Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jun 27, 2014 - Sun, Jun 29, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 200 M Free
74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Chan, Kristie
2:30.00
9/8
2:24.77
1
9
USF
Ysrael, Victoria
3:00.00
6/7
2:39.97
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRUZ
Huggett, Megan
2:27.60
9/7
2:48.19
5
4
SRM
Farnham, Kaelly
2:30.57
8/5
2:48.99
6
3
USF
Clayman, Lily
2:37.00
8/6
2:35.66
1
9
QSS
Fernandes, Sara
2:52.00
7/8
2:42.09
2
7
SMM
Jongewaard, Chelsea
3:00.00
6/1
2:45.54
3
6
SMM
Chiba, Kristine
3:10.00
5/2
2:47.62
4
5
NUTS
Pinkston, Crystal
3:30.00
4/7
3:25.62
7
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jen
2:15.50
9/4
2:13.54
1
9
TSUN
Chase, Courtney
2:22.40
9/3
2:19.43
2
7
CRUZ
Carney, Monica
2:31.80
8/3
2:40.56
4
5
RHMS
Rempe, Rachel
2:38.60
8/2
2:42.83
5
4
USF
Rosso, Rosanna
2:40.00
8/1
2:53.33
6
3
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah
2:42.32
7/5
2:38.34
3
6
SMM
West, Meredith
2:52.28
6/4
2:55.01
7
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
2:15.60
9/5
2:19.56
1
9
UC36
Kalas, Pamela
2:25.50
9/6
2:27.49
2
7
WCM
Keeler, Susan
2:26.50
9/2
2:29.26
3
6
NUTS
Menozzi, Elizabeth
2:54.00
6/3
2:54.04
4
5
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
3:00.00
6/8
2:57.28
5
4
USF
Letson, Mary
3:15.00
5/8
3:15.18
6
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
3:10.00
5/6
3:00.40
2
7
USF
Edler, Monica
3:15.00
4/4
2:50.93
1
9
SMM
Griesbach, Petrina
9:00.00
1/6
4:19.76
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
2:42.00
7/4
2:39.53
2
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
2:42.34
7/3
2:43.87
3
6
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:42.94
7/6
2:38.94
1
9
SRVM
Mose, Becky
3:18.81
4/6
3:18.76
4
5
SMM
Tom, Norma
4:00.00
3/7
3:59.41
5
4
USF
Hopman, Catherine
6:30.00
1/5
4:48.73
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Matena, Jana
2:28.97
9/1
2:27.30
1
9
SRM
Walts, Merrie
2:39.00
8/7
2:36.47
2
7
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
2:40.44
8/8
2:36.53
3
6
USF
Dornan, Gwen
2:45.00
7/2
2:43.25
4
5
USF
Gerhan, Martha
2:53.83
6/5
2:46.72
5
4
DAM
Price, Patricia
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
3:18.72
4/3
3:11.33
6
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
2:30.00
8/4
2:29.13
1
9
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
2:50.00
7/7
2:44.33
3
6
SRM
Jaubert, Leslie
2:52.00
7/1
2:44.12
2
7
SRM
Terhorst, Hermine
2:55.37
6/6
2:44.91
4
5
DAM
Kahn, Mary
2:56.41
NS
NS
0
FREM
Igel, Victoria
2:59.80
NS
NS
0
USF
Kaiser, Amy
3:12.00
5/7
2:59.73
5
4
SMM
Kruse-Elliott, Kris
3:15.00
4/5
DQ
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
2:55.50
6/2
2:53.14
1
9
GOLD
Ogier, Danielle
2:55.77
NS
NS
0
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
3:12.30
5/1
3:09.78
2
7
MELO
Strauss, Judy
3:16.29
NS
NS
0
SMM
Merryfield, Carol
3:30.00
4/1
3:23.61
3
6
QSS
Dobisz, Elizabeth
3:35.00
3/4
3:41.57
4
5
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
3:46.46
3/3
3:45.93
5
4
TCAM
Carter, Robin
4:12.00
2/4
4:09.18
6
3
MAM
Beery, Barbara
4:31.39
2/6
4:22.97
8
1
WCM
Nakell, Linda
4:44.45
2/2
4:21.66
7
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Alexander, Martha
3:03.10
5/5
3:03.18
2
7
OREG
Gettling, Janet
3:07.88
5/3
3:02.75
1
9
MAM
Caso, Susie
4:00.00
3/1
4:09.42
3
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hill, Marcia
3:00.00
5/4
3:38.44
2
7
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
3:30.00
4/2
3:35.04
1
9
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
3:40.00
3/5
3:41.83
3
6
USF
Coleman, Kate
3:50.00
3/6
3:47.04
4
5
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
4:05.50
3/8
4:12.68
5
4
WCM
Ackerman, Dolly
4:21.00
2/5
4:44.13
6
3
USF
Rose, Polly
6:22.44
1/4
6:13.09
7
2
USF
Boden, Maria
8:20.45
1/3
7:35.97
8
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
3:35.00
4/8
3:28.20
1
9
SMM
Mc Cubbin, Miek
3:51.32
3/2
3:58.63
2
7
TCAM
Wivell, Toni
5:24.24
2/1
5:09.41
3
6
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
4:25.00
2/3
4:07.99
1
9
USF
Bensu, Janet
5:04.34
2/7
5:11.79
2
7
SMM
Lambertson, Ann
5:40.00
2/8
5:50.57
3
6
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home