Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Fri, Apr 26, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Men 100 Y Back
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Alders, Alec
18-24
57.35
5/4
57.83
1
9
2
ROSE
Fusedale, Nick
35-39
57.48
5/5
57.04
1
9
3
SCMC
Anguetta, Nicholas
18-24
1:02.10
5/3
1:06.39
3
6
4
SCMC
Perez, Gabriel
18-24
1:03.25
5/6
1:00.88
2
7
5
UTAH
Karren, Kelly
35-39
1:03.46
5/7
1:01.81
2
7
6
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
55-59
1:03.80
5/1
1:02.18
1
9
7
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
45-49
1:04.23
5/8
1:04.63
2
7
8
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
1:04.88
4/4
1:03.44
1
9
9
ROSE
Curson, Matthew
25-29
1:05.00
4/5
NS
0
10
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
1:05.40
4/3
1:04.24
2
7
11
PSM
Graham, Donald
55-59
1:06.21
4/6
1:05.08
2
7
12
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:07.27
4/2
1:09.01
3
6
13
SCMC
Liebowitz, Daniel
25-29
1:07.50
4/7
1:07.09
1
9
14
WAMS
Trimble, Sandy
50-54
1:10.00
4/1
1:01.98
1
9
15
ARIZ
Evans, David
50-54
1:12.20
4/8
1:03.84
2
7
16
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
40-44
1:13.10
3/4
1:11.01
3
6
17
TCC
Mitchell, Robert
50-54
1:15.00
3/5
1:11.00
3
6
18
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
50-54
1:17.16
NS
NS
0
19
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
1:20.00
3/3
1:21.62
1
9
20
WH2O
Graham, Errol
50-54
1:20.60
3/6
1:21.52
5
4
21
MVN
Heather, Michael
55-59
1:21.21
3/2
1:16.11
3
6
22
SOBA
Sundius, David
50-54
1:24.87
3/7
1:19.44
4
5
23
HSNM
Nitsch, Michael
40-44
1:25.00
3/8
1:25.87
4
5
23
OJAI
Tate, Wayne
50-54
1:25.00
3/1
DQ
0
25
OJAI
Ellison, Kerry
55-59
1:27.00
2/4
1:20.26
4
5
26
MVN
Campbell, John
65-69
1:27.15
2/5
NS
0
27
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:27.22
2/3
1:22.46
1
9
28
ROSE
Langendoen, Gary
65-69
1:28.00
2/6
1:22.45
1
9
29
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
75-79
1:29.51
2/2
1:38.70
1
9
30
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael
45-49
1:30.15
2/7
1:27.65
4
5
31
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:30.34
2/1
1:30.44
2
7
32
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:40.00
2/8
1:35.18
2
7
33
MVN
Stewart, Jim
70-74
1:45.00
1/4
1:41.40
3
6
33
LBG
Parnes, Bart
55-59
1:45.00
1/5
1:42.37
5
4
35
ROSE
Abounassar, Michael
35-39
1:50.00
1/3
1:24.24
3
6
35
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
1:50.00
1/2
1:32.33
5
4
35
MVN
Piemme, Frank
85-89
1:50.00
1/6
1:43.17
1
9
38
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
2:00.00
1/7
1:48.58
6
3
39
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
70-74
2:24.93
1/1
2:10.68
4
5
40
ROSE
Boyd, Bradford
85-89
4:30.00
1/8
4:42.11
2
7
41
SCMC
Klinger, Gavin
35-39
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home