Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 27, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 30: Men 25 Y Free
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
GMUP
Tannenbaum, Matt
25-29
10.00
7/4
10.41
2
1
UNAT
Burch, Rylan
30-34
10.00
7/5
11.29
1
1
SPRY
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
10.00
NS
NS
1
UNAT
Burch, Rylan
30-34
10.00
7/5
NS
5
GERM
Stefanick, Michael
18-24
10.10
7/6
NS
6
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
10.74
7/2
10.66
1
7
DCAC
Williams, Neill
45-49
10.90
7/7
10.88
1
8
FXCM
Loughran, Kyle
25-29
11.00
7/1
10.08
1
8
TERR
Holden, Blake
35-39
11.00
7/8
10.62
1
10
1776
Campbell, Steve
40-44
11.10
6/4
NS
11
FXCM
Compton, Taylor
25-29
11.50
6/5
NS
12
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
11.84
6/3
NS
13
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
11.86
6/6
11.80
2
14
VMST
Malsbury, David
50-54
12.00
6/7
11.71
2
14
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
25-29
12.00
6/2
NS
16
UNAT
Lincoln, Joe
40-44
12.20
6/8
11.97
3
16
UNAT
Sorrell, William
40-44
12.20
6/1
12.65
4
18
TERR
Strahota, Jeff
30-34
12.21
5/4
NS
19
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
12.30
5/5
12.44
3
20
ANCM
Mc Elhattan, Chip
50-54
12.50
5/3
11.51
1
21
GERM
Bischoff, Todd
50-54
12.94
5/6
13.30
5
22
UNAT
Tomson, Scott
30-34
13.00
5/2
11.36
2
22
UNAT
Foos, Andrew
35-39
13.00
5/7
11.93
2
22
GMUP
Hansen, Robert
55-59
13.00
5/1
12.47
1
25
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
13.13
5/8
NS
26
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
13.73
4/4
14.34
8
27
UNAT
Domson, Paul
45-49
14.00
4/2
11.76
2
27
GMUP
McKnight, Patrick
45-49
14.00
4/6
12.91
3
27
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
14.00
4/3
12.94
4
27
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
14.00
4/5
NS
27
ANCM
deBettencourt, Thomas
60-64
14.00
4/7
NS
32
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
14.26
4/1
15.23
2
33
GMUP
Zamon, Fred
70-74
14.45
4/8
14.77
1
34
UNAT
Sullivan, Daniel
65-69
14.50
3/4
NS
35
ARMS
Chun, Yang
35-39
14.57
3/5
14.28
4
36
HAC
Andersen, Bruce
50-54
14.80
3/3
12.36
3
37
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
18-24
15.00
3/2
12.67
2
37
RIPM
Haas, Dave
45-49
15.00
3/7
13.09
4
37
UNAT
Smith, Chris
45-49
15.00
3/8
13.23
5
37
WAVA
Convis, Bradley
50-54
15.00
3/6
13.56
6
37
WAVA
Harwit-Whewell, Stephen
50-54
15.00
3/1
13.68
7
42
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
60-64
15.16
2/4
16.45
3
43
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
15.48
2/5
16.27
2
44
MARY
Shaw, Chris
30-34
16.00
2/3
12.05
3
44
VMST
Cox, Paul
60-64
16.00
2/2
13.91
1
44
RMST
Manheim, Frank
80-84
16.00
2/6
NS
47
MACH
Purcell, Frank
45-49
17.00
2/7
15.36
6
47
NCYM
Ahlgren, Kyle
35-39
17.00
2/1
16.20
5
49
WAVA
Rathgeber, Drew
35-39
20.00
1/4
13.53
3
49
UNAT
Allen, Joe
25-29
20.00
2/8
NS
49
FXCM
Khorshide, Sam
50-54
20.00
1/5
NS
52
GERM
Baudler, Dean
18-24
25.00
1/3
12.07
1
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home