Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Auburn Masters Short-Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 15, 2014 - Sun, Feb 16, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Mixed 50 Y Back
153 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC15
Kaliszak, Tyler
18-24
25.00
9/4
26.04
1
9
2
AMS
Hughey, Rich
50-54
26.00
9/5
26.03
1
9
2
CAMS
Hunter, Bryant
25-29
26.00
NS
0
2
UC15
Prickett, Ryan
17
26.00
NS
0
5
YCHA
Sollman, Benjamin
18-24
26.69
9/3
26.89
2
7
6
GCPS
Casella, Shanda
25-29
28.00
9/6
28.31
1
9
6
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
28.00
NS
0
6
BSLM
White, James
40-44
28.00
NS
0
9
AMS
Whicker, Brady
18-24
28.15
9/2
27.88
3
6
9
SYSM
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
28.15
NS
0
11
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
28.21
9/7
29.55
1
9
11
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
28.21
NS
0
13
GAJA
Page, Craig
30-34
28.43
NS
0
14
AMS
Sumner, Emile
25-29
28.49
NS
0
15
CAMS
Steinfort, Race
30-34
28.77
NS
0
16
CAMS
LaPlatney, Pat
50-54
28.80
9/1
NS
0
17
MTMS
Bateman, Garon
18-24
29.00
9/8
32.27
5
4
17
MATT
von Jouanne, Daniel
25-29
29.00
NS
0
19
GAJA
Page, Craig
30-34
29.19
8/4
28.84
1
9
20
SYSM
Angell, Clayton
55-59
29.50
NS
0
20
MATT
Berry, David
50-54
29.50
NS
0
22
MATT
Hannan, Brian
25-29
29.57
8/5
28.18
1
9
23
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
55-59
29.63
8/3
NS
0
24
GAJA
McCarthy, Patrick
50-54
29.87
8/6
30.89
2
7
25
CAMS
Powell, Brad
18-24
30.00
8/7
29.12
4
5
25
DAWG
Samson, Joe
30-34
30.00
8/2
30.11
2
7
27
BSLM
Kraus, Alex
18-24
30.11
8/1
28.94
1
9
27
GAJA
Jones, Judd
55-59
30.11
8/8
30.23
1
9
29
GAJA
Eastman, Chris
45-49
31.34
NS
0
30
MATT
Berry, Teresa
18-24
31.47
7/4
30.73
2
7
31
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
31.49
7/5
31.08
3
6
32
GCPS
Schellin, Tom
45-49
32.30
NS
0
33
MTMS
Quattropani, LeeAnne
35-39
32.36
7/6
32.01
2
7
33
GAJA
Vazquez, Maria
45-49
32.36
7/3
33.14
1
9
35
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
32.69
NS
0
36
UC09
Malecki, Maribeth
45-49
32.80
7/2
NS
0
37
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
32.85
7/7
33.54
3
6
37
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
32.85
NS
0
39
GAJA
Stille, Mike
50-54
32.99
7/1
33.60
4
5
40
GAJA
Carver, David
55-59
33.02
NS
0
41
GCPS
Barfield, Christopher
40-44
33.05
NS
0
42
SPAW
Wilson, Ellen
35-39
33.84
NS
0
43
SYSM
Vargas, Glen
50-54
34.00
NS
0
44
CAMS
Scaparra, Joan
25-29
34.32
7/8
31.98
2
7
45
BSLM
Nolen, George
65-69
34.34
NS
0
46
AWJ
Natkin, Heidi
35-39
34.50
6/4
34.32
3
6
47
GAJA
Uustal, Diann
65-69
34.77
6/5
33.88
1
9
48
YCHA
Verdin, Erica
25-29
35.00
6/2
33.74
3
6
48
CTMS
Lawton, Stephanie
18-24
35.00
6/3
35.06
3
6
48
MATT
Cochran, David
55-59
35.00
6/7
35.29
2
7
48
CAMS
Hirst, Susan
50-54
35.00
6/6
NS
0
48
ESMS
Bernasconi, Mark
55-59
35.00
NS
0
48
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
55-59
35.00
NS
0
48
UC32
Hirst, Susan
50-54
35.00
NS
0
48
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
40-44
35.00
NS
0
48
YCHA
Lee, Sarah
25-29
35.00
NS
0
48
GAJA
Perry, Andrew
45-49
35.00
NS
0
48
AMS
Shipley, Andrea
30-34
35.00
NS
0
48
HUNT
Smolin, Levi
18-24
35.00
NS
0
60
GCPS
Russell, Laura
35-39
35.10
NS
0
61
GCPS
Lowery, Lisa
50-54
35.66
6/1
34.63
1
9
62
GAJA
Lincoln, Chelsea
25-29
35.70
NS
0
63
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
30-34
35.85
NS
0
64
HUNT
Hall, James
50-54
36.00
NS
0
64
GCPS
Young, Mel
50-54
36.00
NS
0
66
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
30-34
36.34
6/8
35.85
1
9
67
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
55-59
36.50
NS
0
68
SPAW
Wilson, Ellen
35-39
36.53
NS
0
69
ESMS
Bender, Bill
60-64
36.67
NS
0
70
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
45-49
36.75
NS
0
71
GAJA
Mitchell, Clarke
80-84
37.00
5/4
NS
0
71
CVYS
Conley, Josh
30-34
37.00
NS
0
71
GCPS
Dooley, Mike
60-64
37.00
NS
0
74
UC15
Kamber, Daniel
30-34
37.64
NS
0
75
BSLM
Quinn, Bethany
18-24
38.11
5/5
37.70
4
5
76
PPSL
Zorn, Andie
50-54
38.45
NS
0
77
GAJA
Mitchell, Clarke
80-84
39.00
NS
0
78
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
39.55
5/3
41.46
1
9
79
MTMS
Reinert, Phillip
25-29
40.00
5/6
36.37
3
6
79
YCHA
Howard, Jason
35-39
40.00
NS
0
79
AMS
McGill, Julianne
25-29
40.00
NS
0
79
GAJA
Shaffer, Linda
50-54
40.00
NS
0
79
HUNT
Smolin, Rebecca
18-24
40.00
NS
0
84
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
40.04
NS
0
85
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
40.10
5/2
40.04
1
9
86
GAJA
Zeigler, John
65-69
40.23
5/7
43.51
1
9
87
MATT
Krings, Terri
45-49
40.99
5/1
39.47
2
7
88
CAMS
Powers, Chris
55-59
41.00
5/8
37.26
3
6
89
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
41.72
4/4
36.13
2
7
90
AMS
Postage, Monica
25-29
42.00
4/5
36.93
4
5
90
GAJA
Miller, David
70-74
42.00
4/3
42.82
1
9
90
ESMS
Parker, James
70-74
42.00
NS
0
93
MATT
McAdams, Cindy
45-49
43.00
4/6
42.26
3
6
93
GAJA
Krugman, Elaine
50-54
43.00
4/2
NS
0
93
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
55-59
43.00
NS
0
93
GCPS
Willis, Marjanne
55-59
43.00
NS
0
97
CAMS
Ng, Wendy
40-44
43.14
NS
0
98
RAY
Delair, Stan
60-64
44.00
NS
0
99
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
50-54
45.00
4/7
NS
0
99
HUNT
Ferguson, Dean
50-54
45.00
NS
0
99
ESMS
Jones, Ron
60-64
45.00
NS
0
99
CAMS
Powers, Chris
55-59
45.00
NS
0
103
GAJA
Dudley, Bill
65-69
45.55
4/1
44.28
2
7
104
GCPS
VanAlst, Kathy
55-59
46.00
4/8
43.22
1
9
104
GAJA
Neff, Randall
60-64
46.00
NS
0
106
AMS
Emmett, Donnelle
55-59
46.48
3/4
48.96
3
6
107
MTMS
Hale, Terri
25-29
47.30
NS
0
108
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
47.60
NS
0
109
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
48.88
3/5
47.17
2
7
110
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
50-54
49.00
3/3
40.05
2
7
110
MTMS
Richardson, Billie
40-44
49.00
3/6
47.67
2
7
110
MTMS
Richardson, Billie
40-44
49.00
NS
0
113
YCHA
Hendrix, Anne
50-54
49.95
NS
0
114
YCHA
Hendrix, Anne
50-54
50.00
3/2
49.95
3
6
115
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
52.82
3/7
48.39
6
3
116
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
52.90
3/1
58.25
3
6
117
MATT
Tesseneer, Jennifer
35-39
55.00
3/8
38.73
4
5
117
PPSL
Ahern, Mary
50-54
55.00
NS
0
117
CAMS
Chritton, Jody
55-59
55.00
NS
0
117
PPSL
Dennis, Richard
45-49
55.00
NS
0
117
YCHA
Dunn, Gail
35-39
55.00
NS
0
122
PPSL
Dennis, Leslie
45-49
56.00
NS
0
122
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
56.00
NS
0
124
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
75-79
56.50
2/4
1:01.04
2
7
125
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
57.00
2/5
52.65
1
9
126
UC15
Musser, Merle
60-64
57.78
NS
0
127
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
58.25
NS
0
128
MGCM
Smith, Kathy
55-59
59.00
2/3
48.48
2
7
128
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
80-84
59.00
NS
0
130
PPSL
Chambliss, Kimberly
45-49
1:00.00
NS
0
131
YCHA
Nelson, Larry
70-74
1:00.08
NS
0
132
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
60-64
1:04.47
NS
0
133
GCPS
Williams, Andrew
65-69
1:05.00
2/6
1:01.59
3
6
134
YCHA
Nelson, Larry
70-74
1:05.50
2/2
1:05.55
4
5
135
PPSL
Greene, Elizabeth
40-44
1:06.00
NS
0
136
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
70-74
1:07.00
NS
0
137
GAJA
Leen, Walter
70-74
1:11.11
2/7
1:12.96
6
3
138
GAJA
Moyer, Peggy
65-69
1:12.21
NS
0
139
GAJA
Haase, Judith
70-74
1:14.05
NS
0
140
PPSL
Turley, Paige
45-49
1:15.00
NS
0
141
GAJA
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
1:15.42
2/1
NS
0
142
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
1:16.81
2/8
1:19.79
3
6
143
GAJA
Graham, John
70-74
1:18.51
1/4
1:10.94
5
4
144
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
1:19.79
NS
0
145
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
65-69
1:20.00
NS
0
146
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
1:25.00
NS
0
146
MATT
Umstaedter, Carol
60-64
1:25.00
NS
0
148
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
1:25.70
1/5
1:17.02
1
9
149
GCPS
Thompson, Carole
75-79
1:30.00
1/6
1:08.91
2
7
149
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
1:30.00
1/3
NS
0
151
GAJA
Taylor, John
90-94
1:55.00
1/2
2:18.13
1
9
152
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
NT
1/1
32.88
2
7
152
CAMS
Hennigan, John
50-54
NT
1/7
38.57
5
4
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home