Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2013 - Sun, Oct 13, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Men 1500 M Free
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
18:20.00
1/3
18:08.35
1
9
2
BAY
Hardcastle, Holden
35-39
18:30.00
1/4
20:19.71
2
7
3
BAY
Connolly, Darrin
40-44
19:07.10
1/2
19:29.98
1
9
4
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
50-54
19:30.00
1/5
19:33.64
1
9
5
MAM
Cox, Juliet
45-49
19:45.00
NS
NS
0
6
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
35-39
19:54.73
1/1
20:19.92
1
9
7
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
19:58.30
1/6
19:31.84
1
9
8
NBA
Davis, Seth
40-44
20:00.00
2/3
20:12.41
2
7
9
CALM
Pease, Bill
60-64
20:06.57
2/4
20:48.24
1
9
10
BAY
Yu, Aaron
35-39
20:30.00
2/2
20:08.00
1
9
10
WCM
Druz, Loren
55-59
20:30.00
NS
NS
0
12
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
20:33.00
NS
NS
0
13
WCM
Adams, Arthur
18-24
21:10.00
2/5
20:43.73
2
7
14
LAMV
Thomas, Michael
18-24
21:35.70
9/6
19:45.26
1
9
15
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
30-34
22:00.00
2/6
22:15.31
1
9
15
MEMO
Bailey, Jessica
35-39
22:00.00
3/3
25:14.21
2
7
17
WCM
Rogers, Lori
40-44
22:30.10
3/4
21:55.38
2
7
18
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
55-59
22:41.00
3/2
22:43.68
2
7
19
WCM
Gray, Kara
45-49
22:47.33
NS
NS
0
20
WCM
Henry, BJ
45-49
22:50.77
3/5
22:26.52
2
7
21
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
22:58.26
NS
NS
0
22
UNAT
Conner, Christopher
50-54
22:59.00
3/1
22:50.41
2
7
23
MEMO
Lopez, David
45-49
23:00.00
3/6
23:45.12
1
9
24
SRM
Terhorst, Hermine
55-59
23:13.00
4/3
23:23.49
3
6
25
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
23:23.34
4/4
22:26.84
1
9
26
SRM
Bulman, Robin
45-49
23:32.67
4/2
21:41.49
1
9
27
WCM
Albertson, Nay
55-59
23:40.00
4/5
22:32.55
2
7
28
TOC
Thompson, Amy
40-44
23:41.34
4/1
21:40.14
1
9
29
BAY
Lewis, Laurie
50-54
23:47.12
4/6
24:14.21
1
9
30
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
24:00.00
NS
NS
0
31
MEMO
Bar, Shahar
40-44
24:30.00
5/3
25:06.76
3
6
32
BAY
Brott, Ralph
70-74
25:00.00
5/4
24:35.63
1
9
32
WCM
Jacques, Cathy
45-49
25:00.00
NS
NS
0
34
BAM
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
25:30.00
NS
NS
0
35
MEMO
Poggetti, Brian
25-29
26:00.00
NS
NS
0
36
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
26:00.22
5/2
25:51.49
1
9
37
BAC
Decker, Kimberly
35-39
26:15.31
5/5
27:21.87
3
6
38
UNAT
Carey, George
70-74
26:27.20
5/1
25:48.86
2
7
39
USF
Moore, Michael
60-64
26:31.00
5/6
26:24.33
2
7
40
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
27:00.00
6/3
24:11.68
3
6
40
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
65-69
27:00.00
6/4
27:16.26
1
9
42
BAY
Chung, Heejay
40-44
27:11.49
6/2
27:45.29
3
6
43
BAY
Walker, Malinda
40-44
27:19.59
NS
NS
0
44
WCM
Meis, Julie
55-59
28:30.00
6/5
26:44.35
4
5
45
DAM
Norris, Robert
75-79
28:57.19
6/1
27:36.90
2
7
46
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
50-54
29:00.00
6/6
27:17.70
3
6
46
WCM
Mayo, Robert
80-84
29:00.00
7/3
28:22.64
1
9
46
ALB
Terusaki, Steven
60-64
29:00.00
7/4
28:23.09
3
6
49
WCM
Morner, Stan
75-79
29:05.60
7/2
29:07.53
3
6
50
RHMS
Gloystein, James
60-64
29:50.30
7/5
NS
0
51
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
65-69
31:00.00
7/6
30:20.42
2
7
51
USF
Long, Anne
70-74
31:00.00
7/1
NS
0
53
BAM
Bakke, Peter
70-74
31:23.15
NS
NS
0
54
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
55-59
31:31.00
8/3
30:57.94
5
4
55
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
70-74
31:50.71
8/4
32:02.31
1
9
56
BAY
Tonge, Jacqueline
50-54
35:00.00
8/2
26:55.48
2
7
57
WCM
Duncan, Jean
80-84
41:00.00
9/5
39:22.40
1
9
58
WCM
Morton, Judy
70-74
42:45.00
9/3
41:29.80
2
7
59
BAY
Pellow, Mary
65-69
45:00.00
9/4
45:04.77
4
5
60
WCM
Heuga, Maureen
65-69
46:00.00
9/2
38:37.40
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home