Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 10, 2015 - Sun, Apr 12, 2015 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Men 200 Y Breast
39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GMUP
Williams, Stuart
30-34
2:18.17
5/4
2:15.93
1
9
2
L4S
McAteer, Brian
30-34
2:22.22
5/5
2:15.98
2
7
3
NEM
Mugford, Stephen
45-49
2:23.69
5/3
2:23.45
1
9
4
LTVA
Moyar, Nathaniel
18-24
2:24.21
5/6
2:14.43
1
9
5
AGUA
Esposito, James
35-39
2:24.90
5/2
2:23.55
1
9
6
VMS
Lipin, Ilya
30-34
2:27.54
5/7
2:34.72
3
6
7
1776
Oxley, Gregory
55-59
2:28.00
5/1
NS
0
8
VMST
Harris, Greg
50-54
2:29.45
5/8
2:28.19
1
9
9
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
25-29
2:32.15
4/4
2:31.18
1
9
10
LHY
Graf, Chuck
45-49
2:33.25
4/5
2:31.91
2
7
11
1776
Keyser, Brian
55-59
2:36.79
4/3
2:37.28
1
9
12
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:38.02
4/6
2:41.21
2
7
13
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
40-44
2:39.99
4/2
2:30.06
1
9
14
UC08
WuShanley, Ying
55-59
2:40.35
4/7
2:39.54
2
7
15
FAC
Thoresen, Stephen
50-54
2:44.77
4/1
2:40.61
2
7
16
DCAC
Czander, Eric
45-49
2:45.00
4/8
2:36.44
3
6
17
1776
Dougherty, Steve
60-64
2:47.00
3/4
2:45.70
1
9
18
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
2:48.71
3/5
2:43.20
2
7
19
TERR
Hoffman, Charles
60-64
2:55.50
3/3
2:55.75
2
7
20
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
65-69
2:57.00
3/6
2:55.71
2
7
21
UC08
Campbell, Michael
65-69
2:59.49
3/2
2:54.14
1
9
22
SVY
Donatelli, Alan
50-54
3:00.00
3/1
2:47.58
3
6
22
1776
Martin, Jack
60-64
3:00.00
3/7
NS
0
24
MARY
Cole, Henry
70-74
3:05.02
3/8
3:01.58
1
9
25
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
40-44
3:10.00
2/3
2:57.17
2
7
25
VMST
Romo, Robert
55-59
3:10.00
2/4
3:02.58
3
6
25
UC08
Gondek, Paul
60-64
3:10.00
2/5
3:16.16
3
6
28
ACM
Fanelli, Michael
60-64
3:15.55
2/6
3:17.26
4
5
29
RMST
Nakazawa, Roger
55-59
3:19.32
2/2
NS
0
30
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
65-69
3:20.00
2/7
3:12.43
3
6
31
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
3:23.07
2/1
3:27.11
4
5
32
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
70-74
3:30.00
2/8
3:47.88
2
7
33
GMUP
Burstein, Dennis
60-64
3:31.31
1/4
3:30.22
5
4
34
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
75-79
3:45.19
1/5
3:54.31
1
9
35
FAIR
Danner, Steven
65-69
3:58.14
1/3
3:56.52
5
4
36
NAMI
Walker, David
25-29
4:00.00
1/2
3:03.87
3
6
36
RMST
Wynes, Tony
45-49
4:00.00
1/6
3:25.04
4
5
38
VMST
Lyons, Thomas
80-84
4:10.00
1/7
5:44.42
1
9
39
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
75-79
4:58.55
1/1
5:38.14
2
7
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home