Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2014 PCSC Swimming Championships ( Wed, Feb 12, 2014 - Sat, Feb 15, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 200 Y IM
45 Swimmers
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
AK
Adams, Margot
2:05.52
5/4
2:09.18
9
2/4
2:08.28
10
17
AK
Adams, Victoria
2:06.65
4/4
2:07.70
3
3/3
2:05.70
3
27
CSEB
DeNise, Caitlin
2:06.85
3/4
2:04.40
1
3/4
2:03.51
1
32
UCSD
Thomas, Naomi
2:08.04
5/5
2:08.10
5
3/2
2:10.21
8
22
AK
Lyons, Danielle
2:08.17
4/5
2:12.41
15
2/7
2:10.72
14
13
UCSD
Lee, Austine
2:09.08
3/5
2:04.97
0
NS
NS
0
PEPP
Mosbaugh, Jessica
2:09.71
5/3
2:08.05
4
3/6
2:06.29
5
25
FPU
Swanson, Kendall
2:09.88
4/3
2:08.84
8
3/8
2:07.22
7
23
CSEB
Tenney, Alyssa
2:10.00
3/3
2:08.44
6
3/7
2:06.12
4
26
CSEB
Hauanio, Madison-Gail
2:10.02
5/6
2:08.57
7
3/1
2:06.41
6
24
SFU
McEvoy, Katie
2:10.36
4/6
2:09.96
11
2/3
2:08.44
11
16
APU
Cardenas, Ingrid
2:10.41
3/6
2:10.15
12
2/6
2:07.62
9
20
UCSD
Watkins, Darielle
2:10.90
5/2
2:12.68
17
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Bryan, Jaimie
2:10.97
4/2
2:07.31
0
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Bebi, Rosamaria
2:12.23
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CSEB
Knowles, Rachel
2:12.36
3/2
2:09.20
10
2/5
2:09.61
13
14
UCSD
Lee, Megan
2:12.49
5/7
2:10.48
0
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Chen, Eva
2:12.61
4/7
2:06.48
2
3/5
2:05.30
2
28
UCSD
Parks, Lilly
2:12.98
3/7
2:10.35
13
NS
NS
0
CUI
Bletcher, Tara
2:13.77
5/1
2:16.85
26
1/8
2:14.08
20
5
CSEB
Schwiesow, Courtney
2:14.26
4/1
2:12.22
14
2/2
2:08.89
12
15
UTPB
Strohmeyer, Sammi
2:14.35
3/1
2:13.00
18
2/8
2:10.90
15
12
PEPP
Naasz, Allison
2:14.95
5/8
2:12.44
16
2/1
2:11.34
16
11
BIOL
Tixier, Christine
2:15.14
4/8
2:13.85
19
1/4
2:10.22
17
9
BIOL
Nerud, Megan
2:15.36
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUI
Kemper, Kaylin
2:15.59
3/8
2:22.81
33
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Gagnon, Simone
2:15.70
2/4
2:11.85
0
NS
NS
0
CSEB
Schuck, Makila
2:15.88
2/5
2:14.08
20
1/5
2:12.04
18
7
APU
Allison, Rachel
2:16.02
2/3
2:16.49
25
1/1
2:18.01
24
1
AK
Johnson, Genevieve
2:16.16
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
FPU
Shahaff, Ramon
2:17.10
2/6
2:15.88
23
1/2
2:17.04
23
2
SFU
Lata, Sydney
2:17.16
2/2
2:16.09
24
1/7
2:15.18
21
4
PEPP
Kuhlmann, Kathrine
2:19.52
2/7
2:14.28
21
1/3
2:12.72
19
6
CUI
Meyerholz, Nicole
2:20.14
2/1
2:18.22
28
NS
NS
0
UTPB
Covey, Jillian
2:20.43
2/8
2:17.95
27
NS
NS
0
PEPP
Cox, Codie
2:21.83
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
APU
Wolff, Maureen
2:21.94
1/4
2:14.87
22
1/6
2:15.51
22
3
UTPB
Johnson, Courtney
2:23.09
1/5
2:19.55
30
NS
NS
0
APU
Escalante, Sydney
2:23.34
1/3
2:18.50
29
NS
NS
0
CUI
Matsushima, Madison
2:23.91
1/6
2:23.94
0
NS
NS
0
CUI
Turcotte, Sydney
2:24.13
1/2
2:24.24
35
NS
NS
0
SOKA
Schaufler, Karoline
2:24.68
1/7
2:23.51
34
NS
NS
0
FPU
Miller, Christiane
2:24.86
1/1
2:20.42
31
NS
NS
0
PEPP
Witham, Elena
2:27.65
1/8
2:21.85
32
NS
NS
0
UTPB
Slater, Paige
2:27.90
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home