Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Auburn Masters Short-Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 15, 2014 - Sun, Feb 16, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Mixed 200 Y Free
153 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
1:51.00
NS
0
2
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
1:53.00
10/4
1:52.04
1
9
3
GAJA
Gricius, David
25-29
1:55.43
10/5
1:53.52
1
9
4
SYSM
Angell, Clayton
55-59
1:57.00
NS
0
5
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
1:58.69
NS
0
6
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
1:58.86
10/3
2:00.53
2
7
7
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
1:59.00
10/6
1:59.18
1
9
7
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
1:59.00
NS
0
9
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
1:59.18
NS
0
10
CAMS
Steinfort, Race
30-34
1:59.77
NS
0
11
MATT
Von Jouanne, Roger
50-54
2:00.00
10/7
2:00.01
1
9
11
DAWG
Samson, Joe
30-34
2:00.00
10/2
2:03.79
3
6
11
CAMS
Hunter, Bryant
25-29
2:00.00
NS
0
11
CAMS
Parker, Stewart
30-34
2:00.00
NS
0
15
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
2:00.53
NS
0
16
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
2:00.81
10/1
NS
0
16
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
2:00.81
NS
0
18
QUAC
Hochstrasser, James
25-29
2:01.33
NS
0
19
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
2:01.70
10/8
NS
0
20
BSLM
Arrington, Adam
45-49
2:02.00
9/4
NS
0
21
MATT
McCoy, Peter
40-44
2:02.71
9/5
2:04.61
1
9
22
MATT
McCoy, Peter
40-44
2:04.61
NS
0
23
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
2:05.00
9/3
1:58.08
1
9
23
YCHA
Donihe, Phil
30-34
2:05.00
NS
0
23
AMS
Smith, Richard
45-49
2:05.00
NS
0
26
MATT
Milburn, David
50-54
2:05.95
9/6
2:06.80
3
6
26
MATT
Milburn, David
50-54
2:05.95
NS
0
28
CTMS
Upton, Madison
18-24
2:07.59
9/2
2:12.09
1
9
29
UC45
Wells, Kevin
50-54
2:10.00
9/7
2:07.93
4
5
29
YCHA
Sweet, Andy
30-34
2:10.00
9/1
2:18.70
5
4
31
GAJA
Ferreira, Pedro
40-44
2:11.00
9/8
NS
0
32
MATT
Hannan, Brian
25-29
2:12.70
8/4
2:06.54
3
6
33
AWJ
Natkin, Heidi
35-39
2:13.50
NS
0
34
AWJ
Natkin, Heidi
35-39
2:14.00
8/5
NS
0
35
UC15
Mitchell, Stephanie
25-29
2:15.00
8/3
2:21.73
3
6
35
RATS
Pritchard, Billy
50-54
2:15.00
NS
0
37
GAJA
Pederson, Kari
30-34
2:15.64
8/6
2:17.29
1
9
38
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
2:15.74
8/2
2:16.62
5
4
39
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
40-44
2:15.80
NS
0
40
UC09
Malecki, Maribeth
45-49
2:18.00
8/7
2:23.48
2
7
41
WAMT
Hall, James
50-54
2:20.00
8/1
2:19.24
6
3
41
UC15
Gainer, Charles
55-59
2:20.00
NS
0
43
GAJA
Letendre, Claire
25-29
2:20.04
NS
0
44
YCHA
Loveless, Annie
25-29
2:21.61
8/8
2:19.45
1
9
45
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
2:21.96
NS
0
46
MATT
Cochran, David
55-59
2:22.00
7/4
2:21.38
2
7
47
CAMS
Hirst, Susan
50-54
2:23.00
7/5
2:36.69
1
9
47
UC32
Hirst, Susan
50-54
2:23.00
NS
0
49
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
2:23.63
7/3
2:23.95
1
9
50
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
2:23.95
NS
0
51
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
2:23.97
7/6
2:21.96
2
7
52
GCPS
Sears, Bill
55-59
2:25.00
7/2
2:28.61
3
6
53
AMS
Bailey, Conner
65-69
2:25.19
NS
0
54
SPAW
Wilson, Ellen
35-39
2:25.59
NS
0
55
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
2:26.00
7/7
2:31.34
1
9
56
SM
McNair, Samuel
50-54
2:26.40
NS
0
57
HUNT
Smolin, Levi
18-24
2:27.00
NS
0
58
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
45-49
2:27.80
7/1
2:20.82
1
9
59
PCST
Bronnenberg, Drew
18-24
2:30.00
7/8
2:11.31
1
9
59
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
50-54
2:30.00
NS
0
59
TERR
Shaw, Chris
30-34
2:30.00
NS
0
59
AMS
Sweet, David Michael
18-24
2:30.00
NS
0
59
MGCM
Vaughan, Libba
40-44
2:30.00
NS
0
64
GAJA
Lincoln, Chelsea
25-29
2:30.50
6/4
2:20.93
2
7
65
MGCM
Vaughan, Libba
40-44
2:31.00
6/5
NS
0
66
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
2:31.34
NS
0
67
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
40-44
2:31.47
NS
0
68
GAJA
Quanrud, John
65-69
2:32.00
NS
0
69
GAJA
Almand, Jennifer
55-59
2:33.20
NS
0
70
AMS
Sampson, Kirk
45-49
2:33.98
6/3
NS
0
71
YCHA
Hunt, Cammie
40-44
2:35.00
NS
0
71
GCPS
Young, Mel
50-54
2:35.00
NS
0
73
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
2:36.89
NS
0
74
PCST
Weber, Christian
25-29
2:37.45
6/6
2:40.59
4
5
74
PCST
Weber, Christian
25-29
2:37.45
NS
0
76
AMS
Brown, Regina
40-44
2:40.00
6/7
2:38.91
1
9
76
CAMS
Herron, Mark
40-44
2:40.00
6/2
2:53.19
2
7
78
MATT
Krings, Terri
45-49
2:40.15
6/1
2:51.93
4
5
79
AMS
Smith, Lauren
35-39
2:41.84
6/8
NS
0
80
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
2:44.84
5/4
2:40.15
2
7
81
GAJA
Miller, David
70-74
2:45.00
5/3
2:42.90
2
7
81
CAMS
Powers, Chris
55-59
2:45.00
5/5
2:47.20
4
5
81
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
55-59
2:45.00
NS
0
81
AMS
Sampson, Kirk
45-49
2:45.00
NS
0
85
MGCM
Haggerty, Georgia
45-49
2:45.27
NS
0
86
GCPS
Willis, Marjanne
55-59
2:47.00
NS
0
87
YCHA
Tolia, Chirag
25-29
2:48.00
NS
0
88
MARY
Shaw, Chris
30-34
2:50.00
5/2
2:16.86
4
5
88
RAY
Delair, Stan
60-64
2:50.00
5/6
NS
0
88
RAY
Delair, Stan
60-64
2:50.00
NS
0
88
YCHA
Dunn, Gail
35-39
2:50.00
NS
0
88
MGCM
McGuire, Molly
25-29
2:50.00
NS
0
88
MGCM
Thigpen, Alice
50-54
2:50.00
NS
0
88
GCPS
Watson, Steven
40-44
2:50.00
NS
0
95
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
50-54
2:50.57
5/7
2:36.89
2
7
96
MATT
Tesseneer, Jennifer
35-39
2:56.00
5/1
2:39.16
1
9
97
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
50-54
2:58.00
5/8
NS
0
98
GCPS
Lawrence, Sam
55-59
2:58.15
NS
0
99
GCPS
DeStafney, Nan
55-59
2:58.26
4/4
2:55.01
1
9
100
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
2:59.82
NS
0
101
GAJA
Rogers, Mark
45-49
3:00.00
4/5
2:40.26
3
6
101
MGCM
Haggerty, Georgia
45-49
3:00.00
1/6
2:45.27
3
6
103
GCPS
Lawrence, Sam
55-59
3:03.46
4/6
2:58.15
5
4
104
UC24
Misiak, Sarah
45-49
3:05.00
NS
0
105
CAMS
Ng, Wendy
40-44
3:06.40
NS
0
106
BSLM
Grant, John
45-49
3:10.00
4/2
2:29.36
2
7
106
ATMS
Caylor, Arnold
60-64
3:10.00
NS
0
108
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
3:12.49
NS
0
109
AWJ
Parcells, Ashley
18-24
3:15.00
4/1
2:46.07
2
7
109
GCPS
VanAlst, Kathy
55-59
3:15.00
4/7
3:01.57
2
7
109
UC45
Moak, Mary
55-59
3:15.00
NS
0
112
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
75-79
3:15.15
4/8
2:59.82
1
9
113
HUNT
Ferguson, Dean
50-54
3:20.00
NS
0
114
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
75-79
3:22.50
3/4
3:30.74
2
7
115
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
3:23.76
3/5
3:12.49
7
2
116
MATT
McAdams, Cindy
45-49
3:30.00
3/3
3:08.49
5
4
116
MGCM
Smith, Kathy
55-59
3:30.00
3/6
3:25.86
3
6
116
MGCM
Gartman, Geoffrey
40-44
3:30.00
NS
0
119
PMST
Stoll, Linda
65-69
3:38.00
3/2
3:46.97
1
9
120
GAJA
Newell, Sally
75-79
3:40.00
3/1
3:38.02
1
9
120
YCHA
Hendrix, Anne
50-54
3:40.00
3/7
3:48.00
3
6
122
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
3:40.75
3/8
3:55.89
3
6
123
UC15
Fecteau, Karin
40-44
3:41.41
NS
0
124
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
3:45.00
NS
0
124
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
80-84
3:45.00
NS
0
126
MTMS
King, Sarah
30-34
3:46.00
2/4
3:49.65
3
6
127
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
3:46.50
2/5
3:38.04
2
7
128
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
75-79
3:49.00
NS
0
129
YCHA
Tolia, Chirag
25-29
3:50.00
2/3
2:48.49
5
4
129
PPSL
Dennis, Richard
45-49
3:50.00
NS
0
129
MTMS
King, Sarah
30-34
3:50.00
NS
0
132
AMS
Herrmann, Brandy
25-29
3:51.00
NS
0
133
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
3:55.89
NS
0
134
PPSL
Chambliss, Kimberly
45-49
4:00.00
NS
0
134
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
65-69
4:00.00
NS
0
136
GCPS
Williams, Andrew
65-69
4:05.00
2/6
3:38.82
1
9
137
YCHA
Nelson, Larry
70-74
4:09.00
NS
0
138
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
70-74
4:18.00
NS
0
139
UC45
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
4:30.21
NS
0
140
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
4:35.49
NS
0
141
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
4:48.58
2/2
4:54.23
1
9
142
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
4:50.00
2/7
NS
0
143
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
4:55.00
NS
0
144
CAMS
Wishum, Roxy
55-59
4:58.45
2/1
4:06.87
6
3
145
GAJA
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
5:01.00
1/4
4:12.43
1
9
146
GAJA
Moyer, Peggy
65-69
5:18.84
NS
0
147
GAJA
Haase, Judith
70-74
5:31.93
NS
0
148
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
5:41.88
1/5
6:02.06
3
6
149
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
6:02.06
NS
0
150
HUNT
Barnes, Cheryl
60-64
10:00.00
1/3
5:02.85
1
9
151
RATS
Schumacher, Rick
50-54
NT
1/7
2:03.38
2
7
151
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
NT
4/3
2:04.79
2
7
151
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
NT
4/3
2:04.79
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home