Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 5, 2014 - Sun, Dec 7, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 30: Women 200 M Free
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
30-34
2:07.58
7/4
2:06.24
1
9
2
WIND
Lewis, Cynthia
35-39
2:09.16
7/5
2:07.49
1
9
3
SDSM
Parker, Emily
25-29
2:11.16
7/3
2:16.43
1
9
4
IM
Ridge, Jennifer
45-49
2:19.37
7/2
2:17.97
2
7
5
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
2:22.90
7/7
2:20.49
1
9
6
LVM
Phifer, Katy
40-44
2:24.00
NS
NS
0
7
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
55-59
2:27.40
7/1
2:23.13
1
9
8
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
2:28.00
7/8
2:17.94
2
7
9
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
55-59
2:28.57
NS
NS
0
10
TAM
Val, Laura
60-64
2:30.00
6/4
2:20.80
1
9
10
DAMM
Bailey, Monica
50-54
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
12
CVMM
Schoenneman, Lisa
50-54
2:31.00
NS
NS
0
13
ARIZ
Major, Becki
50-54
2:31.99
NS
NS
0
14
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
2:33.99
6/5
2:28.70
3
6
15
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
2:34.00
NS
NS
0
16
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
45-49
2:36.93
6/3
2:30.96
4
5
17
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
2:40.99
6/2
2:37.94
2
7
18
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
2:41.24
6/7
2:43.53
3
6
19
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
2:42.10
6/1
2:44.31
3
6
20
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
25-29
2:42.60
6/8
2:39.85
2
7
21
SCAC
Best, Amanda
30-34
2:45.92
5/4
2:51.77
3
6
22
LVM
Wegner, Karin
40-44
2:46.50
5/5
2:37.51
1
9
23
MVN
Mikels, M. Heather
45-49
2:48.41
5/3
2:45.96
5
4
24
FISS
Grimm, Jodie
30-34
2:50.00
5/2
2:45.16
2
7
25
ROSE
Seubert, Erica
30-34
2:52.63
5/7
2:55.75
4
5
26
SCA
Bures, Nicole
40-44
2:55.46
5/1
2:48.44
2
7
27
LVM
Cushman, Susan
50-54
2:59.00
5/8
2:55.56
6
3
28
SDSM
Bucierka, Suzanne
35-39
3:01.50
4/4
2:52.32
3
6
29
SCA
Bauer, Jeannette
65-69
3:02.68
NS
NS
0
30
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
3:04.89
NS
NS
0
31
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
60-64
3:05.00
4/5
3:05.86
3
6
32
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
65-69
3:05.88
4/3
2:58.85
1
9
33
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
60-64
3:08.00
4/2
2:58.48
2
7
34
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
3:12.00
4/7
2:57.60
3
6
35
ROSE
Lam, Christine
30-34
3:15.00
4/1
3:09.76
5
4
36
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
3:18.60
4/8
3:17.84
4
5
37
LVM
Brunella, Priscilla
50-54
3:20.00
3/4
2:50.49
5
4
38
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
70-74
3:23.50
3/5
3:21.80
1
9
39
ROSE
Takahashi, Mayumi
30-34
3:24.29
3/3
3:18.82
6
3
40
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
3:25.00
3/7
2:48.04
4
5
40
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
50-54
3:25.00
3/2
3:23.34
7
2
42
FISS
McQueen, Tiffany
40-44
3:25.26
3/1
3:15.12
4
5
43
MVN
Barrera, Tami
40-44
3:28.00
3/8
3:30.34
5
4
44
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
3:41.33
2/4
NS
0
45
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
3:42.00
2/5
NS
0
46
ROSE
Cook, Sally
50-54
3:43.16
2/3
3:47.44
8
1
47
LVM
Smith, Susan
60-64
3:45.00
2/2
3:17.04
4
5
48
NOVA
Caldwell, Dionne
80-84
3:55.13
NS
NS
0
49
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
25-29
4:00.00
2/7
3:18.52
3
6
49
TSTT
Enman, Jessica
30-34
4:00.00
2/1
3:59.97
7
2
51
TSTT
Reeves, Tina
35-39
4:21.31
2/8
4:17.46
4
5
52
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
65-69
4:30.00
1/4
3:55.24
2
7
53
SOBA
Choy, Joanna
50-54
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
54
LVM
Hilbrecht, Diane
70-74
5:31.00
1/5
5:40.18
2
7
55
MVN
Simonton, Rita
95-99
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
56
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
50-54
10:00.00
1/3
2:27.83
2
7
57
PCAT
Stone, Stephanie
45-49
NT
1/2
2:13.30
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home