Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2013 - Sun, Oct 13, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 28: Men 800 M Free
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
9:30.00
1/3
9:20.40
1
9
1
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
40-44
9:30.00
1/4
9:33.41
1
9
3
OREG
Miller, Matt
35-39
9:56.66
1/2
9:57.39
1
9
4
CHIC
Hernandez, Jill
50-54
10:00.00
1/5
9:30.83
1
9
5
TMSC
Butterfield, George
50-54
10:04.20
1/1
10:12.35
3
6
6
BAY
Connolly, Darrin
40-44
10:05.00
1/6
10:48.67
2
7
7
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
50-54
10:07.46
2/3
10:10.30
2
7
8
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
10:09.50
2/4
10:07.14
1
9
9
MEMO
Lopez, David
45-49
10:20.00
2/2
12:38.49
2
7
9
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
25-29
10:20.00
NS
NS
0
11
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
10:26.43
2/5
10:12.29
2
7
12
WCM
Turek, Paul
45-49
10:35.00
2/1
10:54.96
1
9
13
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
50-54
10:50.30
2/6
9:58.47
1
9
14
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
35-39
10:57.76
3/3
10:35.90
1
9
15
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
45-49
11:11.11
3/4
11:19.31
1
9
16
SRM
Foreaker, Don
60-64
11:19.00
3/2
11:02.37
2
7
17
WCM
Griffith, Wayne
50-54
11:20.00
3/5
11:43.19
4
5
18
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah
30-34
11:20.59
3/1
11:02.36
1
9
19
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
30-34
11:33.00
3/6
11:34.60
2
7
20
SRM
Bulman, Robin
45-49
11:48.66
4/3
11:27.29
2
7
21
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
11:58.77
4/4
12:46.58
1
9
22
MEMO
Lehman, Michi
25-29
12:00.00
4/2
13:41.40
2
7
23
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
55-59
12:00.10
4/5
11:41.63
1
9
24
WCM
Hansel, Neila
35-39
12:05.85
4/1
12:07.00
3
6
25
WCM
Gray, Kara
45-49
12:08.16
4/6
12:22.69
4
5
26
MELO
Feeley, Louise
50-54
12:12.20
5/3
12:08.94
3
6
27
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa
30-34
12:12.33
5/4
12:02.28
3
6
28
MAAC
Daniels, Larry
65-69
12:15.00
5/2
12:44.07
1
9
29
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
12:20.00
5/5
11:36.25
1
9
30
WCM
Albertson, Nay
55-59
12:30.00
5/6
11:45.72
2
7
30
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
40-44
12:30.00
5/1
12:31.03
1
9
32
TVM
Pearson, Loren
35-39
12:30.30
6/3
11:49.59
2
7
33
WCM
Roach, Regina
25-29
12:31.98
6/4
12:14.26
1
9
34
BAY
Lewis, Laurie
50-54
12:32.55
6/2
12:49.63
4
5
35
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
55-59
12:34.69
6/5
12:18.48
2
7
36
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
45-49
12:40.64
6/1
12:01.59
3
6
37
UNAT
Menozzi, Elizabeth
35-39
12:45.00
6/6
12:32.23
4
5
38
BAY
Brott, Ralph
70-74
13:00.00
7/3
13:22.66
2
7
38
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
13:00.00
NS
NS
0
40
MELO
Gildea, David
70-74
13:04.90
7/4
12:15.85
1
9
41
MEMO
Doyle, Nia
30-34
13:12.00
7/2
12:27.33
4
5
42
BAM
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
13:20.00
7/5
13:42.30
2
7
43
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl
60-64
13:30.00
7/1
13:36.78
1
9
44
UNAT
Carey, George
70-74
13:40.10
7/6
13:33.53
3
6
45
BAY
Walker, Malinda
40-44
13:41.27
NS
NS
0
46
MEMO
Ruymaker, Danielle
55-59
14:00.00
8/3
13:49.34
3
6
46
SRM
Belluomini, Mel
35-39
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
46
MPM
Harrington, Diana
40-44
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
49
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
55-59
14:10.00
8/4
14:08.73
4
5
50
BAY
Chung, Heejay
40-44
14:10.25
8/2
14:44.37
2
7
51
MEMO
Hurt, Liz
45-49
14:21.00
8/5
14:25.54
5
4
52
RHMS
Gloystein, James
60-64
14:30.10
8/1
NS
0
53
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
40-44
14:37.90
8/6
13:54.80
3
6
54
WCM
Mayo, Robert
80-84
15:12.00
9/3
15:36.56
1
9
55
MEMO
Lindahl, Sarah
35-39
15:30.00
9/4
15:03.08
5
4
56
CSTS
Shafer, Richard
55-59
16:00.00
9/2
14:33.86
3
6
57
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
65-69
16:11.32
9/5
16:22.00
2
7
58
TCAM
Anning, William
70-74
16:32.70
9/1
17:00.07
4
5
59
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
50-54
16:51.00
NS
NS
0
60
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
70-74
16:53.78
9/6
16:52.58
1
9
61
USF
Nakell, Linda
60-64
21:00.00
10/3
19:24.55
2
7
62
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
40-44
23:00.00
10/4
17:26.05
3
6
63
WCM
Duncan, Jean
80-84
24:00.00
10/2
21:08.28
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home