Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Auburn Masters Short-Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 15, 2014 - Sun, Feb 16, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Mixed 100 Y Free
210 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
YCHA
Donihe, Phil
30-34
48.90
NS
0
2
AMS
Hughey, Rich
50-54
49.00
13/4
50.14
1
9
3
UC15
Prickett, Ryan
17
49.87
NS
0
4
MTMS
Kidd, Joe
18-24
50.20
13/5
NS
0
5
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
50.30
NS
0
6
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
50.50
13/3
NS
0
7
GAJA
Gricius, David
25-29
51.62
13/6
50.56
1
9
8
CAMS
Powell, Brad
18-24
52.00
13/2
50.65
1
9
9
SYSM
Angell, Clayton
55-59
52.65
NS
0
10
YCHA
Sollman, Benjamin
18-24
52.69
13/7
51.20
2
7
11
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
52.88
NS
0
12
MATT
Berry, David
50-54
53.00
NS
0
12
BSLM
White, James
40-44
53.00
NS
0
14
BSLM
Gnann, Andrew
30-34
53.13
13/1
51.10
1
9
14
BSLM
Gnann, Andrew
30-34
53.13
NS
0
16
HUNT
Jones, Matt
40-44
53.15
NS
0
17
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
53.30
13/8
52.88
1
9
18
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
53.50
12/4
55.17
1
9
18
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
53.50
NS
0
20
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
53.69
NS
0
21
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
53.74
NS
0
22
MATT
Berry, David
50-54
53.75
12/3
52.68
2
7
22
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
53.75
12/5
54.32
4
5
24
BSLM
Arrington, Adam
45-49
53.80
NS
0
25
RATS
Hancock, Thomas
50-54
53.99
12/6
54.06
3
6
26
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
54.00
NS
0
27
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
54.18
12/2
53.74
3
6
28
AMS
Whicker, Brady
18-24
54.30
12/7
54.04
3
6
29
CAMS
Moeshlin, Brent
35-39
54.75
NS
0
30
QUAC
Hochstrasser, James
25-29
54.96
NS
0
31
GCPS
Casella, Shanda
25-29
55.00
12/1
54.73
1
9
31
YCHA
Von Jouanne, Jenny
18-24
55.00
12/8
55.85
1
9
31
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
40-44
55.00
11/4
55.97
1
9
31
AMS
Smith, Richard
45-49
55.00
NS
0
35
GAJA
Luckhurst, Jonathan
30-34
55.09
NS
0
36
AMS
Sumner, Emile
25-29
55.24
NS
0
37
CAMS
Steinfort, Race
30-34
55.77
NS
0
38
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
56.00
11/3
53.32
2
7
38
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
55-59
56.00
11/5
NS
0
38
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
55-59
56.00
NS
0
41
MATT
Milburn, David
50-54
56.67
11/6
57.45
6
3
41
MATT
Milburn, David
50-54
56.67
NS
0
43
DAWG
Samson, Joe
30-34
57.00
11/2
55.44
5
4
43
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
55-59
57.00
11/7
57.33
2
7
43
CAMS
Parker, Stewart
30-34
57.00
NS
0
46
BSLM
Arrington, Adam
45-49
57.50
11/1
54.22
1
9
46
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
55-59
57.50
NS
0
48
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
57.57
11/8
55.95
2
7
49
GAJA
Eastman, Chris
45-49
57.71
10/4
56.89
2
7
50
YCHA
Sweet, Andy
30-34
58.00
10/5
59.91
7
2
50
AMS
Jackson, Rob
35-39
58.00
NS
0
50
RATS
Pritchard, Billy
50-54
58.00
NS
0
53
PPSL
Watkins, Doug
50-54
58.12
NS
0
54
UC45
Wells, Kevin
50-54
58.26
10/3
55.27
5
4
55
MATT
Hannan, Brian
25-29
58.40
10/6
56.22
3
6
56
GAJA
Eaton, Carlton
45-49
58.46
NS
0
57
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
58.70
10/2
1:00.26
8
1
57
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
58.70
NS
0
59
SYSM
Couch, Bob
65-69
58.83
NS
0
60
AWJ
Bergstrom, Rod
55-59
59.00
NS
0
60
HUNT
Hall, James
50-54
59.00
NS
0
60
HUNT
Smolin, Levi
18-24
59.00
NS
0
63
GAJA
Stille, Mike
50-54
59.72
10/7
1:00.87
9
0
64
GAJA
Eastman, Chris
45-49
59.91
NS
0
65
GAJA
Luckhurst, Jonathan
30-34
59.95
10/1
55.09
4
5
66
MARY
Shaw, Chris
30-34
1:00.00
9/4
59.26
6
3
66
GCPS
Sears, Bill
55-59
1:00.00
9/5
1:04.99
4
5
66
UC15
Mitchell, Stephanie
25-29
1:00.00
10/8
NS
0
66
PPSL
Bond, John
50-54
1:00.00
NS
0
66
GCPS
Sears, William
55-59
1:00.00
NS
0
66
TERR
Shaw, Chris
30-34
1:00.00
NS
0
72
GAJA
Eaton, Carlton
45-49
1:00.70
9/3
58.46
3
6
73
MTMS
Bateman, Garon
18-24
1:01.00
NS
0
73
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
45-49
1:01.00
NS
0
73
ESMS
Towle, James
45-49
1:01.00
NS
0
73
GCPS
Young, Mel
50-54
1:01.00
NS
0
77
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
1:01.23
9/6
1:03.64
1
9
77
SM
McNair, Samuel
50-54
1:01.23
NS
0
79
WAMT
Hall, James
50-54
1:02.00
9/2
58.33
7
2
80
MATT
von Jouanne, Daniel
25-29
1:02.09
NS
0
81
GCPS
Russell, Laura
35-39
1:02.10
NS
0
82
AMS
Sweet, David Michael
18-24
1:02.52
NS
0
83
GAJA
Lincoln, Chelsea
25-29
1:02.64
NS
0
84
GAJA
Kucharski, Michael
45-49
1:03.00
9/1
1:01.56
4
5
84
MATT
Cochran, David
55-59
1:03.00
9/8
1:04.48
3
6
84
CAMS
Hirst, Susan
50-54
1:03.00
9/7
NS
0
84
UC32
Hirst, Susan
50-54
1:03.00
NS
0
88
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
1:03.64
NS
0
89
MATT
Berry, Teresa
18-24
1:04.00
8/4
59.00
2
7
89
ESMS
Bender, Bill
60-64
1:04.00
NS
0
91
GAJA
Pederson, Kari
30-34
1:04.94
8/5
1:05.38
1
9
92
GAJA
Lincoln, Chelsea
25-29
1:04.97
8/3
1:02.64
2
7
93
YCHA
Marshall, Denny
40-44
1:05.00
8/2
1:00.47
1
9
93
CTMS
Lawton, Stephanie
18-24
1:05.00
8/6
1:04.81
4
5
93
CVYS
Conley, Josh
30-34
1:05.00
NS
0
93
UC15
Keen, Lindsay
25-29
1:05.00
NS
0
93
BSLM
Nolen, George
65-69
1:05.00
NS
0
98
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
40-44
1:05.20
NS
0
99
AMS
Sampson, Kirk
45-49
1:05.57
8/7
1:07.75
6
3
100
YCHA
Loveless, Annie
25-29
1:05.62
8/1
1:04.86
3
6
101
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
1:05.84
NS
0
102
PPSL
Kramer, Eric
40-44
1:06.00
NS
0
103
GAJA
Almand, Jennifer
55-59
1:06.71
NS
0
104
GAJA
Almand, Jennifer
55-59
1:06.80
8/8
1:07.11
1
9
105
BSLM
Wilson, Brittany
18-24
1:06.89
7/4
1:04.03
3
6
106
GCPS
Lowery, Lisa
50-54
1:06.93
7/5
1:03.06
1
9
107
GAJA
Letendre, Claire
25-29
1:07.44
NS
0
108
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
45-49
1:07.67
NS
0
109
ESMS
Pereira, George
50-54
1:07.70
NS
0
110
YCHA
McFadden, Hallie
50-54
1:08.00
NS
0
111
AMS
Resmini, Alana
18-24
1:08.19
7/3
1:14.64
5
4
112
GAJA
Quanrud, John
65-69
1:08.50
NS
0
113
UC15
Kamber, Daniel
30-34
1:08.76
NS
0
114
CAMS
Kaari, Stephanie
25-29
1:08.99
7/6
1:11.45
4
5
115
AMS
Shipley, Andrea
30-34
1:09.00
NS
0
116
PCST
Weber, Christian
25-29
1:09.84
7/2
1:13.58
5
4
116
PCST
Weber, Christian
25-29
1:09.84
NS
0
118
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
50-54
1:09.90
NS
0
119
GAJA
Dudley, Bill
65-69
1:09.97
7/7
1:09.60
2
7
120
AMS
Sweet, David Michael
18-24
1:10.00
7/1
1:02.52
4
5
120
GAJA
Miller, David
70-74
1:10.00
6/5
1:10.32
2
7
120
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
1:10.00
7/8
1:11.17
1
9
120
AMS
Hemmes, Jeff
40-44
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
120
GAJA
Morrill, David
65-69
1:10.00
6/4
NS
0
120
GCPS
Dooley, Mike
60-64
1:10.00
NS
0
120
UC15
Gainer, Charles
55-59
1:10.00
NS
0
127
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
1:11.00
6/6
1:05.84
2
7
127
GAJA
Chalmers, Gayla
45-49
1:11.00
6/2
1:12.19
1
9
129
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
1:11.17
NS
0
130
GAJA
Chalmers, Gayla
45-49
1:11.27
NS
0
131
MGCM
Vaughan, Libba
40-44
1:12.00
NS
0
132
MATT
Krings, Terri
45-49
1:13.16
6/7
1:13.62
2
7
133
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
1:13.23
6/1
1:14.88
2
7
134
CTMS
Bohannon, Frederick
60-64
1:14.24
NS
0
135
GAJA
Woody, Chip
60-64
1:14.52
NS
0
136
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
1:14.88
NS
0
137
CAMS
Powers, Chris
55-59
1:15.00
6/8
1:13.49
5
4
137
GAJA
Saltzman, Ed
60-64
1:15.00
5/4
NS
0
137
ESMS
Jones, Ron
60-64
1:15.00
NS
0
137
YCHA
Lee, Sarah
25-29
1:15.00
NS
0
137
GCPS
Willis, Marjanne
55-59
1:15.00
NS
0
142
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
1:16.50
NS
0
143
BSLM
Grant, John
45-49
1:17.00
5/5
1:05.12
5
4
143
YCHA
Tolia, Chirag
25-29
1:17.00
NS
0
145
ESMS
Lauderdale, Elliott
60-64
1:17.27
NS
0
146
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
1:17.50
5/3
1:16.50
1
9
147
GAJA
Camus, Melinda
35-39
1:17.73
5/6
1:12.52
3
6
148
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
1:17.76
NS
0
149
CTMS
Bohannon, Frederick
60-64
1:18.00
5/7
1:14.24
2
7
149
AWJ
Parcells, Ashley
18-24
1:18.00
5/2
1:18.24
6
3
151
GCPS
DeStafney, Nan
55-59
1:18.19
NS
0
152
RAY
Delair, Stan
60-64
1:19.00
5/1
NS
0
153
GCPS
Lawrence, Sam
55-59
1:19.71
NS
0
154
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
50-54
1:20.00
5/8
1:10.80
2
7
154
CAMS
Herron, Mark
40-44
1:20.00
4/4
NS
0
154
RAY
Delair, Stan
60-64
1:20.00
NS
0
154
YCHA
Dunn, Gail
35-39
1:20.00
NS
0
158
GAJA
Winton, Robert
65-69
1:21.00
4/5
1:18.30
3
6
159
GCPS
Lawrence, Sam
55-59
1:22.00
4/3
1:21.55
6
3
159
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
50-54
1:22.00
4/6
NS
0
161
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
1:23.12
4/2
1:17.76
11
0
162
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
1:23.47
4/7
1:23.03
3
6
163
MATT
Tesseneer, Jennifer
35-39
1:24.00
4/1
1:12.25
2
7
164
UC15
Butler, Betcei
50-54
1:25.00
4/8
1:22.79
3
6
164
ATMS
Aaron, James
30-34
1:25.00
NS
0
166
AMS
Emmett, Donnelle
55-59
1:27.11
3/4
NS
0
167
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
75-79
1:28.75
3/5
1:34.55
2
7
168
GAJA
Moyer, Peggy
65-69
1:29.25
NS
0
169
GAJA
Woods, Albert
85-89
1:29.63
3/3
NS
0
170
MATT
McAdams, Cindy
45-49
1:30.00
3/6
1:24.52
3
6
170
CAMS
Powers, Chris
55-59
1:30.00
NS
0
170
YCHA
Sewell, Irene
18-24
1:30.00
NS
0
170
HUNT
Smolin, Rebecca
18-24
1:30.00
NS
0
174
MGCM
Smith, Kathy
55-59
1:35.00
3/2
1:32.65
2
7
174
PPSL
Dennis, Richard
45-49
1:35.00
NS
0
174
MGCM
Gartman, Geoffrey
40-44
1:35.00
NS
0
177
AMS
Herrmann, Brandy
25-29
1:36.00
NS
0
178
MTMS
King, Sarah
30-34
1:39.69
3/7
1:47.17
3
6
179
PPSL
Greene, Elizabeth
40-44
1:40.00
NS
0
180
GAJA
Newell, Sally
75-79
1:40.12
3/1
1:36.39
1
9
181
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
1:40.80
3/8
1:42.27
2
7
181
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
1:40.80
2/4
1:45.09
4
5
183
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
1:43.00
NS
0
183
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
80-84
1:43.00
NS
0
185
CAMS
Chritton, Jody
55-59
1:45.00
NS
0
186
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
1:45.09
NS
0
187
YCHA
Nelson, Larry
70-74
1:47.02
NS
0
188
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
65-69
1:50.00
NS
0
188
HUNT
Ferguson, Dean
50-54
1:50.00
NS
0
188
MTMS
King, Sarah
30-34
1:50.00
NS
0
191
YCHA
Nelson, Larry
70-74
1:53.00
2/5
1:45.49
5
4
192
PPSL
Ahern, Mary
50-54
1:55.00
NS
0
193
PPSL
Dennis, Leslie
45-49
1:56.00
NS
0
194
GAJA
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
1:57.34
2/3
NS
0
195
PPSL
Chambliss, Kimberly
45-49
2:00.00
NS
0
196
MATT
Umstaedter, Carol
60-64
2:08.00
NS
0
197
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
2:09.39
NS
0
198
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
2:20.00
2/6
NS
0
198
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
2:20.00
NS
0
200
GAJA
Leen, Walter
70-74
2:22.22
2/2
NS
0
201
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
2:28.50
2/7
2:08.38
1
9
202
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
2:31.50
2/1
2:37.96
3
6
203
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
2:37.96
NS
0
204
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
60-64
2:39.97
NS
0
205
CAMS
Nolin, Sheila
45-49
3:13.00
2/8
3:08.63
4
5
206
GAJA
Taylor, John
90-94
3:55.00
1/4
4:55.53
1
9
207
HUNT
Barnes, Cheryl
60-64
8:00.00
1/5
2:24.24
1
9
208
SYSM
Couch, Bob
65-69
NT
1/7
58.83
1
9
208
CAMS
Hennigan, John
50-54
NT
1/3
1:09.16
10
0
208
YCHA
Tolia, Chirag
25-29
NT
1/1
1:11.53
4
5
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home