H*
Ellek, Michael
30-34
7:56.07
3/8
7:38.19
3
16
38
O*H*
Ellek, Michael
30-34
7:56.07
NS
0
40
O*H*
Gorman, EJ
50-54
8:00.10
4/4
7:46.25
2
17
41
UNAT
Braun, Rebecca
40-44
8:15.00
4/5
7:57.93
1
20
41
UC18
Braun, Rebecca
40-44
8:15.00
NS
0
43
O*H*
Schott, Mike
60-64
8:30.00
4/3
8:29.69
3
16
44
O*H*
LeBlond, Andrea
40-44
8:45.00
4/6
9:01.47
3
16
45
UC18
Chambers, Rick
30-34
8:50.00
4/2
8:22.54
4
15
46
UNAT
Zehner, Bailey
18-24
10:00.00
4/7
7:59.09
3
16
46
LTFB
Pinkney, Ekaterina
30-34
10:00.00
4/8
8:42.62
2
17
46
CAQT
Aponte, Julio
65-69
10:00.00
4/1
10:53.99
2
17
46
CAQT
Aponte, Julio
65-69
10:00.00
NS
0
46
UC17
Zehner, Bailey
18-24
10:00.00
NS
0
51
O*H*
Easton, Luise
75-79
11:00.00
5/4
10:28.25
1
20
52
NAM
Koenig, Karen
45-49
NT
5/5
7:10.55
1
20
52
UC18
Lewis, Patience
40-44
NT
5/3
8:49.81
2
17
52
LND
Dietrich, Jennifer
35-39
NT
5/6
9:31.99
1
20
52
KENT
Stansbery, Christine
18-24
NT
5/2
NS
0
52
NAM
Koenig, Karen
45-49
NT
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home