Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
15th Annual Fog City Masters Quadrathon Meet ( Sun, Jan 26, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Men 200 Y Free
45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SMM
Sanchez, Carlos
25-29
1:46.00
7/3
1:48.94
1
2
FOG
Sun, Clark
18-24
1:50.00
7/4
NS
3
FOG
Dalhz, John
25-29
1:50.30
NS
NS
4
FOG
Kwong, Morgan
18-24
1:51.00
7/2
NS
5
FOG
Calhoun, Jack
18-24
1:57.00
7/5
1:58.45
1
6
FOG
Ignatov, Alex
30-34
1:58.00
7/1
1:57.78
1
7
MEMO
Bentley, Orin
35-39
2:04.00
7/6
2:10.77
1
8
FOG
Szeto, Ryan
17
2:05.00
6/3
2:08.77
1
9
UC38
Champion, Brandt
18-24
2:07.00
6/4
2:00.03
2
10
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
2:08.75
6/2
2:01.51
1
11
BAC
Lau, Austin
30-34
2:10.00
6/1
2:00.32
2
11
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
50-54
2:10.00
6/5
NS
13
MAM
Craven, Rob
45-49
2:12.00
6/6
2:12.82
1
13
SERC
Morrison, Evan
30-34
2:12.00
5/3
2:15.43
3
15
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
55-59
2:12.50
5/4
2:11.89
2
16
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
2:12.80
5/2
2:13.88
1
17
CMAM
McDonald, Connor
18-24
2:15.00
5/1
2:04.92
3
17
SNM
Burks, Rob
40-44
2:15.00
5/6
2:08.78
1
17
CRUZ
Nagel, Roland
50-54
2:15.00
5/5
2:17.45
2
20
USF
Ridinger, Kim
60-64
2:18.00
4/3
2:15.83
1
21
NUTS
Woolf, Marlon
50-54
2:20.00
4/2
2:12.52
1
21
TEME
Green, Joel
40-44
2:20.00
4/4
2:14.71
2
23
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
2:24.00
NS
NS
24
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
2:25.00
4/5
2:22.43
3
25
CMAM
Kennedy, JIm
60-64
2:28.40
4/1
2:33.76
3
26
UC38
Small, Stephen
60-64
2:30.00
4/6
2:24.27
2
27
TEME
Hill, Brian
50-54
2:35.00
3/3
2:30.30
4
28
INDY
Bell, John
70-74
2:35.43
3/4
NS
29
WINE
Gleeson, Jerry
65-69
2:38.00
3/2
2:39.08
1
30
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
40-44
2:40.00
3/5
2:36.38
3
31
CMAM
Kazek, Michael
50-54
2:40.32
3/1
2:38.55
5
32
STAN
Ceci, Lou
60-64
2:42.00
3/6
2:41.51
4
33
FOG
Wood, Jordan
30-34
2:43.00
2/3
2:28.21
4
34
MAM
Hess, Bart
50-54
2:44.87
2/4
2:55.95
7
35
MELO
Ponce, Mauricio
18-24
2:45.00
2/5
2:30.36
4
35
LODI
Cotta, James
50-54
2:45.00
2/2
2:53.30
6
37
UC38
Habberstad, Luke
30-34
2:50.00
2/1
2:31.28
6
37
MAM
Levinson, Alan
60-64
2:50.00
2/6
2:50.08
5
39
LBG
Brisbin, Ken
45-49
2:50.95
NS
NS
40
TSUN
Chase, Ryan
30-34
2:55.00
1/3
2:28.45
5
41
SMM
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
2:56.32
1/4
2:57.69
1
42
LBG
Parnes, Bart
55-59
3:13.00
1/2
NS
43
TSUN
Saito, Blaine
30-34
3:30.00
1/5
2:48.63
7
44
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
3:40.00
1/1
3:33.23
3
45
TSUN
Diers, Phil
55-59
3:46.37
1/6
4:17.53
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home