Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Lake Washington Masters Invitational ( Sun, Feb 23, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Mixed 100 Y IM
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
LWM
Mosher, Ian
30-34
57.29
12/3
55.62
1
2
LWM
Colella, Rick
60-64
58.69
12/4
59.30
1
3
SAM
Merrifield, Jason
25-29
59.75
12/2
59.80
2
4
OREG
Mangan, Natascha
18-24
1:01.67
12/5
1:04.12
1
5
WEST
Chevalier, Nicolas
25-29
1:02.00
12/1
58.00
1
6
DBST
Heaton, Jesse
25-29
1:03.40
12/6
NS
7
LWM
Porter, Michael
45-49
1:04.00
11/4
1:04.24
1
7
PSM
McCarty, David
45-49
1:04.00
11/3
1:05.37
2
9
BAM
Benishek, Mark
30-34
1:04.23
11/2
1:03.46
2
10
LWM
Busch, Ralph
55-59
1:05.00
11/5
1:05.74
1
11
HMS
Ito, Tetsuro
40-44
1:06.00
11/1
1:04.08
1
12
LWM
Pearson, Jay
50-54
1:07.98
11/6
NS
12
CWST
Semmons, Alex
18-24
1:07.98
10/3
NS
14
HMST
O'Hern, David
30-34
1:08.20
10/4
1:10.08
3
15
WEST
Dolven, Eric
45-49
1:09.38
10/2
1:08.63
3
16
WWUS
Phelan, Cole
18-24
1:10.00
10/1
1:03.17
2
16
SAM
Klovdahl, Jenny
25-29
1:10.00
10/5
1:06.37
1
18
LWM
Rittenberg, Durrell
40-44
1:10.81
10/6
1:11.22
2
19
LWM
Scott, Michael
25-29
1:11.00
9/3
1:15.38
5
20
LWM
Moorhead, Amy
40-44
1:12.00
9/4
1:09.97
1
21
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
45-49
1:12.50
9/2
1:09.79
1
22
CAC
Bradley, Sarah
35-39
1:12.57
9/5
1:11.47
1
23
ORCA
Ferries, Jenny
30-34
1:12.79
9/1
1:12.18
1
24
MUKY
Polidori, Wendy
40-44
1:13.98
9/6
1:14.34
3
25
MUKY
Hansen, Setsuko
45-49
1:14.00
8/3
1:14.10
2
26
LWM
Sullivan, Suna
45-49
1:14.71
8/4
1:15.41
3
27
DBST
Cox, Gary
35-39
1:15.00
8/2
1:08.33
1
28
BAM
Segerson, Karen
35-39
1:15.70
8/5
1:14.45
2
29
SARC
Clayton, Todd
50-54
1:16.00
8/1
1:15.72
2
30
BAM
Goodlin, Tom
50-54
1:16.30
8/6
1:14.77
1
31
OREG
Arata, Melissa
35-39
1:16.54
7/3
1:16.94
3
32
CAC
Guillen, Brian
35-39
1:17.00
7/4
1:12.13
2
33
LWM
Keith, Lisa
40-44
1:17.84
7/2
1:17.48
4
34
UC36
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
18-24
1:18.00
7/1
1:02.72
1
34
CAC
Jones, Laurie
40-44
1:18.00
7/5
1:13.55
2
36
BAM
Voegtlen, Barney
60-64
1:18.50
7/6
1:19.24
2
37
LWM
Olsen, Kris
45-49
1:19.00
6/3
1:20.96
4
38
LWM
Lautman, Chris
55-59
1:20.00
6/6
1:10.15
2
38
DBST
Martinez, Hector
25-29
1:20.00
6/1
1:11.79
4
38
SVMS
McAdams, Keegan
18-24
1:20.00
6/4
1:15.11
3
38
LWM
McHenry, Valerie
30-34
1:20.00
6/5
1:16.78
2
38
YPKC
Richardson, Ginger
45-49
1:20.00
6/2
1:26.19
5
43
NEO
Diddams, Margaret
50-54
1:21.14
5/3
NS
44
PSM
Larson, Tracy
50-54
1:21.40
5/4
1:17.09
1
45
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
1:22.00
5/2
1:20.50
3
46
MUKY
Lasley, Stacey
40-44
1:23.99
5/5
1:23.58
6
47
PSM
Kolowinski, Jennifer
18-24
1:25.00
4/2
1:14.83
2
47
UC29
Medjo, Terry
65-69
1:25.00
4/3
1:22.43
1
47
SARC
Beirne, Katherine
40-44
1:25.00
5/1
1:22.89
5
47
SVMS
Allen, Jon
50-54
1:25.00
NS
NS
47
TACM
Monohon, Paul
65-69
1:25.00
4/4
NS
52
ROCK
Parsons, Susan
50-54
1:25.10
4/5
NS
53
SVMS
Zappone, Peggy
55-59
1:26.00
4/1
1:31.61
1
54
BC
LeClercq, Toni
65-69
1:27.30
4/6
1:25.78
1
55
BWAQ
Blackburn, Jean
60-64
1:29.53
3/3
NS
56
BMSC
Peterson, Dick
75-79
1:30.00
3/4
1:28.01
1
57
MYM
Brumley, Sadie
35-39
1:33.67
3/2
1:29.52
4
58
WWUS
Monsen, Allie
18-24
1:35.00
3/5
1:21.10
3
58
PSM
Hirst, Cynthia
50-54
1:35.00
3/1
1:31.16
3
58
CAC
Andersen, Kristi
25-29
1:35.00
3/6
DQ
61
LWM
Underbrink, Mary
50-54
1:36.48
2/3
1:41.49
4
62
DBST
Tanimoto, Christopher
25-29
1:40.00
2/4
1:10.15
3
63
ROCK
Owdziej, Barbara
50-54
1:50.00
2/2
NS
64
UC36
Macclellan, Mary
70-74
1:56.29
2/5
NS
65
UC36
Fly, Annette
50-54
2:00.00
1/3
1:22.04
2
66
PSM
Rehfeldt, Don
75-79
2:08.00
1/4
NS
67
GLAD
Sandquist, Sarah
30-34
NT
1/2
1:19.45
3
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home