Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 PNA Champs and NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 12, 2014 - Sun, Apr 13, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Mixed 200 Y Breast
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SARC
Mahan, Molly
2:40.00
7/8
2:55.21
1
9
WWUS
McKiernan, Alex
2:55.00
5/3
2:59.39
2
7
SARC
MacDonald, Kelsie
3:10.00
3/5
3:00.38
3
6
WWUS
Hewitt, Emma
3:30.00
2/2
3:07.69
4
5
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CWST
Olden, Jaegger
2:45.64
6/7
2:37.42
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Conroy, Chris
2:15.00
7/4
2:14.10
1
9
DBST
Heaton, Jesse
2:50.00
6/1
2:49.66
3
6
DBST
Tanimoto, Christopher
3:00.00
4/4
2:39.67
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Ferries, Jenny
2:45.55
6/2
2:40.18
1
9
UC36
Dees, Jillian
3:07.99
4/8
3:07.83
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Miller, Aaron
2:36.26
7/7
2:36.48
1
9
ORCA
Jones, Brock
2:40.79
6/5
2:39.32
2
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Browning, Lindsay
2:40.00
7/1
3:07.15
3
6
YPKC
Garcia, Christina
2:57.83
5/2
2:55.23
1
9
BWAQ
Wellock, Kimbra
3:05.83
4/7
3:06.52
2
7
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
3:21.67
2/5
3:16.03
4
5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Gelinas, Peter
2:45.00
6/6
2:25.89
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Wetstone, Susan
2:50.00
6/8
2:49.39
1
9
MELO
Sondgroth, Tracey
3:00.00
5/1
2:54.53
3
6
LWM
Keith, Lisa
3:00.50
4/3
2:51.84
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
3:05.97
4/1
2:59.63
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OST
Antilla, Kristine
3:10.00
3/3
3:16.30
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIR
Esko, Kevin
2:31.30
7/3
2:29.77
1
9
OREG
Waud, Timothy
2:34.74
7/2
2:37.15
3
6
BAM
Goessman, J
2:40.00
6/4
2:34.17
2
7
OREG
Thessin, Tyler
2:57.41
5/6
2:51.63
5
4
LWM
Derango, Philip
2:59.88
5/7
2:51.26
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Caswell, MJ
3:00.00
5/8
NS
0
OST
Speir, Kris
3:08.00
3/4
3:05.63
1
9
OREG
Fox, Christina
3:21.00
2/4
3:18.80
2
7
NEO
Collins, Deirdre
3:25.24
2/3
3:19.99
3
6
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
3:28.54
2/6
3:25.10
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Howell, Richard
2:34.00
7/6
2:35.76
1
9
DBST
Severns, Chris
2:44.59
6/3
2:44.79
2
7
SVMS
Allen, Jon
3:05.00
4/6
3:06.69
3
6
DBST
Timmons, Jack
3:05.00
4/2
NS
0
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
3:15.00
3/2
3:13.52
4
5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GLAD
Berg, Tonya
2:53.14
5/4
2:56.71
1
9
LWM
Chapman, Linda
3:00.35
4/5
3:01.17
2
7
AKMS
Wainwright, Joanne
3:15.00
3/6
3:11.01
3
6
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
3:30.59
2/1
3:16.51
4
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
2:54.59
5/5
2:54.45
1
9
SVMS
Mohler, Craig
3:15.00
3/1
3:17.51
2
7
OREG
Carter, Walter
3:58.00
1/4
4:07.41
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
2:21.44
7/5
2:18.83
1
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
3:30.00
2/7
3:32.23
1
9
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SSMS
Smith, William
3:30.99
2/8
NS
0
CAC
Walker, Thomas
4:30.00
1/5
4:23.64
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
4:39.88
1/3
4:41.71
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
3:15.00
3/7
3:07.08
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BELL
Peterson, Dick
3:15.90
3/8
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home