Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 10, 2014 - Sun, Oct 12, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Men 200 M Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
25-29
1:46.52
7/4
1:46.63
1
20
2
BDO
Christensen, Eric
40-44
1:55.55
7/5
1:56.56
1
20
3
SODER
Rosen, Michael
40-44
1:59.10
7/3
2:07.73
3
16
4
BLU
Rich, John
25-29
2:00.00
7/6
2:10.64
3
16
4
SFTL
Kertesz, Kristof
18-24
2:00.00
7/2
NS
0
6
SYSM
Rodriguez, Ramses
40-44
2:02.69
7/7
2:04.97
2
17
7
BLU
Jones, Brett
25-29
2:07.00
7/1
2:02.64
2
17
8
BDO
Plescha, Franz
45-49
2:08.50
7/8
2:12.10
1
20
9
PSAM
Menker, James
40-44
2:10.00
6/4
NS
0
10
BLU
Kloppe, William
30-34
2:10.50
6/5
2:05.31
1
20
11
SFTL
Lage, Terry
45-49
2:13.27
6/3
2:12.30
2
17
12
CSMT
Ritter, James
55-59
2:15.00
6/6
2:13.16
1
20
12
SYSM
Butcher, Rob
40-44
2:15.00
6/2
2:14.60
4
15
14
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
2:15.94
6/7
2:21.59
3
16
15
GOLD
Jacobson, James
50-54
2:20.00
5/4
2:20.82
1
20
15
CGCC
VanderHorst, Brandon
18-24
2:20.00
6/1
2:22.18
1
20
15
GOLD
Naoumoff, Stephane
45-49
2:20.00
6/8
2:22.65
5
14
18
UC14
Hutchins, Kevin
30-34
2:21.00
5/5
2:20.97
3
16
19
UC37
Ritter, Chris
30-34
2:21.84
5/3
2:17.13
2
17
20
BLU
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:21.90
5/6
2:20.80
5
14
21
GOLD
Childs, Lee
65-69
2:23.00
5/2
2:22.16
1
20
22
BLU
Greve, Jesse
18-24
2:24.65
5/1
2:22.81
2
17
23
MTMS
Bateman, Garon
18-24
2:24.91
5/8
2:29.15
3
16
24
BDO
Waid, Mike
45-49
2:28.00
4/4
2:25.97
6
13
25
SPCO
Marcy, Michael
45-49
2:28.38
4/5
2:26.21
7
12
26
GOLD
Green, Chip
50-54
2:28.40
4/3
2:24.81
2
17
27
MEMA
Lewis, David
50-54
2:28.50
4/6
2:31.07
6
13
28
TBAM
Lutton, Andrew
50-54
2:30.00
4/1
2:28.58
3
16
28
BLU
Frazer, Leonard
55-59
2:30.00
4/2
2:29.34
2
17
28
BLU
Bliss, Thomas
60-64
2:30.00
3/3
2:29.47
1
20
28
UC14
Baker, Scott
50-54
2:30.00
3/5
2:29.93
4
15
28
NEM
Kolb, Karl
50-54
2:30.00
4/8
2:30.11
5
14
28
HHAC
Williams, Rick
50-54
2:30.00
4/7
2:38.49
7
12
28
SFTL
Anton, Marc
40-44
2:30.00
3/4
3:14.39
7
12
35
WOW
Mian, Michael
18-24
2:30.41
3/6
NS
0
36
BLU
Klausner, Curtis
45-49
2:31.22
3/2
2:30.49
9
9
37
LM
Fox, John
45-49
2:33.91
3/7
2:28.26
8
11
38
SFTL
Koenig, Kit
45-49
2:35.00
3/1
2:22.25
4
15
39
SFTL
Sigalus, Aleksandr
30-34
2:35.77
3/8
2:37.45
4
15
40
BLU
Weis, Steve
60-64
2:40.00
2/4
2:38.56
2
17
41
BLU
Pontes, Jose Renato
55-59
2:42.50
2/5
2:42.00
3
16
42
HLJ
Nickodem, Peter
65-69
2:48.50
2/3
3:00.69
2
17
43
BDO
Vogel, David
40-44
3:00.00
2/6
NS
0
44
GAJA
Racinelli, Anthony
50-54
3:01.74
2/2
3:15.57
8
11
45
SFTL
Martz, Adam
40-44
3:03.70
2/7
3:11.54
6
13
46
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
75-79
3:06.00
2/1
3:03.97
1
20
47
HLJ
Byron, John
55-59
3:30.00
2/8
3:04.35
4
15
48
SFTL
Goldbas, Mervyn
70-74
3:38.38
1/4
3:22.72
2
17
49
SFTL
Ward, James
75-79
3:43.80
1/5
3:38.00
2
17
50
FACT
Lindsley, Phil
80-84
4:00.00
1/3
4:00.24
1
20
51
FACT
Adams, William
85-89
4:30.00
1/6
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home